Division II All-Americans 2006-2011

2006 NCAA Division II - Men

Ashland
Fathallah, Omar (50 Free, 100 Free (HM), 100 Fly (HM), 200 Fly (HM))

Clarion
Clark, Sean (1 M Diving (HM), 3 M Diving)
Kilgore, Adley C (50 Free)
Phillips, Kevan (1 M Diving, 3 M Diving)
Saeger, Zack (1 M Diving, 3 M Diving (HM))

CSU Bakersfield
Al-Mansoor, Mansoor (1650 Free (HM), 100 Fly, 200 Fly)
Baier, William (500 Free, 1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM), 400 IM (HM))
Belyy, Alexey (1000 Free, 1650 Free, 200 Breast, 400 IM)
Berry, Brian (100 Fly (HM), 200 Fly, 200 IM (HM))
Brown, Laquan (1 M Diving)
Chaves, Quin (1650 Free (HM), 200 Fly (HM), 400 IM (HM))
Crocker, Evan (1 M Diving (HM), 3 M Diving (HM))
Dawson, Seth (200 Free (HM), 100 Back, 200 Back, 200 IM)
Gegotek, Piotr (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free)
Knoff, Kyle (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast, 200 IM (HM))
Ogren, Sean (1 M Diving, 3 M Diving)
Sissala, Sampo (100 Fly, 200 Fly, 200 IM)
Wickham, Avery (200 Free (HM), 500 Free (HM))
Zemier, Karol (100 Back (HM), 200 Back, 100 Fly (HM), 200 IM (HM))

Delta State
Davis, Tripp (500 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM))
Eroksuz, Gurkan (400 IM (HM))
Goodwin, Tyler (200 Fly (HM))
Hoenig, Michael (1 M Diving (HM))
Jenkins, Shane (200 Fly (HM))
Koepp, Kris (100 Back (HM), 100 Fly (HM))
Oliveira, Tiago (100 Free, 200 Free)
Reis, Fernando (200 Free (HM), 500 Free (HM))
Trabona, Trohn (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast (HM))

Drury
Campbell, Grant (1000 Free (HM))
Coup, Andrew (1 M Diving (HM), 3 M Diving (HM))
Doran, Geoff (1 M Diving, 3 M Diving)
Jiracek, Jakub (100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 IM, 400 IM)
Kuzvard, Tomas (100 Back, 200 Back, 200 IM)
Lewandowski, Michael (200 Free (HM), 500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free)
McCleary, Daniel (200 Fly)
Norrie, Ryan (200 Free, 500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free)
Ortiz, Ismeal (100 Free, 100 Fly (HM))
Rowenhorst, Christopher (100 Free (HM), 100 Breast, 200 IM, 400 IM)
Sloudnov, Artem A (100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 IM, 400 IM)
Snyder, Mitchell (500 Free (HM), 1000 Free, 1650 Free)
Weiss, Ethan (100 Back (HM), 200 Back (HM))

Fairmont State
Muriel, William (200 Free (HM), 200 Fly (HM))
Tomas, Matej (200 Back, 100 Fly, 200 Fly)

Grand Valley
Barkel, Justin (100 Breast, 200 Breast)
Kobes, Evan (100 Back)
Overway, Joel (1 M Diving (HM), 3 M Diving (HM))

Henderson State
Celik, Emre (100 Back, 200 Back)

Indiana (PA)
Glowiak, Pawel (100 Back, 200 Back (HM))

Indianapolis
Ahonen, Hanno (500 Free)
Lindauer, Jeremy (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast (HM), 200 IM (HM))
Panagi, Marios (100 Back (HM))
Roosvald, Sten (200 Fly (HM))

Le Moyne
Chidsey, Ricky (200 Back (HM))
Chidsey, William (50 Free (HM), 100 Free, 100 Back (HM))

Lewis
Lapustin, Michael (100 Back, 200 Back)

Missouri S&T
Gaul, Bill (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast (HM))
Hammond, Matthew (200 Breast, 400 IM (HM))
Hug, Matthew B (500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free)
Scheuber, Christopher (50 Free (HM))
Stensby, Travis D (100 Back (HM), 200 Back, 100 Fly)

North Dakota
Bancroft, Christopher (1 M Diving, 3 M Diving (HM))
Brand, Andrew (200 Fly)
Ferreira, Rodrigo (50 Free, 100 Free, 100 Back, 100 Fly)
Hawley, Zach (3 M Diving (HM))
Knight, Eric (50 Free (HM))
Mraule, Jason (100 Back (HM))
Musselwhite, Jonathan (200 Back (HM))
Pereira, Pedro (50 Free (HM), 100 Breast)
Rollins, Adam (100 Free (HM), 200 Free (HM))
Schneider, Jeffrey (100 Breast, 200 Breast (HM))
Starkweather, Joshua (3 M Diving (HM))
Swanholm, Benjamin (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast (HM))
Westergren, Per (100 Free (HM), 200 Free (HM))
Zabler, Daniel (200 Fly, 400 IM (HM))

Ouachita Baptist
Achey, Christopher (100 Back, 200 Back, 100 Fly)
Condorelli, Vicente (500 Free (HM), 1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free)
Ferraro, Marco (200 Free, 500 Free (HM), 1000 Free (HM))
Frankenberger, Paul (50 Free (HM), 100 Free (HM))
Ladrat, Valery (100 Breast, 200 Breast)
Sintjago, Rinaldo (50 Free (HM), 100 Free (HM))
Szilagyi, Adam (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast (HM))

Saint Rose
Kavanagh, Matthew (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free)

Seattle
Coley, Christopher (100 Fly, 200 Fly)

Shippensburg
Owen, Mike (200 Free (HM), 500 Free (HM), 1000 Free (HM))

South Dakota State
Murman, John (50 Free (HM))

Southern Connecticut
Haines, Christopher M (200 Free)
May, Charles A (400 IM (HM))
O'Neill, Ben L (1 M Diving (HM), 3 M Diving)
Shupe, William D (1000 Free (HM))
Wood, John M (1 M Diving (HM), 3 M Diving)

St. Cloud State
Eiden, Ross (1 M Diving (HM), 3 M Diving (HM))
Jimerson, Nathan (1 M Diving, 3 M Diving)

Tampa
Klee, Daniel (50 Free, 100 Free (HM))
Mattingly, Mathew (100 Fly (HM), 200 IM (HM))
Merritt, Kyle K (200 Back (HM))
Tedhams, Cole (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free)

Truman State
Fletcher, Robert (100 Back (HM), 200 Back (HM))
Otis, Joshua (200 IM, 400 IM (HM))

UC San Diego
Baier, Michael (200 Breast (HM), 200 IM (HM), 400 IM)
Fuller, Tim J (100 Free (HM))
Hardy, Steven (200 Back (HM), 200 IM (HM))
Hsiao, Evan F (100 Breast)
Nordstrom, Lars (50 Free (HM))
Skewes, Andrew (1 M Diving, 3 M Diving)
Tourtellotte, Joel (200 Free, 500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free (HM))

Wayne State
Blanco, Bruno (100 Fly, 200 Fly (HM))
Erard, AJ (200 Breast (HM), 200 IM (HM), 400 IM)
Ingrao, Nicholas (1000 Free, 1650 Free)
Isaksson, Mathias (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast)
Markou, Nicholas (1650 Free (HM))
Troyer, Jared (500 Free, 1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM), 400 IM (HM))
Veiga, Guilherme (500 Free (HM), 1000 Free, 1650 Free)

West Chester
Canfield, Devin M (200 Back (HM), 100 Fly (HM))
Salamone, Christopher R (500 Free, 1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM))
Shearer, Reggie L (50 Free, 100 Free)
Sherin, Jeremy B (100 Breast (HM))
Troyan, Jordy M (200 IM, 400 IM)
Zimmermann, Joerg (100 Fly (HM), 200 Fly (HM))

2007 NCAA Division II - Men

Ashland
Fathallah, Omar (50 Free, 100 Free (HM), 100 Fly (HM), 200 Fly)
Madsen, Jesper (200 Breast, 400 IM (HM))

Clarion
Kane, James (1 M Diving, 3 M Diving)
Kerr, Mike (100 Back (HM))
Kilgore, Adley C (50 Free, 100 Free (HM))

Delta State
Posthumus, Steve (100 Back (HM), 200 Back (HM))
Reis, Fernando (200 Free (HM), 500 Free)
Sereda, Roman (100 Fly (HM), 200 IM (HM))
Trabona, Trohn (100 Breast)

Drury
Campbell, Grant (500 Free (HM), 1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM))
Coup, Andrew (1 M Diving, 3 M Diving (HM))
Fesenko, Kyrillo (500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free (HM), 400 IM)
Huang, Yiwen (50 Free, 100 Free, 100 Fly, 200 Fly)
Kearbey, Kyle (100 Free, 100 Fly (HM), 200 Fly)
Kuzvard, Tomas (200 Back, 200 Fly, 200 IM, 400 IM)
MacGillivary, Kurtis (500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free, 400 IM)
Ortiz, Ismeal (50 Free, 100 Free, 100 Fly)
Sloudnov, Artem A (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast, 200 IM, 400 IM)
Snyder, Mitchell (500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free)
Weiss, Ethan (100 Back (HM), 200 Back (HM))

Fairmont State
Tomas, Matej (200 Back, 100 Fly, 200 Fly)

Gannon
Gibson, Todd (1 M Diving (HM), 3 M Diving (HM))

Grand Valley
Overway, Joel (3 M Diving (HM))

Henderson State
Degeus, David C (200 Breast (HM))
Prince, Jared H (100 Breast (HM))
Rossin, Renan (100 Breast, 200 Breast, 100 Fly (HM), 200 IM)
Smith, Donald (200 Breast (HM))
Tungac, Onat (100 Back)

Indiana (PA)
Glowiak, Pawel (100 Back, 200 Back (HM), 200 IM (HM))

Indianapolis
Ahonen, Hanno (200 Free (HM), 500 Free (HM))
Arestis, Alexander (50 Free (HM), 100 Free, 200 Free)
Lindauer, Jeremy (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast, 200 IM (HM))

Le Moyne
Chidsey, Ricky (100 Back (HM), 200 Back (HM))

Lewis
Brown, Adam (500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free, 200 Fly (HM))
Lapustin, Michael (100 Back, 200 Back, 200 IM (HM))
Zimmer, Jared (1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free)

Metro State
Rhoades, Kenneth (1 M Diving, 3 M Diving)

Minnesota State
Wahle, Marty (200 Back, 200 Fly (HM), 200 IM, 400 IM (HM))

Missouri S&T
Adams, Matthew (100 Breast, 100 Fly (HM), 200 IM)
Calcara, David (200 Breast (HM))
Hammond, Matthew (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast (HM), 400 IM)
Hug, Matthew B (200 Free, 500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free)
Kammer, Kyle (200 Back (HM))
Stensby, Travis D (100 Back, 200 Back (HM), 100 Fly)
Trowbridge, And (1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM))

North Dakota
Bancroft, Christopher (1 M Diving, 3 M Diving (HM))
Ferreira, Rodrigo (50 Free, 100 Back, 200 Back, 100 Fly)
Fillingham, Chase (500 Free (HM), 1000 Free, 1650 Free (HM), 400 IM)
Hawley, Zach (1 M Diving (HM))
Hoenig, Michael (1 M Diving (HM), 3 M Diving (HM))
Knight, Eric (50 Free (HM), 100 Free)
Moraes, Daniel (100 Free (HM), 200 Free, 500 Free (HM), 200 IM)
Pereira, Pedro (50 Free, 100 Breast, 200 Breast)
Westergren, Per (100 Free (HM), 200 Free (HM))
Zabler, Daniel (1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free, 200 Fly, 400 IM (HM))

Ouachita Baptist
Badalac, Radu (50 Free (HM), 200 Free, 100 Back, 200 Back)
Condorelli, Vicente (1000 Free (HM))
Eubanks, Hal (100 Breast)
Ladrat, Valery (200 Breast (HM))
Riddle, James (500 Free (HM), 400 IM (HM))
Silva, Nelson (500 Free (HM), 200 Back, 200 Fly (HM), 400 IM)

Saint Rose
Birchak, Brandan (1 M Diving, 3 M Diving)

Seattle
Chiu, Bryson (200 Breast (HM), 200 IM (HM))
Coley, Christopher (100 Fly, 200 Fly)
Djang, Doug (100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 IM (HM))
Morrison, Jeffrey (100 Breast (HM))
Smith, Gordon (200 Free (HM), 500 Free (HM))

South Dakota State
Moir, Cole (1 M Diving, 3 M Diving)

Southern Connecticut
Flores, Jason (1 M Diving (HM), 3 M Diving)
Vitagliano, Daniel R (200 Free)

St. Cloud State
Buhr, Anthony (50 Free (HM))
Jimerson, Nathan (1 M Diving, 3 M Diving)

Tampa
Dagash, Roman (200 Fly (HM))
Furrer, Tyler (500 Free (HM), 1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free)

Truman State
Applegate, Thomas M (50 Free (HM))

UC San Diego
Ancona, Devin M (100 Back (HM))
Dong, Jacob S (200 Breast (HM))
Fuller, Tim J (50 Free (HM), 100 Free, 200 Free (HM))
Gordh, Daniel (3 M Diving (HM))
Hardy, Steven (100 Back (HM), 200 Back (HM), 200 IM (HM), 400 IM (HM))
Hsiao, Evan F (100 Breast, 200 Breast)
Marin, Jesse L (100 Fly (HM), 200 Fly (HM))
Oliver, JP P (200 Free, 200 Fly (HM))
Perdew, Daniel M (50 Free, 100 Free)
Skewes, Andrew (1 M Diving (HM), 3 M Diving (HM))

Wayne State
Bedran, Cauli (100 Free (HM), 100 Back (HM))
Bergstrom, Per (100 Free (HM))
Blanco, Bruno (100 Fly, 200 Fly (HM))
Bolt, Cayce (1 M Diving (HM), 3 M Diving)
Erard, A. J. (200 IM (HM), 400 IM)
Fleming, Daniel (1 M Diving (HM))
Leix, Matthew (1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM))
Pacheco, Luiz (100 Back)
Totten, Christopher (1 M Diving (HM), 3 M Diving)
Tour, Christer (100 Breast, 200 Breast)
Troyer, Jared (1000 Free, 1650 Free (HM), 200 Fly, 400 IM (HM))
Veiga, Guilherme (500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free)

West Chester
Bernardes, Max J (1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM), 400 IM (HM))
Canfield, Devin M (100 Back, 200 Back, 100 Fly (HM))
Fanslau, Brendan M (50 Free (HM), 200 Free (HM))
Golebiewski, Matthew (100 Free (HM), 200 Free, 500 Free)
Malopolski, Marek G (100 Breast (HM))
Marcum, William A (50 Free (HM))
Ostrowski, Bartosz K (100 Free (HM), 200 Free (HM), 200 IM)
Saeger, Zack (1 M Diving, 3 M Diving (HM))
Salamone, Christopher R (200 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM))
Sherin, Jeremy B (100 Breast (HM))
Zimmermann, Joerg (100 Fly (HM), 200 Fly (HM))

Wingate
Chagas, Gus (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 100 Fly)
Corcoran, Kyle (200 IM, 400 IM (HM))
Parks, Brian (100 Back (HM), 200 Back (HM))
Vlashchenko, Sergey (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast (HM))

2008 NCAA Division II - Men

Ashland
Hakansson, Erik (200 Free (HM), 200 IM)

Clarion
Kane, James (1 M Diving, 3 M Diving)
Kerr, Mike (100 Back (HM))
Thiel, Ryan (50 Free (HM))

Delta State
Sereda, Roman (100 Fly, 200 IM (HM))
Weyrich, Patrick (500 Free (HM), 200 Fly, 200 IM, 400 IM)

Drury
Coup, Andrew (1 M Diving)
Fesenko, Kyrillo (500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free (HM), 400 IM)
Huang, Yiwen (50 Free, 100 Free, 100 Fly, 200 Fly)
Kearbey, Kyle (100 Free (HM), 200 Fly (HM))
Knuckles, Brian (500 Free (HM), 1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM))
Kuzvard, Tomas (200 Back, 200 Fly, 200 IM)
Protsenko, Alexander (100 Back, 200 Back)
Sludnov, Artem (100 Breast, 200 Breast)
Snyder, Mitchell (500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free)
Weiss, Ethan (100 Back (HM), 200 Back (HM))
Williford, Jon (100 Fly)

Grand Valley
Pattermann, Justin (200 Fly (HM), 200 IM (HM))
Schrotenboer, Jordan (200 Free (HM))

Henderson State
Beahan, Grant (100 Fly)
Degeus, David C (100 Breast, 200 Breast, 100 Fly (HM))
Smith, Donald (200 Breast (HM))
Tungac, Onat (100 Free (HM), 100 Back (HM))

Incarnate Word
McKay, Blake (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast (HM))
Yatsko, Aliaksandr (200 Free, 500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free)

Indiana (PA)
Glowiak, Pawel (200 Back (HM), 100 Fly)

Indianapolis
Ahonen, Hanno (500 Free (HM))
Alacli, Alican (1650 Free, 200 Fly (HM))
Arestis, Alexander (50 Free (HM), 100 Free, 200 Free)

Le Moyne
Chidsey, Ricky (100 Back (HM), 200 Back (HM))

Lewis
Brown, Carl A (500 Free (HM), 1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free, 200 Fly (HM))
Coates, Kevin (1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM))
Zimmer, Jared (1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM))

Limestone
Jordens, Craig (50 Free, 100 Free (HM))
Lim, Linvern (100 Back)
Majlat, Goran (50 Free, 100 Back (HM))
McKenzie, Chad (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast (HM), 200 IM (HM), 400 IM (HM))
Melin, Anders (100 Free (HM))
Parsonage, Mathew D (100 Breast (HM), 100 Fly (HM))

Metro State
Rhoades, Kenneth (1 M Diving, 3 M Diving)

Minnesota State
Dowswell, Benjamin (100 Back (HM), 100 Fly, 200 Fly)
Wahle, Marty (100 Back, 200 Back, 200 IM, 400 IM (HM))

Missouri S&T
Calcara, David (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast)
Enge, Jeffrey P (200 Back, 200 IM (HM), 400 IM (HM))
Gordon, Kyle (100 Free (HM))
Hamzic, Zlatan (100 Breast, 200 Breast)
Hug, Matthew B (200 Free, 500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free)
Kammer, Kyle (200 Back)
Murphy, Daniel (400 IM)
Sanchez-Turner, David (100 Free, 200 Free (HM))
Schmidt, Aaron (200 Back)
Trowbridge, And (500 Free (HM), 1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free)

North Dakota
Bancroft, Christopher (3 M Diving)
Fillingham, Chase (200 IM)
Moraes, Daniel (200 Free, 500 Free (HM), 200 IM (HM))
Pereira, Pedro (50 Free, 100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast (HM))
Rollins, Adam (50 Free (HM), 100 Free, 200 Free (HM))
Seaburg, Shaun (400 IM (HM))
Westergren, Per (100 Free (HM))

Ouachita Baptist
Badalac, Radu (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 100 Back)
Condorelli, Vicente (1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM))
Eubanks, Hal (50 Free (HM), 100 Breast (HM))
Karkoska, Daniel (100 Fly (HM), 200 Fly (HM), 200 IM)
Ladrat, Valery (100 Breast (HM))
Riddle, James (400 IM (HM))
Silva, Nelson (100 Back, 200 Back, 200 Fly, 400 IM)

Saint Rose
Birchak, Brandan (1 M Diving, 3 M Diving)

Seattle
Chiu, Bryson (100 Back (HM), 200 Breast, 200 IM, 400 IM (HM))
Coley, Christopher (100 Fly, 200 Fly (HM))
Djang, Doug (100 Breast, 200 Breast (HM))
Jiracek, Jakub (100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 IM, 400 IM)
Smith, Gordon (200 Free (HM))

Southern Connecticut
Flores, Jason (1 M Diving)
Pelton, Shane P (400 IM (HM))
Prue, Benjamin (200 Back (HM), 100 Fly (HM), 200 Fly)
Rocheleau, Aaro (200 Back (HM), 200 IM (HM))
Shupe, William D (1650 Free (HM))
Vitagliano, Daniel R (200 Free)

St. Cloud State
Eiden, Ross (1 M Diving, 3 M Diving)
Jimerson, Nathan (1 M Diving, 3 M Diving)
Verwey, Matthew (200 Back (HM))

Tampa
Dagesh, Roman (200 Fly (HM))
Furrer, Tyler (500 Free (HM), 1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM))
Lewis, Mike (200 Fly)
Merritt, Kyle K (100 Back (HM), 200 Back (HM))
Murray, Patrick (100 Fly (HM))
O'Linger, Christopher R (200 Free (HM), 500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free)

Truman State
Stokes, Jason (50 Free (HM))
Totura, George A (100 Fly (HM))

UC San Diego
Hardy, Steven (100 Back, 200 Back (HM), 200 IM (HM))
Hsiao, Evan F (100 Breast (HM))
Langland, Todd (50 Free (HM), 100 Free)
Lohse, Kneif (200 Free (HM), 500 Free (HM), 1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM))
Perdew, Daniel M (50 Free, 100 Free)
Skewes, Andrew (3 M Diving)

Wayne State
Bedran, Cauli (50 Free (HM), 100 Back)
Bolt, Cayce (1 M Diving, 3 M Diving)
Erard, A. J. (200 Breast (HM), 400 IM (HM))
Rzepa, Sebastian (200 Free (HM))
Smith, Sean (100 Back, 200 Back, 100 Fly (HM))
Tour, Christer (100 Breast, 200 Breast)

West Chester
Bernardes, Max J (500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free, 400 IM)
Canfield, Devin M (100 Fly (HM))
Fanslau, Brendan M (50 Free (HM))
Golebiewski, Matthew (200 Free, 500 Free, 1000 Free)
Kuntz, Benjamin (100 Fly, 200 Fly)
Malopolski, Marek G (100 Breast, 200 Breast (HM))
Marcum, William A (100 Free (HM))
Salamone, Christopher R (500 Free, 1000 Free)
Smoker, David R (200 Fly (HM))

Wingate
Chagas, Gus (50 Free, 100 Free (HM), 200 Free)
Corcoran, Kyle (200 Breast (HM), 200 IM (HM), 400 IM)
Norman, Mason C (50 Free, 100 Free)
Vlashchenko, Sergey (100 Breast, 200 Breast)

2009 NCAA Division II - Men

Unfortunately, we have been unable to obtain this result file.  If you have access to it, please e-mail it to results@collegeswimming.com

2010 NCAA Division II - Men

Ashland
Bailey, Tyler (200 Free)
Drugan, Lee (3 M Diving (HM))
Fisher, Cheyne (100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 IM (HM))
McGraw, Sean (50 Free (HM))
Remmel, Tyler (100 Breast (HM))
Uranga, Pablo Mauricio (200 Free (HM), 100 Back (HM), 200 Back (HM), 200 IM (HM))
Vogele, Matthew (100 Fly (HM))

Bridgeport
Safronczyk, Piotr (100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 IM (HM))
Savic, Nikola (50 Free (HM))
Valcic, Toni (50 Free (HM))

Catawba
Drakes, Patrik (100 Breast (HM))

Clarion
Duncan, Justin (1 M Diving (HM), 3 M Diving)
Pearsall, Logan (1 M Diving, 3 M Diving)
Thiel, Ryan (50 Free, 100 Free (HM), 200 Free (HM))

Delta State
Dajka, Adam (200 Free, 500 Free (HM), 1000 Free, 200 Back)
Ingvoldstad, Justin B (50 Free (HM))
Mairinger, Wolfgang (500 Free (HM), 1650 Free)

Drury
Allard, Jesse (1 M Diving (HM), 3 M Diving (HM))
Baker, Dwight (1 M Diving, 3 M Diving (HM))
Bell, Jason (400 IM (HM))
Grijalva, Mark (500 Free, 1650 Free (HM), 400 IM)
Jacobsen, Christopher (500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free)
Kim, Jun Han (200 Breast, 200 Fly, 200 IM, 400 IM)
Lawrence, Jesse (100 Breast, 200 Breast (HM))
Palmer, Sam (1 M Diving (HM))
Perdomo, Daniel (200 Fly (HM))
Protsenko, Alexander (200 Free, 100 Back, 200 Back)
Thomsen, Gerrit (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast (HM))
Viveros, Carlos (50 Free (HM), 100 Free (HM), 200 Free, 100 Fly)
Westby, Taylor (100 Back (HM))
Winiewicz, Michael (100 Free, 200 Free, 500 Free (HM))

Edinboro
Clifford, Zak (200 Back (HM))

Florida Southern
Ferreira, Miguel (200 Breast)
Halfacre, Jeffrey B (50 Free (HM), 100 Back, 200 Back)

Grand Canyon
Herberg, Ralph (100 Breast, 200 Breast (HM), 100 Fly (HM))
Ivarsson, Johan (200 Back (HM))
Krzyzanowski, Richard R (200 Fly (HM))
Tretiakov, Artem (50 Free, 100 Free (HM))

Grand Valley
Beebe, Aaron (1000 Free (HM), 100 Fly, 200 Fly)
Betts, Evan (1 M Diving, 3 M Diving)
Bierhalter, Reece (1 M Diving, 3 M Diving (HM))
Hill, Hans (100 Breast, 200 Breast (HM))
Pattermann, Justin (100 Fly, 200 Fly, 200 IM)
Santos, Raphael (100 Back, 200 Back, 100 Fly)
Schrotenboer, Jordan (100 Back (HM), 200 Back (HM))
VanDommelen, Patrick (1 M Diving (HM), 3 M Diving (HM))
Witkowski, Matthew (200 Free (HM))

Henderson State
Beahan, Grant (100 Free (HM), 200 Free, 200 Fly)
Interrante, Zachary (100 Fly)
Mische, Levi (100 Free (HM))

Incarnate Word
Belousov, Nikita (100 Back (HM), 200 Back, 200 IM, 400 IM (HM))
Chede, Conrado (200 Free (HM), 500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free)
Ilchenko, Oleksii (100 Back (HM), 200 Back)
McDonald, Justin (1 M Diving)
McKay, Blake (100 Breast, 200 Breast (HM))
Murata, Daniel (100 Fly)
Rubin, Mark (500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free)
Shake, James L (100 Back (HM), 200 Back, 100 Fly (HM))
Yatsko, Aliaksandr (200 Free, 500 Free, 1000 Free, 400 IM)

Indianapolis
Biefnes, Austin (400 IM (HM))
Kogel, Guy (100 Fly, 200 Fly)

Lewis
Ament, Jason P (1650 Free (HM))
Coates, Kevin (500 Free (HM), 1000 Free, 1650 Free)
Drogemuller, Brandon (1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free)

Limestone
Gutnecht, Gilles (200 Free (HM))

Mines
Dennis, Jesse (1 M Diving (HM))
Shaw, Kevin (200 Breast (HM), 400 IM (HM))
Zerwick, Andrew (100 Back (HM), 200 Back (HM))

Missouri S&T
Arve, Philip (200 Fly (HM))
Enge, Jeffrey P (200 Back (HM), 400 IM (HM))
Hamzic, Zlatan (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast, 200 IM (HM))
Lemons, Zachary A (200 Breast, 200 IM (HM), 400 IM)
Murphy, Daniel (400 IM (HM))
Schranck, Andrew F (100 Fly (HM), 200 Fly, 200 IM (HM))
Trowbridge, And (500 Free (HM), 1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM))

Ouachita Baptist
Badalac, Radu (50 Free, 100 Free, 100 Back)
Ferris, Timothy W (100 Breast (HM))
Goga, Razvan (100 Breast (HM))
Holland, Marcus (50 Free, 100 Free, 100 Back)
Karkoska, Daniel (100 Fly (HM), 200 Fly (HM))
Silva, Nelson (100 Back, 200 Back, 100 Fly)

Saint Rose
Yafayev, Vadim (400 IM (HM))

Southern Connecticut
Mizzell, Austin T (200 Breast)
Nesrala, Miguel (50 Free (HM), 100 Free (HM), 200 Free (HM))
Sorena, Matthew J (500 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM))

St. Cloud State
Weber, Luke (1 M Diving, 3 M Diving)
White, Christopher (1 M Diving (HM), 3 M Diving)

Tampa
Dagesh, Roman (200 Fly (HM))
Fiore, Jeffrey (200 IM (HM))
O'Linger, Christopher R (1000 Free, 1650 Free, 200 Fly (HM), 400 IM)
Sereda, Roman (100 Back (HM), 200 Back (HM), 200 IM)

Truman State
Simek, Jerod W (500 Free (HM), 1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM))

UC San Diego
Baier, Christopher A (500 Free (HM), 1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM))
Barnett-Woods, Jereme (500 Free, 1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free)
Carrillo, Juan P (200 Breast (HM))
Cohen, Patrick (3 M Diving (HM))
Langland, Blake (100 Free (HM))
Langland, Todd (50 Free (HM), 100 Free)
Perdew, Daniel M (50 Free, 100 Free, 100 Fly (HM))
Runsten, Tyler J (1 M Diving (HM), 3 M Diving)
Stringer, Shaun R (200 Fly)

UT-Permian Basin
Sarradet, Joseph (100 Fly (HM))

Wayne State
Abascal Gallegos, Joaquin (100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 IM, 400 IM)
Bedran, Cauli (50 Free, 100 Free, 100 Back)
Bolt, Cayce (1 M Diving, 3 M Diving)
Dueweke, Benjamin R (200 Fly (HM))
Elliott, Mike (3 M Diving (HM))
Grant, Jeffrey A (3 M Diving (HM))
Hesche, Nathan (100 Back, 200 Back (HM))
Laschuk, Matthew (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast (HM), 100 Fly (HM), 200 Fly (HM))
Nordstrand, Oskar (200 Free (HM), 500 Free, 1000 Free (HM))

West Chester
Bernardes, Max J (400 IM (HM))
Brittian, Jonathan B (1 M Diving (HM))
McCormick, Kenneth F (200 IM, 400 IM)
Rhoads, Thomas J (200 Free (HM), 500 Free, 1000 Free)
Smoker, David R (200 Fly)
Vance, Adam (1 M Diving, 3 M Diving)

Wingate
Chagas, Gus (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free)
Corcoran, Kyle (200 IM, 400 IM)
dutton, cole (1650 Free (HM))
Julyan, Rory (100 Free (HM), 100 Breast)
Machado, Marcelo C (200 IM (HM))
Norman, Mason C (50 Free, 100 Free, 100 Breast (HM))
Veiga, Gui (1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM))

2011 NCAA Division II - Men

Ashland
Bailey, Tyler (200 Free (HM))
Cook, Matthew (100 Back (HM))
Fisher, Cheyne (100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 IM (HM))
Remmel, Tyler (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast (HM))
Sheil, Alexander (200 Free (HM))
Uranga, Pablo Mauricio (100 Back (HM), 200 Back)

Bridgeport
Pereiro, Oscar (100 Back)
Safronczyk, Piotr (100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 IM)
Savic, Nikola (50 Free)
Valcic, Toni (50 Free, 100 Free (HM))

Clarion
Brandenburg, Seth (1 M Diving (HM), 3 M Diving (HM))
Duncan, Justin (1 M Diving (HM), 3 M Diving (HM))
Merritt, Ethan (1 M Diving, 3 M Diving)
Pearsall, Logan (1 M Diving, 3 M Diving)
Ward, Joseph (50 Free (HM), 100 Free)

Colorado Mesa
Martin, Brock (1 M Diving, 3 M Diving (HM))

Delta State
Mairinger, Wolfgang (500 Free (HM), 1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free)

Drury
Allard, Jesse (1 M Diving (HM), 3 M Diving (HM))
Arabejo, Ryan (500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free, 400 IM)
Baker, Dwight (1 M Diving (HM), 3 M Diving (HM))
Bilov, Sergiy (50 Free, 200 Free)
Castro, Arturo D (200 Back (HM))
Grijalva, Mark (500 Free (HM), 1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM), 400 IM (HM))
Jacobsen, Christopher (500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free (HM))
Kim, Jun Han (200 Breast, 100 Fly, 200 Fly, 200 IM)
Kowal, Igor (200 Free (HM))
Lawrence, Jesse (100 Breast, 200 Breast (HM))
Maurer, Matthew (100 Back, 200 Back (HM), 100 Fly (HM))
Sidorkin, Vladimir (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free)
Thomsen, Gerrit (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast (HM), 200 IM, 400 IM (HM))
Viveros, Carlos (50 Free (HM), 100 Free, 500 Free (HM), 100 Fly)
Westby, Taylor (100 Back)
Winiewicz, Michael (100 Free (HM), 200 Free, 500 Free (HM))

Florida Southern
Ferreira, Miguel (100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 IM (HM))
Halfacre, Jeffrey B (100 Back, 200 Back)

Gannon
Curtis, Luke (500 Free (HM), 1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM), 400 IM)

Grand Canyon
Branning, Michael (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free (HM))
Herberg, Ralph (100 Breast)
Kida, Everton (200 Back (HM))
Nechunaev, Ivan (100 Fly (HM), 200 Fly, 200 IM)
Shores, Kyle M (50 Free (HM), 100 Free, 100 Fly (HM))
Tretiakov, Artem (50 Free (HM), 100 Free, 200 Free)
Woodruff, Charles W (50 Free (HM))

Grand Valley
Beebe, Aaron (100 Fly, 200 Fly)
MEAD, DEREK B (200 Free (HM))
Pattermann, Justin (100 Fly, 200 Fly (HM), 200 IM (HM))
Santos, Raphael (100 Back (HM), 100 Fly (HM))
Schrotenboer, Jordan (200 Free (HM), 100 Back, 200 Back)

Henderson State
Beahan, Grant (200 Free, 200 Fly)
Interrante, Zachary (100 Fly)
James, Nicholas (100 Back (HM), 200 Back (HM))

Incarnate Word
Belousov, Nikita (100 Back, 200 Back, 200 IM, 400 IM)
Chede, Conrado (500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free (HM))
McDonald, Justin (1 M Diving, 3 M Diving)
Shake, James L (100 Fly (HM))
Yatsko, Aliaksandr (400 IM (HM))

Indianapolis
Barbosa, Bruno (100 Free (HM), 100 Back)
Demirtas, Musaffer (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast (HM))
Kogel, Guy (100 Fly (HM))

Lewis
Coates, Kevin (500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free)
Drogemuller, Brandon (500 Free (HM), 1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free)

Limestone
Maxwell, Lance (50 Free, 100 Free (HM))

Mars Hill
Tucker, James (100 Back (HM))

Mines
Zerwick, Andrew (100 Back (HM), 200 Back)

Minnesota State
Florand, Connor A (3 M Diving (HM))

Missouri S&T
Arve, Philip (200 Fly (HM))
Dole, Jacob (50 Free, 100 Free (HM))
Enge, Jeffrey P (200 Back (HM), 400 IM (HM))
Hamzic, Zlatan (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast, 200 IM (HM))
Schranck, Andrew F (100 Fly, 200 Fly (HM), 200 IM)

Nova Southeastern
Davis, Joshua (200 Back (HM))
Dougan, Ashley G (100 Free (HM))
Grundstrom, Jonas (500 Free (HM), 1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM), 400 IM (HM))
Hornikel, Armin (100 Breast, 200 Breast (HM))
Ospina, Jorge (200 Free, 200 Fly)

Ouachita Baptist
Ferris, Timothy W (100 Breast (HM))
Goga, Razvan (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast)
Karkoska, Paul D (100 Fly (HM), 200 Fly (HM), 200 IM (HM))
Schlesinger, Marcus J (50 Free (HM), 100 Free, 100 Back)

Queens (NC)
Gregory, Jeremy A (100 Fly, 200 Fly, 200 IM)

St. Cloud State
Bennett, Malachi (1 M Diving, 3 M Diving)
Weber, Luke (1 M Diving, 3 M Diving)
White, Christopher (3 M Diving)

Tampa
Humphrey, David (100 Free (HM))
O'Linger, Christopher R (500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free, 400 IM)

Truman State
Simek, Jerod W (1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM))

UC San Diego
Bracke, Griffin F (100 Breast (HM), 200 IM (HM))
Duimovich, Samuel (200 Breast (HM), 400 IM (HM))
Herman, Matthew C (500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free)
Korth, Nicholas A (100 Breast, 200 Breast)
Langland, Blake (50 Free (HM), 100 Free (HM))
McCallum, Reid (50 Free (HM))
Owens, Eric M (100 Back (HM), 200 Back (HM))
Rice, Adam (200 Fly (HM), 200 IM (HM), 400 IM)
Runsten, Tyler J (1 M Diving, 3 M Diving)
Stringer, Shaun R (200 Fly)
Vanek, Martin A (200 Back, 400 IM (HM))
Yen, Adam J (100 Fly (HM))

Wayne State
Abascal Gallegos, Joaquin (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast (HM), 400 IM)
Driesenga, Darrin (1 M Diving (HM), 3 M Diving (HM))
Galerneau, Kevin (200 Fly (HM))
Grant, Jeffrey A (3 M Diving (HM))
Larsen, Kristian Weber (200 Free (HM), 500 Free (HM), 1000 Free (HM))
Laschuk, Matthew (200 Breast (HM), 200 Fly (HM))
Nordstrand, Oskar (200 Free (HM), 500 Free, 1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM))
Seryy, Andrey (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free)
Victor, Matthew (200 Breast)

West Chester
Brittian, Jonathan B (1 M Diving (HM))
Kuser, Ryan A (1 M Diving (HM), 3 M Diving)
Magarity, Brendan (200 Back, 400 IM (HM))
McCormick, Kenneth F (200 IM, 400 IM)

West Virginia Wesleyan
Pellerin, Ian (100 Back (HM))

Wingate
Blazevski, Marko (1000 Free, 1650 Free, 200 Fly (HM), 400 IM)
Denysenko, Iaroslav Y (200 Free, 500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free)
Dutton, Willard C (1650 Free (HM))
Julyan, Rory (100 Breast)
Kniffler, Tim P (200 Back, 200 IM (HM))
Lemeshko, Liubomyr A (100 Fly, 200 Fly)
Sousa, Lee (200 Back (HM))

2006 NCAA Division II - Women

Bloomsburg
Smith, Dianna (100 Free (HM), 200 Free (HM))

Bridgeport
Byczynska, Aleksandra (100 Back (HM), 200 Back (HM))
Duma, Raluca (200 Fly (HM))

Clarion
Besecker, Sarah (500 Free (HM))
Cattoni, Sari (200 IM (HM))
Heebner, Brehan (100 Fly (HM), 200 Fly (HM))
Leitzinger, Lori (200 Back (HM))
Riggs, Teagan (1 M Diving (HM), 3 M Diving)
Saras, Ginny (1 M Diving (HM))
Simens, Denise (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast (HM))
Wolf, Jamie (1 M Diving, 3 M Diving)

CSU Bakersfield
Gruda, Ashley (200 Fly)
Lafranchise, Laura (1 M Diving, 3 M Diving)

Delta State
Artichuk, Jennifer (100 Fly, 200 Fly)
Thompson, Ashley (200 Breast (HM))

Drury
Boerner, Colleen (1 M Diving (HM))
Coward, Katie (200 Breast (HM))
De Oliveira, Mariana (50 Free, 100 Free, 100 Back (HM))
Fadel, Cara (100 Back, 200 Back, 200 IM, 400 IM)
Galic, Anita (200 Free, 500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free)
Gorman, Ashley (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free)
Peppard, Sharon (1000 Free, 1650 Free, 400 IM)
Rose, Kristie (100 Breast, 200 Breast (HM))
Slattery, Janelle (100 Back, 200 Back (HM), 100 Fly, 200 Fly)
Yee, Lauren (400 IM (HM))
Zirkle, Lindsay (50 Free, 100 Free)

Edinboro
Heath, Brooke (100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 IM)

Grand Valley
Hillson, Jennifer (3 M Diving (HM))
Meerman, Kelly (100 Breast (HM))
Prelewitz, Raelyn (3 M Diving (HM))
Thayer, Jenna (100 Fly, 200 Fly (HM))

Indiana (PA)
Plaxton, Luci (50 Free, 100 Free, 100 Back)

Indianapolis
Crosby, Valerie (100 Fly (HM))
Miller, Ellie (1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM))
Murray, Katie (400 IM (HM))
Smith, Alison (200 Free, 100 Back (HM), 200 Back (HM))
Spohr, Holly (50 Free, 100 Free)
Stevens, Niki (200 Breast (HM))

Le Moyne
Lesher, Alison (200 Fly, 400 IM (HM))

Minnesota State
Degner, Kaitlin (50 Free (HM))
Sandeberg, Katrina (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast (HM), 200 IM (HM))
Schlingmann, Holly (1 M Diving (HM))

Nebraska at Kearney
Atterbury, Jennifer (3 M Diving (HM))

Nebraska-Omaha
Grogan, Jamie (1 M Diving, 3 M Diving (HM))
Hessel, Jessica (50 Free (HM), 100 Fly (HM), 200 Fly)
Kafka, Sheena (1 M Diving)
Kline, Lindsey (500 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM))
Lawonn, Janel (1 M Diving (HM))
Renshaw, Ashley (100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 IM (HM), 400 IM (HM))
Wemhoff, Lisa (50 Free (HM), 100 Free (HM))

North Dakota
Bachmeier, Jenny (100 Back (HM), 200 Back (HM))
Busso, Natalia (200 Free (HM))
Dorsher, Madonna (50 Free (HM), 100 Free)
Gordon, Rachel (100 Back (HM), 200 Back (HM))
Kiczula, Beth (100 Free (HM), 100 Fly (HM))
Lindsey, Christi (1 M Diving, 3 M Diving)
Mickelson, Lauren (200 Free (HM), 500 Free (HM), 1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM))
Nolz, Kari (1 M Diving)
Varichak, Kari (3 M Diving (HM))
Visina, Danielle (3 M Diving)
Wollenhaupt, Sarah (100 Back (HM), 100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 IM (HM))

Northern Michigan
Ruiz, Michelle (1 M Diving (HM))

Ouachita Baptist
Engibous, Catherine (500 Free (HM), 1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM))
Lubinski, Annalisa (500 Free, 1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM))
Norton, Brittany (100 Fly (HM))
Patterson, Katherine J (100 Free (HM))
Watson, Sarah (100 Back, 200 Back, 200 IM)

Saint Leo
Carusone, Julie (100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 IM, 400 IM)

Seattle
Gall, Lindsey (50 Free (HM), 100 Fly)
Vanha, Anna (200 Fly)

Shippensburg
Snyder, Jill (100 Breast (HM))

South Dakota State
Bjorlie, Stacy (50 Free, 100 Free (HM))
Gordon, Megan (100 Back (HM), 200 Back)
Rolfe, Leita (200 IM (HM), 400 IM (HM))
Smolczyk, Jill (1 M Diving, 3 M Diving (HM))
Wagoner, Erin (100 Fly)
Wass, Brianna (100 Free (HM))

Southern Connecticut
Antalosky, Tara L (100 Fly, 200 Fly (HM))
Browning, Amy K (200 Free (HM), 200 Fly (HM))
Navarro, Carolynn E (500 Free (HM), 1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free)

St. Cloud State
Emil, Alise (100 Fly)
Nielsen, Sarah (1 M Diving (HM), 3 M Diving (HM))
Steffen, Sara (1 M Diving, 3 M Diving)
Vieau, Jackie (100 Free (HM))
Willis, Kendra (3 M Diving (HM))

Tampa
Hardin, Mariesa (100 Breast (HM))
Hastings, Chelsea (200 Free, 100 Back, 200 Back, 200 IM)

Truman State
Anderson, Brittany B (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast, 200 IM (HM), 400 IM (HM))
Anderson, Erika (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast (HM), 200 IM (HM), 400 IM (HM))
Brunsman, Brigit J (100 Breast, 200 Breast (HM))
Dempsey, Jacqui (200 Free, 500 Free (HM), 1000 Free (HM))
Funk, Katie (200 Free (HM), 500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free)
Greenwood, Emily N (100 Back, 200 Back)
Gregor, Aimee (500 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM))
Harp, Laura D (100 Fly (HM), 200 IM (HM))
Jensen, Whitney (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free)
Kaleps-Clark, Lija K (100 Back, 200 Back, 200 IM, 400 IM)
Lemaster, Jessica (1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free)
McReynolds, Lindsay (1650 Free (HM))
Polette, Molly C (200 Free, 500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free)
Pufall, Emily K (50 Free (HM), 200 Free (HM))
Vaughan, Lindsay S (200 Breast, 200 Fly (HM), 400 IM (HM))
Welsh, Kathryn E (200 Fly (HM), 400 IM)
Wodstrchill, Whitney N (500 Free, 1000 Free, 200 Back, 400 IM)

UC San Diego
Bell, Susan (100 Back, 200 Back (HM), 200 IM, 400 IM)
Bohn, Kendall (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast)
Harlan, Emily K (50 Free, 100 Free)
Levy, Sophie L (200 Free, 500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free)
Lippin, Andrea (500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free)
Margrave, Jennifer (3 M Diving)
Panis, Aubrey (50 Free (HM), 100 Back (HM), 200 Back (HM))
Salisbury, Louisa (100 Breast)
Simonds, Shannon (100 Free (HM), 200 Free (HM), 500 Free (HM), 200 IM)
Sims, Jennifer A (100 Fly (HM), 200 Fly)

Wayne State
Barczak, Erika (1 M Diving (HM), 3 M Diving)

West Chester
Balazs, Eszter (1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM))
Dumitru, Kathrin (100 Breast, 200 Breast, 100 Fly, 200 Fly)
Jones, Kathryn S (50 Free (HM))
Kilfeather, Kori N (100 Fly (HM), 200 Fly (HM))
Kollar, Katie M (200 Free (HM))
Leane, Tammy (500 Free, 1000 Free, 200 Back, 400 IM)

2007 NCAA Division II - Women

Alaska-Fairbanks
Becker, Kelly (200 Fly (HM))

Ashland
Dort, Megan (100 Breast (HM))
Johnsson, Jenny (500 Free (HM), 1000 Free (HM), 200 Back (HM), 400 IM)

Bloomsburg
Smith, Dianna (100 Free (HM), 200 Free (HM))

Bridgeport
Byczynska, Aleksandra (100 Back (HM), 200 IM (HM))
Duma, Raluca (100 Fly)
Molnar, Viktoria (50 Free (HM), 100 Free, 200 Free)

Clarion
Burgess, Rebecca (200 Free (HM))
Clarke, Kristina (200 Free (HM))
Gardone, Jena (1 M Diving, 3 M Diving (HM))
Hanzl, Brittany (100 Free (HM))
Leitzinger, Lori (100 Back (HM), 200 Back)
Riggs, Teagan (1 M Diving, 3 M Diving)
Saras, Ginny (1 M Diving, 3 M Diving)
Simens, Denise (100 Breast, 200 Breast (HM))
Wolf, Jamie (1 M Diving, 3 M Diving)

Delta State
Artichuk, Jennifer (100 Fly)
Perkins, Kasey (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast (HM))
Thompson, Ashley (200 Breast (HM))
Willis, Hannah (100 Back (HM), 200 Back (HM))

Drury
Bader, Lauren (3 M Diving (HM))
Boerner, Colleen (1 M Diving, 3 M Diving (HM))
Chambers, Megan (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast (HM), 200 IM, 400 IM (HM))
De Oliveira, Mariana (50 Free, 100 Free, 100 Fly (HM))
Fadel, Cara (500 Free, 1000 Free, 200 Back, 400 IM)
Garro, Eunate (50 Free, 100 Free, 100 Fly (HM))
Hua, Jing (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 100 Back)
Musch, Abbey (100 Breast (HM), 200 Fly (HM), 400 IM)
Peppard, Sharon (1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM), 400 IM (HM))
Rose, Kristie (100 Breast, 200 Breast)
Slattery, Janelle (100 Back, 200 Back, 100 Fly, 200 Fly)
You, Xaio Juan (100 Breast, 200 Breast, 100 Fly (HM))

Edinboro
Heath, Brooke (100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 IM)

Grand Valley
Hillson, Jennifer (3 M Diving)
Prelewitz, Raelyn (1 M Diving (HM))
Thayer, Jenna (100 Fly (HM))

Indianapolis
Crosby, Valerie (100 Fly)
Miller, Ellie (200 Free (HM), 500 Free (HM), 1000 Free, 1650 Free)
Smith, Alison (200 Free, 200 Back (HM))
Spohr, Holly (50 Free, 100 Free (HM))
Tafur, Isabela (50 Free (HM), 100 Free, 200 Free (HM))

Kutztown
Singer, Ashley (200 Free (HM), 500 Free (HM))

Le Moyne
Lesher, Alison (200 Fly)

Lewis
White-Olson, Stephanie (200 Breast (HM))

Limestone
Wickham, Donna-Marie (200 Back (HM))

LIU Post
Andersson, Mariel (100 Back, 200 Back)
Esposito, Jennifer M (100 Fly (HM), 200 Fly)

Minnesota State
Krych, Angela (100 Back (HM))

Minnesota-Moorhead
Gusewelle, Ann A (100 Breast (HM))
Jipson, Samantha (1 M Diving (HM))

Nebraska-Omaha
Barna, Ashley (1650 Free (HM))
Hessel, Jessica (50 Free (HM), 100 Free (HM), 200 Fly (HM))
Kline, Lindsey (1650 Free (HM))
Wemhoff, Lisa (50 Free (HM))

North Dakota
Busso, Natalia (200 Free, 500 Free, 1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM))
Carlson, Jessica (1650 Free (HM))
DeShaw, Cathryn (100 Back (HM), 200 Back (HM), 200 IM (HM))
DiGregorio, Kathi (200 Fly (HM))
Dorsher, Madonna (50 Free (HM), 100 Free (HM))
Gormally, Carissa (50 Free, 100 Free)
Nolz, Kari (3 M Diving (HM))
Varichak, Kari (1 M Diving, 3 M Diving)
Wollenhaupt, Sarah (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast, 200 IM (HM))

Ouachita Baptist
Engibous, Catherine (500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free)
Norton, Brittany (1650 Free (HM))
Vickroy, Lauren (200 Free (HM))
Watson, Rachel (100 Free (HM), 100 Breast (HM), 200 IM (HM))
Watson, Sarah (100 Back, 200 Back, 200 IM)

South Dakota State
Anderson, Kasey (1 M Diving (HM))
Bjorlie, Stacy (50 Free)
Gordon, Megan (100 Back, 200 Back)
Kluth, Emilie (1 M Diving (HM), 3 M Diving)
Rolfe, Leita (200 Breast (HM), 200 IM (HM), 400 IM (HM))
Smolczyk, Jill (1 M Diving, 3 M Diving)
Wagoner, Erin (100 Fly)

Southern Connecticut
Bronson, Ali S (1 M Diving (HM), 3 M Diving (HM))
Hall, Cody B (1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM), 200 Fly, 400 IM (HM))
Meleg, Katherine (100 Back (HM), 200 Back (HM))
Sundel, Emily V (1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free)

St. Cloud State
Berkeland, Kelsey (1 M Diving (HM), 3 M Diving (HM))
Edelbrock, Kayla (1 M Diving (HM))
Willis, Kendra (1 M Diving, 3 M Diving)

Tampa
Bardin, Jessie (100 Free (HM), 200 Free, 500 Free)
Jenkins, Jennifer (200 Back (HM), 400 IM (HM))
Mulbarger, Meghann (500 Free (HM), 1000 Free (HM))

Truman State
Aherne, Katherine J (50 Free, 100 Free, 100 Back)
Anderson, Brittany B (100 Breast, 200 Breast (HM), 200 IM (HM), 400 IM (HM))
Brunsman, Brigit J (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast (HM))
Dempsey, Jacqui (500 Free (HM))
Greenwood, Emily N (100 Back)
Harp, Laura D (100 Fly (HM), 200 Fly (HM))
Kaleps-Clark, Lija K (100 Back (HM), 200 Back, 200 IM, 400 IM)
Lemaster, Jessica (500 Free (HM), 1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free)
Polette, Molly C (200 Free, 500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free)
Pufall, Emily K (50 Free (HM), 200 Free)
Vaughan, Lindsay S (1000 Free, 200 Breast, 200 Fly, 400 IM (HM))
Welsh, Kathryn E (200 Fly (HM), 200 IM, 400 IM)
Wodstrchill, Whitney N (500 Free, 1000 Free, 200 Back, 400 IM)

UC San Diego
Bell, Susan (200 IM, 400 IM)
Bohn, Kendall (100 Breast, 200 Breast)
Harlan, Emily K (50 Free, 100 Free)
Holman, Karla R (100 Fly, 200 Fly)
Lippin, Andrea (1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free)
Panis, Aubrey (200 Free, 200 Back (HM))
Simonds, Shannon (200 Free (HM), 500 Free (HM), 200 IM (HM))
Sims, Jennifer A (100 Fly, 200 Fly)
Whiteley, Elizabeth (50 Free (HM))

Wayne State
Barczak, Erika (1 M Diving (HM))
Duff, Melissa (500 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM))
Harrigan, Katie (100 Back (HM))
Hogle, Elaina (200 Fly, 200 IM (HM), 400 IM (HM))
Leix, Laura (200 Fly (HM))
St. Andrew, Ashley (500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free)
Torres, Venessa (3 M Diving (HM))

West Chester
Borkowski, Jacquelyn A (50 Free (HM), 100 Free (HM), 100 Back)
Brosseau, Katie E (500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free, 400 IM)
Dumitru, Kathrin (100 Breast, 200 Breast, 100 Fly, 200 IM)
Kilfeather, Kori N (100 Fly (HM), 200 Fly (HM))
Varas, Heather M (3 M Diving (HM))

Wingate
Golesorkhi, Lara (100 Fly (HM))
Vlashchenko, Maria (100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 IM)

2008 NCAA Division II - Women

Bloomsburg
Smith, Dianna (100 Free (HM), 200 Free (HM))

Bridgeport
Byczynska, Aleksandra (100 Back (HM), 200 IM (HM))
Duma, Raluca (100 Fly (HM))
Gorlanova, Alena (200 Breast (HM))
Molnar, Viktoria (50 Free, 100 Free (HM), 200 Free (HM))

Cal U - PA
Bosch, Ester (50 Free (HM), 100 Free, 200 Free)

Clarion
Connolly, Kelly (100 Breast (HM))
Gardone, Jena (1 M Diving, 3 M Diving)
Johnson, Kaitlyn (50 Free (HM), 100 Free (HM), 100 Fly (HM))
Kelosky, Kayla (1 M Diving)
Leitzinger, Lori (100 Back (HM), 200 Back)
Riggs, Teagan (1 M Diving, 3 M Diving)
Saras, Ginny (3 M Diving)

Delta State
Guidry, Amanda (200 Fly (HM))
Terzioglu, Merve (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast)
Thomson, Dawn (500 Free (HM), 400 IM (HM))
Willis, Hannah (200 Back (HM))

Drury
Chambers, Megan (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast (HM), 400 IM)
Garro, Eunate (50 Free, 100 Free, 100 Fly (HM))
Musch, Abbey (200 Fly, 200 IM (HM), 400 IM)
Rose, Kristie (100 Breast, 200 Breast (HM))
Slattery, Janelle (100 Back, 200 Back, 100 Fly, 200 Fly)
Tao, Li (100 Free, 100 Fly, 200 Fly)
Ward, Kelsey (50 Free (HM))
You, Xaio Juan (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast (HM))

Edinboro
Heath, Brooke (100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 IM)
Nedley, Marie (1650 Free (HM))

Findlay
Hatteberg, Lindsay J (50 Free (HM), 100 Free (HM))

Grand Valley
Thayer, Jenna (100 Breast (HM), 100 Fly (HM), 200 IM (HM))

Henderson State
Greiger, Tara (50 Free (HM))
Miller, Natalie (100 Back (HM))

Incarnate Word
Alexander, Paulina (1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM), 400 IM (HM))
Murray, Lesley C (200 Fly (HM))

Indianapolis
Crosby, Valerie (100 Fly)
Miller, Ellie (500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free)
Tafur, Isabela (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free)

Le Moyne
Lesher, Alison (1000 Free, 1650 Free, 200 Fly)

Lewis
Mikolajcik, Deidre (200 Free (HM), 500 Free, 200 Back (HM))

Limestone
Wickham, Donna-Marie (100 Back)

LIU Post
Andersson, Mariel (100 Back (HM), 200 Back (HM))
Kelly, Katie (200 Breast)
Klaric, Ivana (100 Fly (HM), 200 Fly (HM))

Lock Haven
Terray, Amanda (100 Back, 200 Back)

Minnesota State
Smith, Jenna (200 Breast (HM))

Minnesota-Moorhead
Gusewelle, Ann A (100 Breast)

Nebraska-Omaha
Barna, Ashley (500 Free (HM), 1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM), 400 IM (HM))
Gmeiner, Kristina (100 Free (HM))
Guthmiller, Megan (200 Free (HM), 200 IM (HM))
Hessel, Jessica (50 Free, 100 Free, 100 Fly)
Hopkins, Caitlin (100 Free (HM))
Kemp, Laura (200 Breast (HM), 200 IM (HM), 400 IM (HM))
Kline, Lindsey (200 Free (HM), 500 Free (HM), 1000 Free, 1650 Free)
LaFave, Jessica (200 Back (HM), 100 Fly (HM), 200 Fly)

North Dakota
Anvik, Caycee (100 Breast, 200 Breast (HM))
Bachmeier, Steffany (200 Back (HM))
Busso, Natalia (200 Free, 500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free (HM))
Carlson, Jessica (1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM))
DeShaw, Cathryn (100 Back (HM), 200 Back)
Girard, Katie (1 M Diving)
Gormally, Carissa (50 Free, 100 Free)
Jamerson, Brittney (500 Free (HM), 1000 Free (HM))
Maxwell, Allison (400 IM (HM))

Ouachita Baptist
Christensen, Jenny (100 Breast (HM))
Patterson, Katherine J (400 IM (HM))
Watson, Rachel (100 Breast (HM), 200 IM)
Watson, Sarah (100 Back, 200 Back, 200 IM)

Saint Leo
Carusone, Julie (100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 IM, 400 IM)

Seattle
Reale, Francesca (100 Back)

South Dakota State
Bjorlie, Stacy (50 Free)
Gordon, Megan (200 Back)
Kluth, Emilie (1 M Diving)
Rolfe, Leita (200 Breast, 200 IM, 400 IM)
Smolczyk, Jill (1 M Diving, 3 M Diving)
Wagoner, Erin (100 Fly, 200 Fly (HM))

Southern Connecticut
Frost, Kristen (200 Free, 500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free)
Hall, Cody B (500 Free, 1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free)
Sundel, Emily V (1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free)

St. Cloud State
Berkeland, Kelsey (1 M Diving, 3 M Diving)
Willis, Kendra (3 M Diving)

Tampa
Bardin, Jessie (200 Free, 500 Free (HM))
Eshleman, Ellie (100 Back (HM), 200 Back (HM))
Hudson, Hannah (200 Free (HM))

Truman State
Aherne, Katherine J (50 Free, 100 Free, 100 Back (HM), 200 IM)
Anderson, Erika (100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 IM (HM), 400 IM (HM))
Brunkow, Kendra L (100 Free (HM))
Buss, Emily (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast (HM))
Greenwood, Emily N (100 Back, 200 Back)
Grinter, Anna (200 Back (HM), 200 Fly)
Harp, Laura D (100 Fly)
Myers, Mary C (400 IM)
Polette, Molly C (200 Free, 500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free)
Pufall, Emily K (50 Free (HM), 500 Free (HM))
Sylvester, Tanya (200 Fly (HM))
Welsh, Kathryn E (200 Fly (HM), 200 IM (HM), 400 IM)
Wodstrchill, Whitney N (500 Free (HM), 1000 Free (HM), 200 Back, 400 IM)

UC San Diego
Bohn, Kendall (100 Breast, 200 Breast)
Deters, Erinn (200 Free (HM))
Douglas, Ashtyn (200 Free (HM))
Holman, Karla R (100 Fly, 200 Fly (HM))
Panis, Aubrey (200 Free, 100 Back (HM))
Shimura, Anju (50 Free (HM), 100 Back)
Simonds, Shannon (500 Free (HM))
Sims, Jennifer A (100 Fly, 200 Fly)

Wayne State
Barczak, Erika (1 M Diving, 3 M Diving)
Chetsoky, Cassie (3 M Diving)
Hogle, Elaina (200 Fly, 200 IM (HM), 400 IM (HM))
Leix, Catherine (1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM))
St. Andrew, Ashley (200 Free, 500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free)

West Chester
Bauer, Megan M (50 Free (HM), 100 Free (HM))
Borkowski, Jacquelyn A (50 Free, 100 Free, 100 Back)
Fischer, Erin L (100 Fly (HM), 200 Fly (HM))
Ierley, Danielle (500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free (HM))
Jones, Kathryn S (200 IM)

Wingate
Golesorkhi, Lara (100 Fly (HM))
Moody, Nicole (200 Back (HM))
Vlashchenko, Maria (100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 IM, 400 IM)

2010 NCAA Division II - Women

Alaska-Fairbanks
Pavlovskaya, Mariya (200 Back (HM), 200 IM (HM), 400 IM (HM))

Ashland
Anderson, Maura (100 Fly, 200 IM)
Ausdenmoore, Rachael (100 Free (HM))
Morgan, Allison (50 Free (HM), 100 Fly (HM))
Widmann, Julie (50 Free, 100 Free (HM), 100 Back)

Bentley
Kaduboski, Anne (200 Fly (HM))

Bridgeport
Gorlanova, Alena (100 Breast)
Schmitz, Sandra (100 Back, 200 Back (HM))

Cal U - PA
Bosch, Ester (100 Free (HM))
Gates, Melissa (50 Free, 100 Free (HM))

Clarion
Connolly, Kelly (100 Breast)
Gardone, Jena (1 M Diving, 3 M Diving)
Johnson, Kaitlyn (50 Free (HM), 100 Free, 100 Fly)
Kelosky, Kayla (1 M Diving, 3 M Diving)
Oberlander, Morgan (200 Fly (HM), 400 IM (HM))
Ogden, Kim (3 M Diving (HM))
Shull, Kayla (100 Back)
Vandyke, Samantha M (100 Fly (HM))

Delta State
Guidry, Amanda (100 Fly (HM), 200 Fly)
Meador, Alyce (100 Fly (HM))
Willis, Hannah (1000 Free (HM), 100 Back (HM), 200 Back)

Drury
Alyabyeva, Ekaterina (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast (HM), 200 IM (HM), 400 IM)
Bader, Lauren (1 M Diving (HM), 3 M Diving)
Brown, Molly (100 Back (HM), 200 Back)
Cross, Jessica (400 IM (HM))
Dolan, Erin (500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free, 400 IM (HM))
Hua, Jing (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 100 Back)
Li, Yuan Qing (200 Back, 200 Fly, 200 IM, 400 IM)
McFall, Hannah (1650 Free (HM))
Musch, Abbey (100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 IM, 400 IM)
Sorenson, Deanna (500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free, 400 IM)
Tao, Li (50 Free, 100 Free, 100 Fly)
Van Dongen, Tiffany (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 200 Back)
Ward, Kelsey (50 Free (HM))

Findlay
Hatteberg, Lindsay J (50 Free (HM), 100 Free (HM), 200 Free (HM))
Schnell-McCoy, Nikki R (100 Back, 200 Back)

Gannon
Rocco, Diana (1 M Diving (HM))

Grand Canyon
Glessner, Alexis M (200 Free (HM), 500 Free (HM), 1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM))

Grand Valley
Baughman, Kimberly (50 Free (HM))
Childers, Katelyn (200 Free (HM))
Dorsey, Lauren (200 Breast)
Kinney, Erin (500 Free (HM))
Musto, Toni (200 Breast)
Strom, Rachel (1 M Diving, 3 M Diving (HM))
Stump, Samantha (200 Breast (HM))
Verbrugge, Karen (1 M Diving, 3 M Diving)
Vermeer, Kelsey (50 Free (HM), 100 Back (HM))

Henderson State
Horn, Nicole (50 Free (HM), 100 Free, 200 Free (HM))
Rodriguez, Jennifer (1 M Diving (HM), 3 M Diving (HM))

Incarnate Word
Alexander, Paulina (400 IM (HM))
Murray, Lesley C (200 Fly)
Nascimento, Tamiris (50 Free, 100 Free)
Turner, Joy (100 Fly (HM))
Wilde, Jessica (1 M Diving (HM))

Indiana (PA)
Hynson, Jaclyn (200 Back, 100 Fly (HM), 200 Fly)

Indianapolis
Donahue, Maura (100 Free (HM), 200 Free, 500 Free)
Donahue, Meghan (100 Back (HM), 200 Back (HM))
Smith, Erica (100 Fly, 200 Fly (HM))

Kutztown
Crigler, Alexandra (1650 Free (HM))
Jeppesen, Stephanie M (100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 IM)
Wolkom, Heather (500 Free (HM), 1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM))

Le Moyne
O'Donnell, Katherine E (100 Back (HM), 200 Back (HM))

Limestone
Nystrom, Isabell M (1000 Free (HM))
Stepien, Marta (200 Breast (HM))

LIU Post
Cassidy, Riley (100 Fly (HM))

Lock Haven
Rehrig, Brittany R (100 Breast)
Terray, Amanda (100 Back, 200 Back (HM))

Mines
Forsling, Angel (100 Breast (HM))
Moore, Sarah (1 M Diving (HM), 3 M Diving)

Minnesota State
Duffy, Janel (1 M Diving)

Minnesota-Moorhead
Gusewelle, Ann A (100 Breast (HM))

Nebraska-Omaha
Hopkins, Caitlin (100 Free (HM), 200 Free (HM))

Ouachita Baptist
Gromova, Ksenia (100 Fly, 200 Fly (HM), 200 IM (HM))
Patterson, Katherine J (200 IM (HM), 400 IM (HM))

Pfeiffer
Prim, Julianna (200 Free, 200 Fly (HM))

Shippensburg
Fisher, Amy (1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM))
Garner, Whitney (200 Free (HM))

Southern Connecticut
Burden, Amanda C (1 M Diving (HM))
Hall, Cody B (500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free, 400 IM)
O'Neil, Jennifer M (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast (HM))
Sundel, Emily V (500 Free (HM), 1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM))
Thomas, Amanda (200 Back (HM), 200 Fly (HM), 200 IM, 400 IM)

St. Cloud State
Brueggemann, Katie (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast (HM))
Mrozek, Casondra (1 M Diving (HM), 3 M Diving (HM))
Rothstein, Shalon (100 Breast)
Tracy, Allison (1 M Diving, 3 M Diving (HM))

Tampa
Bardin, Jessie (200 Free)
Eshleman, Ellie (100 Back)
Lubbers, Kelsey (200 IM (HM), 400 IM (HM))
Margiotta, Emilee (100 Fly)
O'Brien, Amy (100 Fly (HM))

Truman State
Aherne, Katherine J (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 200 IM)
Brunkow, Kendra L (100 Free (HM), 200 Free (HM))
Buss, Emily (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast (HM))
Grinter, Anna (200 Fly)
Jones, Julia (500 Free (HM), 1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free, 400 IM (HM))
Myers, Mary C (500 Free (HM), 200 IM (HM))
Sylvester, Tanya (200 Fly (HM))
Wymer, Stacey M (100 Back (HM), 200 Back (HM))

UC San Diego
Adams, Casey A (200 Breast (HM))
Cunningham, Carianne N (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast)
Dong, Bethany P (1000 Free, 1650 Free)
Henley, Alexandra (200 Back, 200 Fly, 200 IM, 400 IM)
Holman, Karla R (100 Fly, 200 Fly (HM))
Nguyen, Neda (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast)
Shimura, Anju (100 Back (HM), 200 Back (HM))
Thomas, Megan L (500 Free (HM))

Wayne State
Chetosky, Cassie (1 M Diving, 3 M Diving)
Ekleberry, Stephanie (500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free)
Franklin, Sara (50 Free (HM), 100 Back, 200 Back)
Gonzalez Pena, Ana (100 Breast, 200 Breast)
Hogle, Elaina (200 Breast (HM), 200 Fly, 200 IM, 400 IM)
Jaworski, Meghan (3 M Diving (HM))
Roberts, Courtney (100 Breast, 200 Breast)
Sevald, Carly (1 M Diving (HM), 3 M Diving)
St. Andrew, Ashley (200 Free, 500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free)
Wileczek, Lena (1 M Diving, 3 M Diving)

West Chester
Borkowski, Jacquelyn A (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 500 Free)
DePaul, Dana (3 M Diving (HM))
Fischer, Erin L (100 Fly, 200 Fly, 200 IM (HM))
Ierley, Danielle (500 Free (HM), 1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM))
Montello, Kristen A (200 Free (HM), 500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free)
Murphy, Michelle (3 M Diving (HM))

Wingate
Moody, Nicole (100 Back (HM))
Schmidt, Paige (1000 Free, 1650 Free (HM))
Vencl, Samantha (200 IM (HM))

2011 NCAA Division II - Women

Alaska-Fairbanks
Pavlovskaya, Mariya (200 Breast (HM), 400 IM (HM))

Ashland
Anderson, Maura (100 Breast, 100 Fly, 200 IM)
Morgan, Allison (50 Free)
Verdugo-Arzaluz, Gabriela (100 Free (HM))
Widmann, Julie (50 Free, 100 Free, 100 Back)

Bentley
Hodsdon, Jessica N (100 Breast)
Kaduboski, Anne (200 Back, 100 Fly (HM), 200 Fly)

Bridgeport
Arau, Sonia Perez (500 Free, 200 Back, 200 IM)

Cal U - PA
Emert, Georgia (500 Free (HM), 400 IM (HM))
Enslin, Clarissa (100 Free (HM), 200 Free)
Gates, Melissa (50 Free, 100 Free)

Clarion
Bogue, Courtney (100 Back)
Connolly, Kelly (100 Breast (HM))
Johnson, Kaitlyn (50 Free, 100 Free, 100 Fly)
Kelosky, Kayla (1 M Diving, 3 M Diving)
Oberlander, Morgan (200 Fly)
Ogden, Kim (1 M Diving (HM), 3 M Diving)
Shull, Kayla (100 Free (HM), 100 Back)
Tano, Rachel M (200 Breast (HM))

Colorado Mesa
McMillen, Jaclyn (100 Back (HM), 200 Back (HM))

Converse
Gluhosky, Rhiannon (1650 Free (HM))

Drury
Alvarez, Monica (100 Breast, 200 Breast (HM), 100 Fly (HM))
Alyabyeva, Ekaterina (200 Breast, 200 IM, 400 IM)
Andrews, Tinsley (50 Free (HM), 100 Free (HM), 200 Free)
Brown, Molly (500 Free (HM), 1000 Free (HM), 200 Back (HM))
Cross, Jessica (400 IM (HM))
Dolan, Erin (500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free)
Sorenson, Deanna (1000 Free, 1650 Free, 400 IM (HM))
Tao, Li (50 Free, 100 Fly, 200 Fly (HM))
Van Dongen, Tiffany (50 Free (HM), 100 Free, 200 Free, 500 Free)
Ward, Kelsey (50 Free (HM), 100 Free (HM), 200 Free)

Findlay
Schnell-McCoy, Nikki R (100 Back (HM), 200 Back (HM))

Florida Southern
O'Sullivan, Mary T (200 Free, 100 Back, 200 Back)
Potter, Carolyn (50 Free (HM))
Reynolds, Taylor L (100 Fly (HM))
Sheffield, Rae-lynn (100 Breast, 200 Breast (HM), 200 IM)

Gannon
Rocco, Diana (1 M Diving (HM), 3 M Diving (HM))

Grand Canyon
Hoffman, Caitilin B (200 Back (HM))
Kotsur, Inha (500 Free (HM), 1000 Free, 1650 Free)
Lynch, Mychala (50 Free, 100 Fly, 200 Fly (HM))
Magnani, Samantha (200 Free (HM), 500 Free, 1000 Free (HM))

Grand Valley
Bush, Carly (1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM), 200 Fly (HM))
Dorsey, Lauren (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast)
Kinney, Erin (200 Free (HM), 500 Free (HM), 1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM))
Musto, Antonia (200 Breast (HM))
Root, Jennifer (1 M Diving, 3 M Diving)
Strom, Rachel (1 M Diving, 3 M Diving)
Verbrugge, Karen (1 M Diving, 3 M Diving)
Vulpetti, Kathrine (1 M Diving (HM))

Henderson State
Gallant, Natalie (200 Back (HM), 100 Fly (HM))
Grieger, Tara R (50 Free (HM))
Horn, Nicole (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free)
Leary, Chelsea (100 Back (HM))

Hillsdale
Okonkowski, Linda (200 Fly (HM))

Incarnate Word
Alexander, Paulina (1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM), 400 IM (HM))
Cooke, Kelsey (200 Back (HM))
Freeman, Molly R (500 Free, 1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM))
Hurrell-Zitelman, Casey R (500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free, 400 IM)
Murray, Lesley C (200 Fly (HM))
Nascimento, Tamiris (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free (HM))
Turner, Joy (100 Fly)

Indiana (PA)
Hynson, Jaclyn (200 Back, 200 Fly, 200 IM (HM), 400 IM)
McAteer, Ashley (50 Free (HM))

Indianapolis
Donahue, Maura (100 Free, 200 Free, 500 Free, 1000 Free)
Donahue, Meghan (100 Back (HM))

Kutztown
Crigler, Alexandra (1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM))

Le Moyne
O'Donnell, Katherine E (100 Back, 200 Back, 200 IM (HM))

LIU Post
Cassidy, Riley (100 Fly (HM))
Hanes, Cornelia (50 Free (HM))

Lock Haven
Rehrig, Brittany R (100 Breast (HM))

Minnesota State
Duffy, Janel (1 M Diving (HM), 3 M Diving (HM))

Nebraska-Omaha
Hopkins, Caitlin (100 Free (HM), 200 Free (HM))

Northern Michigan
Vander Baan, Kelli (3 M Diving (HM))

Nova Southeastern
Jamborska, Ewa M (100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 IM (HM), 400 IM)

Ouachita Baptist
Gromova, Ksenia (100 Fly, 200 Fly (HM), 200 IM)
Patterson, Katherine J (200 IM, 400 IM (HM))

Queens (NC)
Seed, Caitlin (100 Free (HM), 100 Back)

Saint Rose
Brauer, Caitlin (200 Breast (HM), 200 IM (HM), 400 IM (HM))

Shippensburg
Fisher, Amy (1650 Free (HM))

Southern Connecticut
Burden, Amanda C (3 M Diving (HM))
O'Neil, Jennifer M (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast)
Thomas, Amanda (200 Back, 200 Fly, 200 IM, 400 IM)
Thompson, Sarah E (200 Back (HM))

St. Cloud State
Koetter, Kirsten (100 Free (HM), 100 Fly (HM))
Mrozek, Casondra (1 M Diving (HM))
Rothstein, Shalon (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast (HM))
Tracy, Allison (1 M Diving (HM))

Tampa
Calimer, Lindsay (100 Fly)
Eshleman, Ellie (100 Back)
Glenday, Heather (500 Free (HM), 1000 Free, 1650 Free)
Lubbers, Kelsey (200 IM (HM), 400 IM (HM))

Truman State
Grinter, Anna (200 Fly)
Jepsen, Casey (200 Free)
Sylvester, Tanya (200 Fly (HM))

UC San Diego
Adamczyk, Emily M (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast, 200 IM (HM), 400 IM)
Henley, Alexandra (200 Back, 200 Fly, 200 IM, 400 IM)
McCadden, Michelle (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast (HM))
Nguyen, Neda (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast)
Rossbach, Gabrielle J (1650 Free (HM), 200 Fly)
Shakya, Anjali W (200 Free (HM), 500 Free (HM), 100 Back (HM), 200 Back (HM))
Shimura, Anju (50 Free (HM), 100 Back (HM))

Wayne State
Azambuja, Ana C (100 Free, 200 IM (HM))
Busquets Garcia, Cristina (100 Back (HM))
Chetosky, Cassie (1 M Diving, 3 M Diving)
Franklin, Sara (100 Back, 200 Back)
Gonzalez Pena, Ana (100 Breast, 200 Breast)
Kortman, Paige (1 M Diving, 3 M Diving (HM))
Leix, Catherine (200 Free (HM), 500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free)
Mitzelfeld, Emily (3 M Diving (HM))
Scott, Kayla (100 Breast)
Sevald, Carly (1 M Diving, 3 M Diving)
Zalewska, Agata (100 Fly (HM))

West Chester
Buckley, Amelia L (100 Breast, 200 Breast)
Fischer, Erin L (100 Fly, 200 Fly, 200 IM (HM))
McNichol, Kassandra (500 Free (HM), 1650 Free)
Montello, Kristen A (200 Free (HM), 500 Free (HM), 1000 Free (HM))
Murphy, Michelle (3 M Diving (HM))
Tennett, Kelsey (1 M Diving (HM), 3 M Diving (HM))
Varvaro, Leah M (100 Fly (HM), 200 Fly (HM))
Winslow, Megan P (100 Back (HM))

Wingate
Schmidt, Paige (1000 Free, 1650 Free)
Svensson, Beatrice E (200 Free (HM))
Taylor, Lindsey N (1 M Diving, 3 M Diving)