CSCAA Selects 1,221 for Scholar All-America Team

Scholar AA.png

Top Majors

  1. Business

  2. Engineering

  3. Biology

  4. Psychology

  5. Exercise Science

The College Swimming & Diving Coaches Association of America (CSCAA) has named 1,221 swimmers and divers to Scholar All-American Team for the 2018-19 season. The award recognizes students that have achieved a grade point average of 3.50 or higher and competed at their respective NCAA/NAIA/NJCAA Swimming and Diving Championships. The selections, drawn from 190 colleges and universities across all Divisions, include CSCAA Swimmers-of-the-Year Beata Nelson (Wisconsin), Pol, Roch (Keiser), Honore Collins (NYU) and Mendy De Rooi (Cumberlands) and CSCAA Divers-of-the-Year Christina Sather (Clarion), Lindsey Ruderman (Amherst), Heath Ogata (Lake Forest), and Andrea Adam (Saint Ambrose). Thirty-eight student-athletes have maintained a perfect 4.0 GPA over their career with another 145 earning a 4.0 over the course of the semester.

Emory University led the nation with twenty-six first-team selections, one more than Stanford University and UAA rival the University of Chicago. The Southeastern Conference led all conferences with 127 first-team selections followed by the Atlantic Coast Conference (96), and the University Athletic Association (86).

Among women's teams, Stanford University led the nation with eighteen first-team selections, two more than Emory and Chicago. Texas had the second-most selections in Division I with fifteen. SCAD-Savannah also had fifteen selections to lead NAIA schools. Lindenwood's thirteen selections were the most in Division II. Among NJCAA programs, Indian River led with nine women.

Delta State and MIT led all men's teams with eleven selections each - enough to lead Division II and III respectively. North Carolina State University and University of the Cumberlands led Division I and the NAIA with ten selections each while Iowa Central Community College was the top NJCAA program with eight selections.

The award-winners studied a multitude of subjects ranging from A (Accounting) to Z (Zoology). Business majors accounted for just under 14% of all award-winners. They were followed by Engineering (all fields) and Biology at 9% each. Fully one third of all award-winners are pursuing a major in STEM (Science, Technology, Engineering and Math) field.

In addition to the 1,221 first-team selections, 890 students were named as Honorable Mention selections. These students have similarly achieved a GPA of 3.50 and achieved a "B" time standard or competed at an NCAA Regional or Zone Diving qualifier. In total, 282 teams placed at least one individual on the First or Second teams.

Division I // Division II // Division III // NAIA // NJCAA

Academic Majors

Division I

Air Force

Cole Armagost (HM) // Astronautical Engineering
Peter Lochmaier (HM) // Biology

Alabama

Christian Arseneau (HM) // Human Performance Exercise Science
Knox Auerbach // Marketing
Laurent Bams // Accounting
Michael Burris (HM) // Accounting
Sam Disette // Marketing
Robert Howard // Accounting
Hunter Jaynes (HM) // Communicative Disorders
Daniel Kober (HM) // Chemical Engineering
Kyle Maas (HM) // Biology
Richard Miksi (HM) // Management Information Systems
Nicholas Perera // Mechanical Engineering
Nico Perner (HM) // Mechanical Engineering
Ryan Ratliff (HM) // Mechanical Engineering
Tyler Sesvold (HM) // Business
Zane Waddell // Management Information Systems

Arizona

Jack Anderson (HM) // Sustainable Built Environments
Chatham Dobbs // Philosophy
Brooks Fail // Literacy, Learning, Leadership
Etay Gurevich // Communication
Christian Imbus (HM) // Physiology
Matt Lujan (HM) // Physiology
Matthew Salerno // Veterinary Science
Ty Wells (HM) // Physiology

Arizona State

William (Liam) Bresette // Business (Sustainability)
Cody Bybee (HM) // Business (Sustainability)
Jack Edgemond (HM) // Business Entrepreneurship
David Hoffer // Public Policy
Grant House // Exercise & Wellness
Zachary Poti // Psychology
Youssef Selim // Business (Communication)

Auburn

Thomas Brewer // Exercise Science
David Crossland // Business Analytics
Brogan Davis (HM) // Pre-Public Relations
Bryan Lee (HM) // Marketing
Aryan Makhija (HM) // Pre-Business Administration
Russell Noletto (HM) // Finance
Owen Upchurch // Finance
Matthew Yish // Interdisciplinary Studies

Boston College

Taylor Cortens (HM) // Finance
Charlie Kleinsmith (HM) // Finance

Brigham Young

Morgan Cooper (HM) // Pre-management
Kimble Mahler (HM) // Physiology & Developmental Biology
Javier Nicolas (HM) // Mechanical Engineering
Ryan Sorensen (HM) // Biophysics
Connor Stirling (HM) // Pre-management

Brown

Michael Lincoln (HM) // Computer Science
Alex Park (HM) // Neuroscience
Alex Smilenov (HM) // Applied Mathematics & Economics
Coley Sullivan (HM) // Applied Mathematics & Economics
Joon Sung (HM) // Neuroscience

Bucknell

Chadd Cummings (HM) // Accounting & Financial Management

Cal Baptist

Jerome Heidrich (HM) // Psychology & Sports Performance
Jacob Leahy (HM) // Business & Economics
Brandon Schuster (HM) // Biomedical Engineering

California

Nate Biondi // Undeclared
Jarod Hatch (HM) // Undeclared
Pawel Sendyk // Computer Science
Andy Song (HM) // Business Administration
Reece Whitley // Undeclared

Cincinnati

Justin Crew (HM) // Accounting
Blake Hanna (HM) // Information Technology-Cybersecurity
Tyler Jones (HM) // Marketing
Dom Polling (HM) // Interdisciplinary Studies
Din Selmanovic (HM) // Neuroscience
Toby Van Dyke (HM) // Marketing

Cleveland State

Matthew Martin (HM) // Finance
Curtis Roden (HM) // Health Science
Jared Stergar (HM) // Pre-Dentistry & Chemistry

Columbia

Shane Brett (HM) // Economics
Albert Gwo (HM) // Economics
Jonas Kistorp (HM) // Economics
Joseph Licht (HM) // Engineering & Applied Sciences
Nianguo Liu (HM) // Economics
Jonathan Suckow // Economics
Alexander Walker (HM) // Economics

Cornell

Jack Mahoney (HM) // History

Drexel

Jason Arthur (HM) // Business
Paris Raptis (HM) // Business Analytics & Finance

Duke

Harel Anolick (HM) // Undeclared
Sheldon Boboff (HM) // Economics
Nathaniel Hartley (HM) // Computer Science
Nathaniel Hernandez // Biology
Judd Howard (HM) // Economics
Yusuke Legard (HM) // Economics
Joshua Owsiany (HM) // Electrical & Computer Engineering
Maximilian St. George // Economics
Sean Tate (HM) // Cultural Anthropology
Miles Williams // Political Science
Adam Zimmer (HM) // Psychology

Florida

Chandler Bray (HM) // Speech, Language & Hearing Sciences
Willie Davis // Sport Management
Alex Farrow (HM) // Sport Management
Robert Finke // Business Administration
Nicholas Lydon (HM) // Applied Physiology & Kinesiology
Christoph Margotti (HM) // Finance
Kieran Smith // Applied Physiology & Kinesiology
Stanley Wu // Health Education & Behavior

Florida State

Griffin Alaniz // Marketing
Joshua Davidson // Mechanical Engineering
Aidan Faminoff // Sport Management
Kanoa Kaleoaloha // Psychology
Max McCusker (HM) // Management
Jackson Seith (HM) // Biomathematics
Cameron Thatcher (HM) // Real Estate

George Washington

Moritz Fath (HM) // International Business
Peter Nachtwey (HM) // Economics & Spanish
Jake Ortiz (HM) // Communications
Emils Pone (HM) // Finance & Economics

Georgetown

Drew Carbone (HM) // Finance

Georgia

Andrew Abruzzo // Accounting
Edward-Christopher (Blake) Atmore // Finance & Accounting
Clayton Forde // Social Studies Education
James Guest // Finance
Caleb Harrington (HM) // Genetics
Colin Monaghan (HM) // Biology
William Rothery // Civil Engineering
Keegan Walsh (HM) // Exercise & Sport Science

Georgia Tech

Kyle Barone (HM) // Computer Science
Henry Carman (HM) // Business Administration
Matthew Casillas // Business Administration
Joonas Koski (HM) // Biology
Jacob Kreider (HM) // Civil Engineering
Nolan Mallet (HM) // Biomedical Engineering

Grand Canyon

Daniil Antipov // Business Management
Nick Benson (HM) // Biology (Pre-PT)
Florent Janin // Business Management
Asahi Nagahata // Business Administration - Business Intelligence
Mark Nikolaev // Business Management
Bogdan Plavin // Psychology
Mazen Shoukry (HM) // Marketing & Advertising

Harvard

Daniel Chang // Engineering Sciences
Alec Decaprio (HM) // English
Dean Farris // History & Science
Austin Fields (HM) // Applied Mathematics
Grant Goddard // Economics
Jake Johnson (HM) // Undeclared
Raphael Marcoux // Economics
Brennan Novak // Economics
Corban Rawls // Government
Mahlon Reihman // Economics
Zach Snyder (HM) // History & Science
Daniel Tran (HM) // Economics
Michael Zarian // Economics

Hawaii

Franz Adam // Business
Max Burman (HM) // Business
Lucas Cooperman (HM) // Sports Management
Olli Kokko // Business
Talon Lindquist (HM) // Environmental Design
Micah Masei (HM) // Business
David Springhetti // Business

Illinois-Chicago

Felix Lafortune (HM) // Marketing

Indiana

Andrew Capobianco // Exercise Science
James Connor // Neuroscience
Zach Cook (HM) // Psychology
Andrew Couchon (HM) // Entrepreneurship & Corporate Innovation
Adam Destrampe (HM) // Criminal Justice
Gabriel Fantoni // Exercise Science
Mory Gould // Biology
Matthew Jerden (HM) // Human Biology
Gary Kostbade // Biology
Ben McDade (HM) // Astronomy & Astrophysics

Iowa

Mateusz Arndt (HM) // Health & Human Physiology
Steve Fiolic (HM) // Computer Science & Engineering
Kenneth Mende (HM) // Finance, & Business Analytics & Information Systems
Jonatan Posligua (HM) // Astronomy
Jack Smith (HM) // Sport & Recreation Management

IUPUI

Krisztian Somhegyi // Mechanical Engineering & Mathematics

Kentucky

Wyatt Amdor // Marketing
Kyle Barker (HM) // Management
Matthew Beach (HM) // Kinesiology
Connor Blandford (HM) // Computer Science
Glen Brown // Accounting
David Dingess // Accounting
Austin Haney (HM) // Civil Engineering
Jarod Kehl (HM) // Anthropology
Chase Lane (HM) // Kinesiology
Sebastian Masterton // Kinesiology
Peter Wetzlar // Accounting

Louisiana State

Harrison Jones (HM) // Kinesiology
Alarii Levreault-Lopez (HM) // Petroleum Engineering
Thomas Smith (HM) // ISDS

Louisville

Nicolas Albiero // Health & Human Performance
Abel Aulbach (HM) // Marketing
Andrej Barna // Computer Information Systems
Graham Barrett (HM) // Finance
Tanner Cummings // Biology
Hayden Curley (HM) // Health & Human Performance
Mihalis Deliyiannis // Undeclared
Michael Hampel (HM) // Health & Human Performance
Zach Harting // Mechanical Engineering
Nikolaos SOFIANIDIS // Marketing
Daniel Sos // Economics
Sam Steele (HM) // Finance

Michigan

Mokhtar Al-yamani // International Studies
Felix Auboeck // History & Political Science
Jeremy Babinet // Mechanical Engineering
AJ Bornstein (HM) // Business Administration
Thomas Cope // Electrical Engineering
Stephen Holmquist (HM) // Mechanical Engineering
Alexander King // Music Performance
Alex Martin (HM) // Business Administration
Jacob Montague // Sport Management
Bora Unalmis (HM) // Engineering

Michigan State

Jakob Heberling (HM) // Business
Austin Mills (HM) // Public Policy
Scott Piper (HM) // Bio Systems Engineering
Payton Woods (HM) // Marketing

Minnesota

Bowen Becker // Sociology
Alan LeBlang // Supply Chain Operations
Duncan Lester (HM) // Journalism
Michael Messner (HM) // Business & Marketing Education
Jeremy Moser // Supply Chain Operations
Tuomas Pokkinen // Supply Chain Operations
Eitan Yudashkin // Management Information Systems

Missouri

Anthony Ashley // Journalism
Jack Dahlgren // Engineering
John Dubois // International Studies
Kyle Goodwin // Art
Carter Grimes (HM) // Biological Science
Giovanni Gutierrez (HM) // Health Science
Daniel Hein // Engineering
Isaac Khamis // Health Science
William (Danny) Kovac // Business
Griffin Schaetzle (HM) // Journalism
Nick Staver (HM) // Engineering
Jacob Wielinski // Mathematics

Missouri State

Pawel Krawczyk (HM) // Buisness
Sebastian Odent (HM) // Buisness
Artur Osvath // Buisness
Antonio Thomas (HM) // Film

Navy

Luke Johnson (HM) // Chemistry

NC State

Parker Campbell (HM) // Business Management
Daniel Graber // Mechanical Engineering
John Gray (HM) // Biological Sciences
John Healy (HM) // Statistics
Giovanni Izzo // Sport Management
Gil kiesler // Business Management
Eric Knowles // Materials Science & Engineering
Rafal Kusto // Engineering
Mark McGlaughlin // Business Management
John McIntyre // Business Management
Jacob Molacek // Psychology
Justin Ress // Mathematics
Tyler Rice (HM) // Biological Sciences
Patrik Schwarzenbach (HM) // Business Management
Andreas Vazaios // Psychology

Northwestern

Yohan Eskrick (HM) // Undeclared
Will Hofstadter (HM) // Biological Sciences
Evan Labuda (HM) // Undeclared
Ben Magliato (HM) // Human Communication Science
Manuel Martos Bacarizo (HM) // Undeclared

Oakland

Tony Eriksson (HM) // Health Sciences
Paul Huch (HM) // Mechanical Engineering
Joseph Smith (HM) // Accounting

Ohio State

Carson Burt (HM) // Finance
Joseph Canova // Data Analytics
Mossimo Chavez // Sport Industry
Teo Chavez (HM) // Communication
Aaron Daniels-Freeman // Studio Art
Paul DeLakis // Biology
Alex Dillmann (HM) // Political Science
Nick Hogsed (HM) // Geography
Connor Isings (HM) // Mechanical Engineering
Rj Kondalski (HM) // Biology
Noah Lense // Electrical & Computer Engineering
Colin McDermott // Economics
Evan McFadden (HM) // Aero & Astronautical Engineering
Henrique Painhas // Computer & Information Science
Jacob Siler // Speech & Hearing Science

Pacific

Mason Miller (HM) // Communication
Yahav Shahaff (HM) // Business

Penn

Mark Andrew // Systems Science & Engineering
Andrew Bologna (HM) // Business
Jacob Furlong (HM) // Business
William Kamps (HM) // Philosophy, Politics & Economics
Sean Lee (HM) // Political Science
Boris Yang (HM) // Philosophy, Politics & Economics

Penn State

Michael Daly // BioChem
Robbie Dickson (HM) // Journalism
Hector Garcia Boissier // Aerospace Engineering
Hayden Harlow (HM) // Communications
Brad Johnson (HM) // Biology (Pre-Med)

Pittsburgh

Wesley Ahart (HM) // Undeclared
Brian Lovasik (HM) // Rehabilitative Sciences
Jason Young (HM) // Computer Engineering

Purdue

Benjamin Bramley // Finance
Gregory Duncan // General Management
Gabi Gomez Treig (HM) // Finance
Erik Juliusson // Industrial Design
Ryan Lawrence (HM) // Mechanical Engineering
Grant Lewis (HM) // Industrial Engineering
Nick McDowell (HM) // Public Relations, Strategic Communication, & Psychological Sciences

Saint Louis

Justin Mars (HM) // Finance

South Carolina

Cody Bekemeyer (HM) // Exercise Science
Rafael Davila // Management
Anton Down Jenkins // Undeclared
Ben Fenwick (HM) // Exercise Science
Itay Goldfaden // Computer Sciences
Lionel Khoo // Retailing
Kevin Liu (HM) // Operations & Supply Chain Management
Justin Rose // Business Economics
Allen Ross // Civil Engineering
Jack Smith (HM) // Public Health
Caleb Tosh // Chemical Engineering

South Dakota

Isaac Morris (HM) // Art

Southern California

Owen Kao (HM) // Undeclared
Mario Koenigsperger // Business Administration
Billy Monjay (HM) // Industrial & Systems Engineering

Southern Illinois

Kai Hoffmann-Dussome (HM) // Aviation Flight Management
Fu Kang Wong (HM) // University Studies

St. Bonaventure

Tjaard Krusch (HM) // Sport Studies

Stanford

Matthew Anderson // Human Biology
Conor Casey // Undeclared
Glen Cowand (HM) // Undeclared
Mason Gonzalez // Undeclared
Matthew Hirschberger // Undeclared
David Madej (HM) // Undeclared
Brennan Pastorek // Undeclared
Carl (Hank) Poppe // Mechanical Engineering
Grant Shoults (HM) // Human Biology
TRUE Sweetser // History
Jack Walsh (HM) // Management Science & Engineering

Tennessee

Nathaniel Murray // Food & Agricultural Business
Joey Reilman // Industrial Engineering
Samuel Rice // Biological Sciences
Matthew Wade // Recreation & Sport Management
Zhipeng Zeng // Kinesiology

Texas

Grayson Campbell // Sport Management
Arthur Cheng (HM) // Accounting
Jack Collins (HM) // Physical Culture & Sports
Jacob Cornish // Studio Art
Ryan Harty // Economics
Jacob Huerta (HM) // History
Austin Katz // Radio-Television-Film
Drew Kibler // Psychology
Daniel Krueger // Electrical Engineering
Charles Scheinfeld // Sustainability Studies
Sam Stewart (HM) // Biology
Matthew Willenbring // Undeclared
Chris Yeager // Accounting

Texas A&M

Timothy (Clayton) Bobo // Business
Adam Koster // Supply Chain Management
Connor Long (HM) // Industrial Distribution
Steven Richardson // Entomology
Felipe Rizzo (HM) // Accounting
Mark Schnippenkoetter (HM) // Business
Hudson Smith (HM) // Construction Science
Benjamin Walker // Accounting
Max White (HM) // Psychology

Texas Christian

Hugh McPherson (HM) // Business

Toledo

Aaron Embree (HM) // Chemistry
Hunter Jones (HM) // Biology

UMBC

Alexander Gliese (HM) // Mechanical Engineering
Ilia Rattsev (HM) // Bioinformatics & Computational Biology
Elijah Wright (HM) // Visual Arts

UNLV

Tazman Abramowicz // Psychology
Michal Cukanow (HM) // Business
Ivan Zukov (HM) // Exploring

Utah

Nicholas Becker (HM) // Civil Engineering
Andrew Britton // Pre-Dentistry
Tony Chen (HM) // Science & Technical Communication
Rahiti De Vos (HM) // Information Systems
David Fridlander (HM) // Computer Science
Colten Montgomery (HM) // Graphic Design
Matteo Sogne (HM) // Mathematics
Daniel Theriault (HM) // Political Science
Ben Waterman (HM) // Business

Villanova

Justin Cucchi (HM) // Environmental Science
Michael Perra (HM) // Biology

Virginia

Alex Albracht // Aerospace Engineering
Brendan Casey // Commerce
Joseph Clark // Economics
Justin Grender // Arts & Sciences
Bryce Keblish // Economics
Frederick (Ted) Schubert // Cognitive Science
Ian Shelton // Mechanical Engineering

Virginia Tech

Michael Craddock (HM) // Professional & Technical Writing
Ian Ho // Mechanical Engineering
Jacob Lamparella // Psychology
Keith Myburgh (HM) // General Engineering
Norbert Szabo // Hospitality & Tourism Management

West Virginia

Jacob Cardinal Tremblay (HM) // Physics
Paul Lenz (HM) // Finance
Angelo Russo (HM) // Finance

Wisconsin

Jian Mao // Education Studies
Robert Niemann (HM) // Undeclared
Brayden Schachle (HM) // Undeclared

Wyoming

Liam Holt (HM) // Finance & Economics
Ryan Russi (HM) // Nurse Practitioner

Yale

Cristian Bell (HM) // Undeclared
Christian DeVol (HM) // Undeclared
Patrick Frith (HM) // Undeclared
Henry Gaissert (HM) // Economics
Adrian Lin (HM) // Psychology
Dorje Wu (HM) // Undeclared

Akron

Katelyn Applin (HM) // Psychology
Jessica Bonezzi (HM) // Speech
Andrea Bugariu (HM) // Psychology
Karly Crail (HM) // Biology
Ragen Engel // Biology
Andrea Fischer (HM) // Exercise Science & Physiology
Olivia Gardner (HM) // Business Administration
Sofia Henell // Biology
Anna (Ellie) Nebraska // Accounting
Paulina Nogaj // Strategic & Organizational Communications
Mackenzie Vargas (HM) // Supply Chain & Operations Management
Sarah Watson // Biology

Alabama

Kalia Antoniou // Pre Major Studies
Halia Bower (HM) // Finance
Cameron Brown (HM) // Biology
Alina Faunce (HM) // Biology
Sarah Helm // Nursing
Leonie Kullmann (HM) // Construction Engineering
Morgan Liberto (HM) // Political Science
Justine Macfarlane // Biology
Kensey McMahon // Public Relations
Emma Murray (HM) // Management & Marketing
Kacey Oberlander (HM) // Marketing
Alexis Preski (HM) // Psychology
Alexandria (Allie) Surrency // Mechanical Engineering
Kaila Wong (HM) // Aerospace Engineering
Ayanna Woods (HM) // Mechanical Engineering

Arizona

Alayna Connor (HM) // Nutritional Science
Daniela Georges (HM) // Neuroscience & Cognitive Science
Katrina Konopka // Chemistry
Ayumi Macias // Marketing
Taylor Nations (HM) // Film & Television
Francesca Neubauer (HM) // Journalism
Mackenzie Rumrill // Accounting
Delaney Schnell // Pre-Physiological Science
Sarah Shimomura (HM) // Retailing & Consumer Sciences
Jamie Stone // Accounting
Ashley Sutherland // Marketing

Arizona State

Lana Berry (HM) // Biological Sciences
Camryn Curry // Biological Sciences
Kendall Dawson // Biological Sciences
Chloe Isleta // Communication
Anna Kaellgren // Industrial Engineering
Silja Kansakoski // Chemistry
Ruby Martin (HM) // Interdisciplinary Studies
Emma Nordin // Biological Sciences
Kaya Philapil (HM) // Journalism & Mass Communication
Marlies Ross (HM) // Kinesiology
Cierra Runge // Interdisciplinary Studies
Fanny Teijonsalo // Psychology

Arkansas

Maha Amer (HM) // Economics & Public Health
Sydney Angell // Childhood & Education
Anna Hopkin // Kinesiology Exercise Science (MS)
Kobie Melton // Animal Science
Molly Moore // Human Nutrition & Dietetics
Marlena Pigliacampi // Kinesiology Adapted Movement Science
Brooke Schultz // Business Management

Auburn

Erin Falconer // Supply Chain Management
Allison Maillard // Industrial & Systems Engineering
Jessica Merritt // Exercise Science
Julie Meynen // Exercise Science
Sonnele Oeztuerk // Pre-Business Administration
Mcauley Parker (HM) // Neuroscience
Abi Wilder // Exercise Science

Ball State

Rachel Bertram (HM) // Exercise Science

Bowling Green

Talisa Lemke (HM) // Theatre
Daisy Platts (HM) // Exercise Science

Brigham Young

Kaela Call (HM) // Economics
Kennedy Cribbs (HM) // Biology
Gwen Gustafson (HM) // Genetics, Genomics & Biotechnology
Adia London (HM) // Media Arts
Morgan Mellow (HM) // Exercise Science
Morgan Paul (HM) // Pre-management
Brynn Sproul (HM) // Undecided

Brown

Taylor Seaman (HM) // Psychology

Bucknell

Julie Byrne (HM) // Education

Buffalo

Brittney Beetcher (HM) // Business Administration
Olivia Gosselin (HM) // Biologicial Sciences
Nicole Roitenberg (HM) // Early Childhood Education
Olivia Sapio (HM) // Accounting

California

Elizabeth Bailey (HM) // Undeclared
Amy Bilquist // Media Studies
Alexa Buckley (HM) // Molecular & Cell Biology
Jenna Campbell (HM) // Molecular & Cell Biology
Alicia Harrison // American Studies
Kathryn McLaughlin // American Studies
Courtney Mykkanen (HM) // Media Studies
Robin Neumann // Undeclared
Alicia Wilson // Undeclared

Cleveland State

Molly Mcnamara (HM) // Pre-Med & Health Science

Colorado State

Haley Rowley (HM) // Human Development & Family Studies
Madison Ward (HM) // Fermentation Science & Technology

Connecticut

Erin Clifford (HM) // Biology
Elizabeth Drab (HM) // Healthcare Management
Monica Marcello // Nutritional Science

Cornell

Helen Hsu (HM) // Applied Economics & Management
Demetra Williams (HM) // Biology

Denver

Kylie Cronin (HM) // Psychology & Education
Zora Opalka (HM) // Marketing and Art
Charlotte Simon (HM) // Sports Marketing & International Business
Josiane Valette // Environmental Science
Brandi Vu (HM) // Biology

Drexel

Alexa Kutch (HM) // Secondary Education

Duke

Alexandra (Hunter) Aitchison // Neuroscience
Elizabeth Fitzpatrick // Psychology
Jaina Gaudette // Mechanical Engineering
Madeline Hess // Psychology
Easop Lee (HM) // Undeclared
Alyssa Marsh // Political Science
Halle Morris // Sociology
Carly Perri (HM) // International Comparative Studies
Madeline Pfaff (HM) // Undeclared
Cabell Whitlow // Undeclared
Mackenzie Willborn // Biomedical Engineering
Erin Winslow (HM) // Public Policy

Duquesne

Emma Brinton (HM) // Physician Assistant
Abby Stauffer (HM) // Nursing

Eastern Michigan

Bethany Berger (HM) // Exercise Science
Delaney Duncan // Marketing
Casey Gavigan (HM) // Exercise Science
Gabrielle Mace (HM) // Anthropology
Micaela Schempf (HM) // Chemistry
Sophia Tsafantakis (HM) // Therapeutic Recreation
Claire Young (HM) // Exercise Science

Florida

Taylor Ault // Biology (Pre-Med)
Victoria Bindi // Biochemistry & Pre-med
Leah Braswell // History
Hannah Burns // Health Education & Behavior
Georgia Darwent (HM) // Psychology
Savanna Faulconer // Microbiology & Cell Science
Kelly Fertel // Telecommunication - News
Isabella Garofalo // Finance
Jillian Hatch (HM) // Telecommunication - Production
Gabrielle Hillis (HM) // Natural Resource Conservation
Abigail Howell (HM) // Telecom - Media & Society
Georgia Marris // Horticultural Sciences
Vanessa Pearl // Environmental Engineering
Sydney Sell (HM) // Advertising
Lauren Snider (HM) // Finance
Emma Whitner (HM) // Finance
Mabel Zavaros // Psychology

Florida Atlantic

Malvina Catalano (HM) // Mathematics

Florida Gulf Coast

Christina Elmgreen (HM) // Finance
Cassidy Fry (HM) // Marketing
Gracie Redding (HM) // Child & Youth Studies

Florida International

Brooke Bouchard (HM) // Psychology
Rachel Foord (HM) // Psychology
Kaitlyn Fredericks (HM) // Marketing
Maha Gouda // Public Relations & Applied Communications
Brittany Haskell (HM) // Early Childhood Development
Oceane Peretti (HM) // Computer Science
Holly Shepherd (HM) // Criminal Justice

Florida State

Ayla Bonniwell // Finance
Molly Carlson // Psychology
Ida Hulkko // Psychology
Nina Kucheran // Pre-Biological Science
Elise Olsen (HM) // Marketing
Natalie Purnell (HM) // Exercise Physiology
Paige Schendelaar-Kemp (HM) // Sport Management
Hannah Womer (HM) // Hospitality & Tourism Management

Fresno State

Kimberly Harbert (HM) // Business Administration-Accountancy
Manuela Mendolicchio (HM) // Business
Irina Nikolaeva (HM) // Kinesiology & Physical Education

Georgia

Katherine Aikins // Psychology
Olivia Anderson (HM) // Genetics
Mckensi Austin // Health Promotion
Donna Blaum (HM) // Management
Portia Del Rio Brown (HM) // Cognitive Science
Veronica Burchill // Human Development & Family Science
Olivia Carter // Theatre
Caitlin Casazza // Exercise & Sport Science
Callie Dickinson // Exercise & Sport Science
Gabrielle Fa'amausili // Communication Studies
Courtney Harnish // Marketing
Kelliann Howell (HM) // Family & Consumer Science Education
Freida Lim // Culinary Science & Nutrition
Sandra Scott (HM) // Exercise & Sport Science
Jordan Stout // Psychology

Georgia Tech

Caroline Doi (HM) // Computer Science
Paige Gohr (HM) // Mechanical Engineering
Emily Ilgenfritz (HM) // Business Administration
Iris Wang (HM) // Industrial Design

Harvard

Mei Lynn Colby (HM) // Psychology
Mikaela Dahlke // Applied Mathematics
Esther Lawrence // Undeclared
Marcella Ruppert-Gomez (HM) // Undeclared
Katie Russ (HM) // Government
Mikaela Thompson (HM) // Psychology
Brittany Usinger (HM) // Psychology
Sonia Wang (HM) // Neurobiology
Jaycee Yegher (HM) // History & Science

Hawaii

Phoebe Hines // Physical Education
Anna Kotonen (HM) // Engineering
Lucia Lassman (HM) // Dietetics
Victoria Moretti (HM) // Psychology
Kasey Schmidt (HM) // Communications

Houston

Rebecca Brandt (HM) // Kinesiology & Exercise Science
Zarena Brown (HM) // Business
Katie Deininger (HM) // Biology
Gaby Jimenez Peon (HM) // Indigenous Studies
Peyton Kondis // Kinesiology & Health
Eleanna Koutsouveli (HM) // Hotel Restaurant Management
Laura Laderoute (HM) // Kinesiology
Mykenzie Leehy (HM) // Exploratory Studies
Monique Rae (HM) // Health
Makayla Wallar (HM) // Psychology

Howard

Christian Nicolas (HM) // Sports Medicine

Idaho

Heather Carbon (HM) // Food Science & Human Nutrition
Nikki Imanaka (HM) // Mechanical Engineering
Janelle Lucas (HM) // Business

Illinois

Madeline Kuhn // Food Science & Human Nutrition
Taylor Shegos (HM) // Interdisciplinary Health

Illinois State

Caroline Lecoeur (HM) // Psychology

Illinois-Chicago

Cydney Liebenberg (HM) // Liberal Arts

Indiana

Bailey Andison // International Studies
Mackenzie Atencio (HM) // Nonprofit Leadership and Management
Taylor Carter (HM) // Exercise Science
Laurel Eiber // Exercise Science
Josephine Grote // Exercise Science
Maria Paula Heitmann (HM) // Sport Marketing & Management
Christine Jensen // Exercise Science
Cassandra Jernberg // Interior Design
Lillia King // Physical Education
Shelby Koontz // Sport Marketing & Management
Bailey Kovac // Human Biology
Mackenzie Looze // Exploratory
Laura Morley // Media
Jessica Parratto // Media
Noelle Peplowski // Exploratory
Alyssa Wang (HM) // Economic Consulting

Iowa

Kelsey Drake (HM) // Industrial Engineering
Jacintha Thomas (HM) // Human Physiology

Iowa State

Dana Liva (HM) // Psychology & Sociology
Sydney Ronald (HM) // Marketing
Corrin Van Lanen (HM) // Psychology

James Madison

Faith Anderson (HM) // Psychology
Emily Gross (HM) // Biology
Julianna Jones (HM) // Health Sciences
Sarah Stim (HM) // Biology
Bonnie Zhang // Accounting

Kansas

Elizabeth Amato-Hanner (HM) // Molecular, Cellular & Developmental Biology
Crissie Blomquist (HM) // Health & Physical Education
Peri Charapich (HM) // Exercise Science
Haley Downey (HM) // Exercise Science
Manon Manning (HM) // Accounting
Jenny Nusbaum (HM) // Exercise Science
Kate Steward (HM) // Elementary Education

Kentucky

Bailey Bonnett // Elementary Education
Kayla Churman (HM) // Biology
Courtney Clark // Marketing
Savannah Dupuis (HM) // Psychology
Kailey Francetic (HM) // Kinesiology
Geena Freriks // Dietetics
Riley Gaines // Health Sciences
Alex (Ali) Galyer // Marketing
Isabella Gati // Kinesiology
Jaclyn Hill (HM) // Kinesiology
Haley McInerny // Marketing
Payton Neff // Psychology
Asia Seidt // Kinesiology
Sophia Sorenson // Marketing
Meredith Whisenhunt (HM) // Psychology
Madison Winstead // Human Health Sciences

Lehigh

Ann Foley (HM) // Environmental Engineering & Environmental Sciences

Liberty

Lauren Chennault (HM) // Aviation
Abigail Egolf-Jensen (HM) // Biology
Alicia Finnigan (HM) // Interdisciplinary Studies
Mikayla Herich (HM) // Criminal Justice
Payton Keiner (HM) // Nursing
Olivia Robinson (HM) // Pre-Med

Louisiana State

Ellie Baldwin (HM) // Sports Admin
Helen Grossman (HM) // Chemical engineering
Gabrielle Pick (HM) // Marekting
Summer Spradley // International Trade & Finance
Brittany Thompson (HM) // Marketing
Kate Zimmer (HM) // Nutrition Food Studies

Louisville

Sophie Cattermole // Sport Administration
Mallory Comerford // Marketing
Diana Dunn // Civil Engineering
Casey Fanz // Sport Administration
Molly Fears // Biology
Morgan Friesen // Health & Human Performance
Nastja Govejsek (HM) // Finance
Lauren James (HM) // Criminal Justice
Alina Kendzior // Sport Administration
Alena Kraus // Liberal Studies
Carley Lowe (HM) // Health & Human Performance
Grace Oglesby // Sport Administration
Brianna Price (HM) // Chemical Engineering
Ashlyn Schoof (HM) // Health & Human Performance
Katie Schorr (HM) // Health & Human Performance
Michaela Sliney // Marketing
Maria Sumida // Undeclared
Sofie Underdahl (HM) // Health & Human Performance
Kaylee Wheeler // Biology

Marshall

Catherine Bendziewicz (HM) // Nursing

Massachusetts

Maja Boric // Accounting

Miami (OH)

Maddie Folta (HM) // Kinesiology
Izzy Herb (HM) // Speech Pathology
Camila Lins de Mello (HM) // Biology
Ella Moynihan (HM) // Psychology

Michigan

Chloe Hicks // Psychology
Kate Krolikowski (HM) // Business Administration
Victoria Kwan (HM) // Undeclared
Jacqui Schafer (HM) // Computer Science Engineering
Sierra Schmidt // Film, Television & Media

Michigan State

Erin Neely (HM) // Microbiology
Julia Oppedisano (HM) // Advertising
Ellie Roche (HM) // Special Education
Erin Szara (HM) // Environmental Biology

Minnesota

Zoe Avestruz // Psychology
Emily Cook // Retail Merchandising
Abbey Erwin (HM) // Psychology
Kristen Hayden // Communications
Morgan Justus (HM) // Entrepreneurial Management
Mariam Khamis (HM) // Psychology
Abigail Kilgallon (HM) // Business
Lindsey Kozelsky // Elementary Education
Kelli McCarthy (HM) // Business
Rachel Munson // Psychology
Chantal Nack // Civil Engineering
Mackenzie Padington // Elementary Education
Kate Sullivan // Sociology

Missouri

Tally Brown (HM) // Nutrition & Exercise Physiology
Payton Conrad // Health Science
Kylie Dahlgren // Engineering
Courtney Evensen // Communication Science & Disorders
Molly Gowans (HM) // Health Science
Audrey Guyett (HM) // Health Science
Haley Hynes // Art History
Iliana Jones (HM) // Business Administration
Jennifer King // Psychology
Annie Ochitwa // Journalism
Sammie Jo Porter // Nursing
Sarah Rousseau (HM) // Health Science
Emily Snyder // Elementary Education
Devan Sweeney (HM) // Art

Missouri State

Ashley Yarbrough (HM) // Accounting

Navy

Sydney Harrington (HM) // Physics
Jamie Miller (HM) // Operations Research

NC State

Kylee Alons // Industrial Engineering
Olivia Calegan // Biologicial Sciences
Ariel Finke // Sport Management
Olivia Fisher // Business Management
Mackenzie Glover // Environmental Science
Sophie Hansson // Business Management
Danika Huizinga (HM) // Criminology
Rozhina McClanahan (HM) // Communications
Katherine Moore // Industrial Engineering
Lindsay Morrow (HM) // Nutritional Science
Emma Muzzy // Mechanical Engineering
Julia Poole // Business Management
Sirena Rowe // Environmental Science
Makayla Sargent // Psychology

Nebraska

Abigail Knapton // Psychology
Anna McDonald (HM) // Nutrition & Health Sciences
Izzi Murray (HM) // Fisheries & Wildlife & Environmental Studies
Dana Posthuma (HM) // Psychology & English
Sara Troyer (HM) // Child Youth & Family Studies
Jessica Warak // Nutrition & Health Sciences

Nevada

Julia Adamczyk (HM) // Mechanical Engineering
Donna Depolo (HM) // Physics
Rebecca Murray (HM) // Accounting
Jamie Reynolds (HM) // Accounting
Wiktoria Samula (HM) // Pre-Business Administration
Tamara Shmitova (HM) // Dietetics

New Hampshire

Anna Metzler (HM) // Biomedical Sciene:MedLab Science

North Carolina

Kate Boyer (HM) // Biostatistics & Mathematics
Emma Cole // Business administration
Robyn Dryer (HM) // Biology
Zhada Fields // Psychology
Caroline Hauder // Media & Journalism
Lilly Higgs (HM) // Exercise & sport science
Heidi Lowe (HM) // Undeclared
Mary O Soule (HM) // Exercise & sport science

Northern Arizona

Jennifer Cheetham (HM) // Exercise Science
Tatiana Kurach (HM) // Criminology & Criminal Justice
Elisa Rodriguez (HM) // Psychology
Christina Torrente (HM) // Marketing

Northern Colorado

Petra Kis (HM) // Sport & Exercise Science
Madelyn Moore (HM) // Criminology

Northern Iowa

Crystal Florman (HM) // Communication Disorders
Katie Taylor (HM) // Finance

Northwestern

Sophie Angus (HM) // Neuroscience
Miriam Guevara // Undeclared
Malorie Han (HM) // Communication Studies
Olivia Rosendahl // French & International Studies
Eryn Scannell (HM) // Journalism & Psychology
Calypso Sheridan // Computer Science
Tara Vovk (HM) // Undeclared

Notre Dame

Abigail Dolan // Arts & Letter
Cailey Grunhard // Business
Lauren Heller // Psychology
Erin Isola // Psychology
Meaghan O'Donnell // Accounting
Kyra Sarazen // Psychology
Bayley Stewart // Biology
Lindsay Stone // Business
Kelly Straub // Biology
Luciana Thomas // Political Science
Alice Treuth // Sociology
Annie Wiese // Political Science

Oakland

Susan Lagrand (HM) // Clinical & Diagnostic Sciences

Ohio

Olivia Dillon (HM) // Nursing
Emilia Lahtinen (HM) // Biology

Ohio State

Genevieve Angerame // Political Science
Laura Banks (HM) // Biology
Alexis Barker // Zoology
Maria Coy // Actuarial Science
Kathrin Demler // Psychology
Nicole Fye (HM) // Microbiology
Hanna Gresser // Biology
Grace Kowal (HM) // Accounting
Devin Landstra (HM) // Marketing
Georgia Mosher (HM) // Psychology
Taylor Petrak // Marketing
Freya Rayner // World Literatures
Kristen Romano // Anthropology
Lara Tarvit // Human Resources
Katherine Trace // Communication
Georgia White // Exploration

Omaha

Annika Clinton (HM) // Communications
Madeline Taylor (HM) // Biology

Penn

Monika Burzynska (HM) // Business
Rachel Maizes (HM) // Health & Societies
Andie Myers (HM) // Electrical Engineering

Penn State

Madison Hart // Education
Carly Hart (HM) // Marketing
Olivia Jack (HM) // Business
Brooke Matthias (HM) // Business
Allyson Mchugh // BioBehavioral Health
Stephanie Szekely (HM) // Education

Pittsburgh

Valerie Daigneault (HM) // Communications & Rhetoric
Dakota Elliott (HM) // Undeclared
Sarah Giamber (HM) // Psychology
Maddie Shaffer (HM) // Exercise Science
Cortnee Williams (HM) // Psychology

Purdue

Emily Bretscher // General Management & Marketing
Cady Farlow (HM) // Finance
Riley Kishman (HM) // Health Science
Morgan Meixner // Movement & Sport Sciences
Maggie Merriman // Kinesiology
Natalie Myers (HM) // Ecology, Evolution, & Environmental Biology
Jinq En Phee // Management & Marketing
Jackie Smailis (HM) // Selling & Sales Management

Rhode Island

Nicole Petta (HM) // Pschology

Rice

Lindsay Mathys (HM) // Biological Sciences
Ellery Parish (HM) // Social Policy Analysis, Sociology
Marie-claire Schillinger // Kinesiology & Psychology
Claire Therien (HM) // Cognitive Sciences
Rabea Tzenetos (HM) // Sport Management, Economics

Rutgers

Lauren Boone (HM) // Journalism & Media Studies
Rachel Byrne // Biological Sciences
Jenna Douglass (HM) // Chemical Engineering
Federica Greco (HM) // Human Resource Management
Vera Koprivova // Psychology
Francesca Stoppa // Visual Arts in Design

San Diego State

Sammy Geyer (HM) // Business Administration Management
Ximenia Lechuga Gonzalez (HM) // Business Administration Management
Lexi Letts (HM) // Kinesiology
McKenna Meyer (HM) // Food Science & Human Nutrition
Kristina Murphy (HM) // Undeclared
Emily Reed (HM) // Graphic Design
Courtney Vincent // Kinesiology
Marie Yacopino (HM) // Interdisciplinary Studies

San Jose State

Brenna Bushey (HM) // Public Relations

South Carolina

Emily Barksdale // Public Relations
Emily Cornell // Public Health
Marissa Delgado (HM) // Sport & Entertainment Management
Yu Qian Goh (HM) // Operations & Supply Chain Management
Margaret Higgs // Public Health
Mari Kraus // Biological Sciences
Edith Lingmann // Sport & Entertainment Management
Mikaela Lujan // Biological Sciences
Marissa Roth // International Business

South Dakota

Haley Pederson (HM) // Business

Southern California

Hannah Leach // Communication
Isabelle Odgers (HM) // Cinematic Arts, Film & Television Production
Catherine Sanchez // Accounting
Jemma Schlicht // Human Biology
Elizabeth Stinson (HM) // Business Administration
Makenna Turner (HM) // Communication
Caitlin Tycz // Psychology
Madison Wright // Cinema & Media Studies

Southern Illinois

Jiaxin Ji (HM) // Accounting
Jiarong Ji (HM) // Accounting

Southern Methodist

Kathryn Crown (HM) // Accounting
Olivia Grossklaus (HM) // Undeclared
Johanna Holloway (HM) // Undeclared
Taylor Ohlhauser (HM) // Applied Physiology & Health Mangement
Andrea Podmanikova // Undeclared
Erin Trahan // Art

St. Bonaventure

Rachel Kimmel (HM) // Journalism & Mass Communication

Stanford

Zoe Bartel // Undeclared
Megan Byrnes // Management Science & Engineering
Katherine Drabot // Human Biology
Ella Eastin // Human Biology
Amalie Fackenthal // Undeclared
Brooke Forde // Undeclared
Anya Goeders // Undeclared
Daria Lenz // Undeclared
Lucie Nordmann // Undeclared
Mia Paulsen // Undeclared
Allie Raab // Undeclared
Taylor Ruck // Undeclared
Carolina Sculti // Undeclared
Leah Stevens // Human Biology
Alexandra Szekely // Management Science & Engineering
Morgan Tankersley // Undeclared
Ashley Volpenhein (HM) // Management Science & Engineering
Erin Voss // Computer Science
Kim Williams (HM) // Psychology
Grace Zhao // Computer Science

Tennessee

Bailey Grinter // Biological Sciences
Carrie Johnson // Recreation & Sport Management
Sinclair Larson // Business Analytics
Constanze (Stanzi) Moseley // Psychology
Amanda Nunan // Nutrition
Tjasa Pintar // Kinesiology
Trude Rothrock // Biochemistry
Megan Sichterman // Food Science

Texas

Claire Adams // Youth & Community Studies
Grace Ariola // Biology
Samantha Bromberg // Kinesiology
Quinn Carrozza // Communication & Leadership
Lauren Case // Mathematics
Julia Cook // Exercise Science
Anelise Diener // Psychology
Victoria Edwards (HM) // Biology
Joanna Evans // Sustainability Studies
Alison Gibson // Advertising
Brooke Hansen // Advertising
Kennedy Lohman // Psychology
Morgan Menninger (HM) // Human Dimensions of Organizaations
Meghan O'Brien // Youth & Community Studies
Paola Pineda Vazquez // Physical Culture & Sports
Sofia Rauzi // Geology
Remedy Rule // Biology
Kendall Shields (HM) // Management
Jordan Wheeler (HM) // Sociology
Maxine Wolters (HM) // Undeclared

Texas A&M

Haley Allen (HM) // Economics
Kaley Batten (HM) // Finance
Mckenna Debever // Biomedical Sciences
Raena Eldridge // Genetics & Animal Science
Monika González-Hermosillo // Economics
Karling Hemstreet (HM) // Animal Science
Sara Metzsch (HM) // Allied Health
Katie Portz (HM) // Marketing
Kylie Powers // Environmental Geosciences
Victoria Roubique (HM) // Interdisciplinary Studies
Kornkarnjana Sapianchai // Computer Engineering
Sam Siebenaller (HM) // Interdisciplinary Studies
Camryn Toney // Kinesiology
Haley Yelle // Urban & Regional Planning

Texas Christian

Connie Deighton (HM) // Psychology
Madison Ibrahim (HM) // Business

Toledo

Joelle Gallais (HM) // Bioengineering

Towson

Kelsey Jehl (HM) // Exercise Science
Amanda Rosa (HM) // Elementary Education
Emily Wilson (HM) // Secondary Education
Victoria Zozzaro (HM) // Mass Communications

Tulane

Olivia Johnson (HM) // Communications
Kate McDonald (HM) // Neuroscience
Jordan Morling (HM) // Neuroscience
Michelle Zelnick (HM) // Neuroscience
Paris Zhang (HM) // Neuroscience

UCLA

Maisie Jameson // Economics
Kenisha Liu // History
Traci Shiver (HM) // Sociology
Delaney Smith // Undeclared
Sandra Soe // Sociology

UNLV

Carissa Armijo (HM) // Kinesiology

Utah

Emma Lawless (HM) // Kinesiology
Christina Pick (HM) // Mathematics
Genny Robertson (HM) // Communications
Emma Ruchala (HM) // Speech & Hearing Science
Gillian St. John (HM) // Graphic Design

Villanova

Bridie Dunn (HM) // Marketing
Kelly Montesi (HM) // Nursing
Elise Pidutti (HM) // Economics

Virginia

Erin Earley (HM) // Sociology
Eryn Eddy // Economics
Caroline Gmelich // Biology
Paige Madden // Kinesiology
Julia Menkhaus // Arts & Sciences
Megan Moroney // Mechanical Engineering
Kirsten Parkinson (HM) // Psychology
Rachel Politi (HM) // Biology
Emma Seiberlich // Religious Studies
Vivian Tafuto // Economics & Interstatistics
Kylie Towbin // Commerce
Kyla Valls // Inter-Media Studies

Virginia Tech

Abigail Andrusin (HM) // International Public Policy
Brooke Leftwich (HM) // Business
Teagan Moravek (HM) // Human Development
Ashlynn Peters // Finance
Kayla Purcell (HM) // Cognitive & Behavioral Neuroscience
Joelle Vereb // Human Nutrition, Foods & Exercise
Regan Westwood (HM) // Smart & Sustainable Cities

Washington State

Lauren Burckel (HM) // Undeclared
Elsa Lindberg (HM) // Psychology
Taylor McCoy (HM) // Undeclared

West Virginia

Camille Burt (HM) // Criminology
Julia Calcut (HM) // Nursing
Callie Smith (HM) // Forensic & Investigative Science
Madelyn Woods (HM) // Mathematics

Wisconsin

Kelsi Artim // Nutritional Science
Kathleen Coughlin // Legal Studies & Retailing & Consumer Behavior
Megan Doty // Neurobiology & Chemistry
Margaret Guanci (HM) // Undeclared
Alexandra Hafey (HM) // Animal Sciences
Hazel Hertting (HM) // Food Science
Lillie Hosack // Retailing & Consumer Behavior
Hannah Lindsey (HM) // Communication Arts & Political Science
Beata Nelson // Psychology
Emmy Sehmann // Physical Education
Grace Tierney (HM) // Economics
Jessica Unicomb // Management & Human Resources
Madison Waechter (HM) // Journalism

Wyoming

Samantha Burke (HM) // Biology & Physiology
Peyton Grandpre (HM) // Elementary Education
Mckenna Houlihan (HM) // Psychology
Hannah McLean-Leonard (HM) // Kinesiology & Health Promotion
Isobel Ryan (HM) // Management

Yale

Marykate Buckley (HM) // Undeclared
Isabelle Henig (HM) // Undeclared
Isabella Hindley // Psychology
Cha O'Leary (HM) // Psychology

Division I // Division II // Division III // NAIA // NJCAA



Division II

Bentley

Frank Elenio (HM) // Accounting

Bridgeport

Wilmar Du Plessis (HM) // Biology
Erik Hren // Finance
Klavio Meca (HM) // Business Administration

Carson-Newman

Marcelo Fi Gueiredo // Business
Jonathan Lancaster // Marketing

Clarion

Michael Allison // Sports Management
Cary Johns // Sports Management

Colorado Mesa

Lane Austin // Pre-Business Administration
Arthur Cury // Pre-Business Administration
Mahmoud Elgayar // Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Landon Ellis // Exercise Science
Chandler Livingston // Mechanical Engineering
Torsten Rau // Business Administration
Jake Simmons (HM) // Exercise Science

Concordia-Irvine

Taylor Steffen (HM) // Exercise & Sport Science

Delta State

Giulio Brugnoni // Business Management
Danyyil Gayuk // Exercise Science
Keith Lloyd // Aviation Management
Michael Maly // Chemistry
Nicolas Martin // Sport & Human Performance
Hunter McCarter // Outdoor Recreation Management
Gabriel Miranda (HM) // Marketing
Matey Rezashki // Business Management
Nathan Sawicki // Sports Management
Mattia Schirru // Business Administration & Information Management
John Wesley Stewart (HM) // Psychology
Kyle Weesner // Biology (PreVet)
Alexander Zolotukhin // Computer Information Systems

Drury

Tame Govaerts-Paul (HM) // Business
Aitor Martinez // Psychology
Andrew Rodriguez // Multimedia Production & Journalism
Murat Sagdullaev (HM) // Software Engineering
Bryan Sullivan (HM) // Physics
Ean Vandergraaf // Computer Science

Emmanuel

Igor Dantas // Business
Rafael Mendes // Business

Findlay

Paul Pavala (HM) // Computer Science

Florida Tech

Adi Davidov (HM) // Business Administration
Filip Dujmic // Electrical Engineering
Emanuele Rossi // Business Administration
Harry Sale // Chemical Engineering

Fresno Pacific

Kyle Jones (HM) // Applied Mathematics

Gannon

Brent Benedict // Sport Management & Marketing
Bobby Bolmanski (HM) // Sport & Exercise Science

Grand Valley

Jonathan Ham // Occupational Safety & Health Management
Jonathan Loshinskie (HM) // Allied Health Sciences
Harry Shalamon // Clinical Exercise Science
Benjamin Walling // Supply Chain Management

Henderson State

Leonardo Chaves // Undeclared
Caleb Murders // Computer Science

Indianapolis

Victor Antonon Rodriguez // Engineering
Rodrigo Codo Berti // Sport Management
Thomas Leseure // Engineering
Ante Lucev // Engineering
George Oancea (HM) // Criminal Justice
Benjamin Rader // Computer Science
Adam Rosipal // Psychology
Brady Stabler (HM) // International Relations
Payton Staman // Engineering
Sebastian Wenk (HM) // Engineering
Anthony Williamson (HM) // Engineering
Guilherme Zavaneli // Sports Marketing
Jan Zuchowicz // IS & Applied Business Analytics

King (TN)

Simen Vik (HM) // Undeclared

Lewis

Rhys Taylor (HM) // Computer Graphic Design

Lindenwood

Darijus Astrauskas (HM) // Biological Sciences
Gerald Brown // Health Promotion & Wellness Management
Dylan Callaghan // Criminal Justice
Haoning Chen // Sport Management
Maxime Eekhof // Finance
Jan Hanzal // Business Administration
Daniel Jacob // Finance
Cristian Vasquez // Chemistry
Justin Winnett // Biological Sciences

McKendree

John Bodden (HM) // Psychology
Daniel Buijs // Accounting
Noah Javens (HM) // Finance
Ethan Larson // Economics & Finance
Gregg Lichinsky // Actuarial Science
Matthew Meals // Environmental Science
Matija Pucarevic // Computational Science
Luca Simonetti // Engineering
Alexander Skinner // Physical Education

Mines

Jonathan Donehower (HM) // Mechanical Engineering
Sam Knott (HM) // Mechanical Engineering
Peyton Scherschel (HM) // Computer Science

Missouri S&T

Colten Becker // Mechanical Engineering
Thomas Huffman // Engineering
Kevin McPherson // Electrical Engineering
Morgan Meyer // Geological Engineering
Tim Samuelsen // Mechanical Engineering
Joshua Umrysh // Mechanical Engineering

Northern Michigan

Henry Bauer (HM) // Communications
Lukas Bauer (HM) // Art & Design
Lajos Budai // Information Systems
Renars Bundzis // Marketing
Joshua Cosgrove (HM) // Actuarial Sciences
Esteban Gutierrez (HM) // Sports Science
David Miranda // Computer Science
Jonas Reinhold // Physics
Janne Roovers (HM) // Psychology

Nova Southeastern

Julian Coster // Management
Spencer Hohm // Exercise & Sport Science
Matteo Masiero // Management & Marketing
Allesandro Xella // Mathematics
Jonathon Yanello // Biomedical Engineering

Oklahoma Christian

Bergen Davis (HM) // Marketing & Management
Derek Duckworth (HM) // Mechanical Engineering
Brandon Heredia (HM) // Nutrition & Exercise Science

Ouachita Baptist

Noah Day (HM) // Christian Studies

Queens (NC)

Tyler Bowersox (HM) // Exercise Science
Jan Delkeskamp // Business
Luke Erwee // Undeclared
Hendrik Faber (HM) // Finance
Baptiste Leger // Biology
Ruben Stam // Exercise Science
Jackson Tunks (HM) // History

Rollins

Christian Huber // Exploring

Saginaw Valley State

Pedro Martins Rezende (HM) // Business

Saint Cloud

Hanos Mahari // Recreation & Sport Management
Scott Stellick // Manufacturing Engineering

Saint Leo

Filip Bjorkholm (HM) // Business
Yann Corbel (HM) // Business Administration
Henrik Dahrendorff // Business
Matthew Daniel (HM) // Business
Hampus Lovinge (HM) // Business
Michael Southward (HM) // Business
Luka Vulic (HM) // Business

Simon Fraser

Jayden Cole // Engineering

Tampa

Felix Bartels (HM) // Business Administration
Cole Forbes (HM) // Biology
Christy Moon (HM) // Chemistry
Zane Richardson (HM) // Marine Science and Biology
Brett Saunders // Finance
Yannick Smith // Biology

Tiffin

Miguel Angel Garcia Arroyo (HM) // International Business

Truman State

#N/A Lliot Gieseke (HM) // Exercise Science
Connor Neils (HM) // Biochemistry

UC San Diego

Sawyer Farmer // Biochemistry & Cell Biology
Graham Hauss // Psychology
Tyler James // International Business
Ivan Kurakin // Structural Engineering
Garrett Tse // Environmental Engineering
Aidan Yong (HM) // Human Biology

UMSL

Radoslaw Chupka (HM) // Business
Aiden Clark (HM) // Computer Science
Esteban Pombo (HM) // Business

UT-Permian Basin

Nikita Naumov (HM) // Engineering

Wayne State

Ahmed Ahmed // Mechanical Engineering
Ryan Katulski // Accounting
Kyle Lovas (HM) // Political Science
Franz Mueller // Mechanical Engineering
Stewart Nowinski // Mechanical Engineering
Joao Ribeiro // Mechanical Engineering

West Chester

Logan Brockway (HM) // Business & Economic & Finance
Pijus Mackevicius // Computer Science

Wingate

Daniel Brisuda (HM) // Biology
Julius Ekstrand (HM) // Finance
Markus Furst // Exercise Science
Felix Grieb (HM) // Mathematics & Business
Nazarii Kosylo // Sport Management
Niklas Martin // Marketing
Lennart Queiss // Business Administration
Jonas Soerensen (HM) // Finance
Giacomo Viazzo // Chemistry & Mathematics

Alaska-Fairbanks

Kaia Norbye (HM) // Psychology

Assumption

Anne Guadalupi (HM) // Biotechnology

Augustana (SD)

Taylor Beagle // Biology
Kelsey Gilbert (HM) // Nursing
Emma Miller (HM) // Biology

Azusa Pacific

Elodie Poo Cheong // Finance
Emily Rigsby (HM) // Psychology
Riley Smith (HM) // Finance
Abby Wiet (HM) // Political Science

Barton

Kleanza Cathers (HM) // Nursing
Nicola Macdonald (HM) // Art & Design

Bentley

Kate Kaduboski // Accounting

Bridgeport

Maria Rezhilo // Health Sciences
Nina Stegu (HM) // Health Sciences

Cal State East Bay

Serene Augustain (HM) // Kinesiology
Vivy Hua (HM) // Kinesiology
Allie Klinger // Health Science

Carson-Newman

Gabby Aguiar (HM) // Finance & Accounting
Ellyse Culp // Interior Design
Meredith Ginn // Psychology
Cecilie Jensen // Psychology
Mary Northcutt // Exercise Science
Lisa Postma // Exercise Science
Laurel Sankowski // Art & Film

Clarion

Christina Sather // Education

Colorado Mesa

Kennedy Bright // Elementary Education
Brittany Dixon // Political Science
Sierra Forbord // Nursing
Danielle Jefferies // Fitness & Health Promotion
Grace Payton // Sport Management
Madison Pressler // Exercise Science
Natalie Saul // Mass Communication
Bella Walters (HM) // Biochemistry
Samantha White // Secondary Education

Concordia-Irvine

Marleigh Aulis (HM) // Behavorial Sciences
Maddie Dodge (HM) // Elementary Education
Faith Silzel (HM) // Biology
Katelyn Thomas // Exercise & Sport Science

Delta State

Celina Batsel // Elementary Education
Chelsea Borrowdale // Exercise Science
Madelyn Byrd // Marketing
Caroline Jouisse // Business Management
Maddy Lavoie // Exercise Science
Lucia Martelli // Sports Managment
Peyton Osborn // Psychology
Sierra Rhodes // Exercise Science
Jacqueline (Celeste) Turner // Mathematics Education

Dixie State

Miriam Gonzalez (HM) // Secondary Education

Drury

Rebecca Cross // Undeclared
Erica Dahlgren // Psychology
Mackenzie Harris (HM) // Biology
Abigail Lunzmann // Biology
Madeline Nelson // Accounting
Laura Pareja // Computer Science
Yasmin Preusse // Biology
Karianne Reinertsen // Psychology
Ashley Sturman // Elementary Education
Allison Weber // Biology
Mackenzie Wieberg // Biology
Caytee Wright // Biology

Edinboro

Katelyn Kopacko // Nursing

Emmanuel

Natalie Hayes (HM) // Biology
Karolina Ostojska (HM) // Communication

Findlay

Hanna Cederholm // Pre-Vet & Animal Science
Katy Kouvaris // Graphic Design
Christina (Chris) McFarland // Strength & Conditioning
Kendra Polewski (HM) // Biology
Julia Snell (HM) // Psychology
Amanda Stiegal // Pre-Vet & Animal Science

Florida Tech

Savannah Brennan // Molecular Biology
Val Carvajal (HM) // Business Administration
Carter Juskevich (HM) // Business Administration

Fresno Pacific

Arianne Kooijinga (HM) // Pre-Physical Therapy
Olga Tovstogan // Psychology

Gannon

Silvija Taraska (HM) // Sport & Exercise Science

Grand Valley

Caroline Brereton (HM) // Biomedical Sciences
Nicole Carlson (HM) // Biology, Ecology and Evolutionary Biology
Lara Deibel // Business Administration
Melina Goebel // Marketing
Celia Hoag // Marketing
Mikayla Karasek // Psychology
Abigail Sauerbrei (HM) // Criminal Justice
Megan Shaughnessy (HM) // Exercise Science

Henderson State

Elam Fulton (HM) // Health & Human Performance

Hillsdale

Anika Ellingson // Biology
Katherine Heeres (HM) // Biology

Indiana (PA)

Regan Chalk // Psychology
Jessica Cochran // Marketing
Rachel Johnson // Health Related Knowledge & Skills
Claire Mikesell // Health Related Knowledge & Skills
Paige Mikesell // Health Related Knowledge & Skills

Indianapolis

Laura Boardman // Environmental Sustainability
Johanna Buys (HM) // Human Biology
Stefanie Haholiades // Exercise Science
Alaina Joyce // Exercise Science
Cassandra Kury // Exercise Science
Maddisen Lantz // Elementary Education
Darian Murray // Psychology
Edda Skoric // Business Administration Management
Katelynn Thomas (HM) // Social Work
Kirsten Votava // Elementary Education
Danielle Wood // Exercise Science

Lewis

Stephanie Palczynski // Human Resource Management

Lindenwood

Madison Arnold // Psychology
Simone de Rijcke // Business Administration
Morgan Fischer // Chemistry
Erika Garcia (HM) // Recreation, Tourism & Sport Management
Jana Hellenschmidt // Psychology
Ashley Holloway // Early Childhood Special Education
Kamila Kunka // Advertising, Public Relations
Mckenzie Murphy (HM) // Business Administration
Shelby Quinn // Biological Sciences
Danielle Rehl // Exercise Science
Alexandra Steinhauser // Psychology
Erin Sutton // Public Health
Aleksandra Tomala // Advertising, Public Relations
Madeline Webb // Exercise Science
Lexie Winnett // Biological Sciences

LIU Post

Karis Fuller // Sociology & Journalism

Lynn

Laia Coma // Sports Management
Catalina Galea Berraud // Sports Management
Sarah Hughes // Environmental Studies
Samar Khacha // Sports Management
Clara Monges // Business
Karolina Smylek // Psychology

Mary

Victoria Murillo // Biology
Kate Murphy (HM) // Respiratory Therapy

McKendree

Hallie Dixon (HM) // Mathematics
Meredith Geyer // Business
Haley Rey // Professional Writing & Rhetoric
Sydney Rey // Exercise Science & Sports Performance
Victoria Sananikone // Professional Writing & Rhetoric
Milica Sostarec (HM) // Pre-Med

Mines

Daphne Williams // Metalurgical & Materials Engineering
Mia Wood // Engineering Physics

Minnesota State

Breah Anderson // Elementary Inclusive Education
Taylor Beynon (HM) // Mathematics Education
Katelin Winter (HM) // Undeclared

MSU Mankato

Lily Borgenheimer // Art
Margaret Knier // Graphic Design

Northern Michigan

Emily Bell (HM) // Psychology
Mary Grossman // Biochemistry
Jamie Kimble // Mathematics
Angela Probstfeld // Nursing
Gabriella Spajic (HM) // Finance & Risk Management
Katharina Springhetti (HM) // Sports Science
Dana Stroven (HM) // Business
Margaret Vaitkus // Fisheries & Wildlife Management

Northern State

Hannah Kastigar // Sport Performance

Nova Southeastern

Madison Allen (HM) // Exercise & Sport Science
Ty Fell (HM) // Exercise & Sport Science
Laurel Finke // Biology
Caily Friel // Recreational Therapy
Molly Griswold (HM) // Marketing
Jenna Johns // Exercise & Sport Science
Aleksandra Maslova // Marketing
Amilia Nusbaum // Behavioral Neuroscience
Caroline Oster // Exercise & Sport Science
Hannah Trieschmann (HM) // Political Science
Elizabeth Zubero // Recreational Therapy

Ouachita Baptist

Lilia Clark (HM) // Business Administration

Pace

Jana Ciric (HM) // Computer Science

Queens (NC)

Sarah Atkinson // New Media Design
Frouke Beeksma // Biology
Hannah Craig (HM) // Biology
Georgia DaCruz // Environmental Chemistry
Anna De Boers // Business
Kyrie Dobson // Exercise Science
Josephina Lorda Taylor // Biochemistry
Rachel Massaro // Business
Michelle Prayson // Biology
Courtney Stewart // Exercise Science
Kayla Tennant // Biology
Natalie Van Noy (HM) // Psychology
Ella Van Troba (HM) // History

Rollins

Makenzie Grider (HM) // Marine Biology
Beatriz Olivieri // International Relations
Sydney Willis // Exploring

Saginaw Valley State

Elizabeth Caird // Occupational Therapy
Alexandra Davis (HM) // Occupational Therapy
Lydia Mattar (HM) // Mathematics
Amanda Thielen // Chemistry

Saint Cloud

Annaliesa Anderson // Electrical Engineering
Mady Brinkman // Radiologic Technology
Chelsea Gehrke // Mathematics
Annie Hart // Biomedical Engineering
Marena Kouba // Communication Studies
Jessica Kramer (HM) // Communication Science & Disorders
Jennifer Thompson // Social Work
Britin Thomsen // Psychology
Christina Ware // Statistics

Saint Leo

Vittoria Bonsanti (HM) // Business
Karina Kolb (HM) // Business
Annie Lindstrom (HM) // Business
Carolina Walch (HM) // Business

Saint Rose

Colleen Quaglia // Accounting

Simon Fraser

Marina Cummiskey (HM) // Communications
Kristen Olvet // Communications

Sioux Falls

Nina Groene (HM) // Mathematics
Chantal Kasch // Psychology & Criminal Justice
Giulia Marcon // Psychology & Art
Elizabeth Spaans // Psychology & Social Work
Cassandra Wright // Business Administration

Southern Connecticut

Avery Fornaciari (HM) // Nursing

Tampa

Emily Pfeifer (HM) // Marketing
Courtney Sherwood // Psychology
Cat Sterlacci (HM) // Chemistry
Jesse Tobin // Undecided
Hana van Loock // International Business
Megan Waddell // Government Studies/Psychology

Truman State

Emma Barnett (HM) // Health Science
Shannon Dague (HM) // Health Science
Margaret Hickey // Communication
Mikayla Kempf (HM) // Communication Disorders
Lauren Massot // Exercise Science
Megan Mensinger (HM) // Biology
Ginny Schranck (HM) // Health Science
Kaylee Sisson // Communication Disorders

UC San Diego

Brooke Abrantes // Human Biology
Ciara Franke // Human Developmental Sciences
Alexis (Cody) Hargadon // Marine Biology
Emily Lambert // Human Biology
Lindsey Miller (HM) // Psychology
Grace Murphy // Speculative Design
Jordan Phillips // Political Science (International Relations)
Tina Reuter // Chemical Engineering

UMSL

Agnieszka Blocka (HM) // Psychology
Amber Visser (HM) // Criminal Justice

Wayne State

Julia Brunner // Marketing
Lezlie Bueno Estrada // Industrial Engineering
Ellie Dean // Economics
Haley Groteler // Nursing
Amanda Hurchalla // Management
Jia Yi Koh // Nutrition & Food Science
Ashlen Michalski // Public Health
Katherine Svisco // Communications Studies

West Chester

Grace Carey (HM) // Early Grades Prep
Ann Carozza // Literature
Jenna Fox (HM) // Marketing
Madison Grenoble // Undeclared
Grace Harvey (HM) // Communications/Gender & Women’s Studies
Taylor Hoover (HM) // Accounting
Emelie Johansson (HM) // Marketing
Mikaela Lantz // Nutrition
Shannon McCabe (HM) // Exploratory Studies
Elizabeth Miller // Economic-Finance
Nadia Mulder // Pre-Occupational Therapy

West Florida

Morgan Ayers (HM) // Art
Brooke Ferrara // Elementary Education
Olivia Hadaway (HM) // Exercise Science
Pia Hulley // Exercise Science
Manon Milczynski // Exercise Science
Hannah O'Toole // Psychology
Tabitha Read-Cayton (HM) // Psychology
Ester Rizzetto // Political Science
Caitlin Tierney // ISS-Informal Education & Learning

Wingate

Sara Aringsmann // Mathematics
Lauren Arrington // Biology
Maike Hoener // Mathematics
Kelley Jones (HM) // Exercise Science
Charlotte Knippenberg // Psychology
Abby Kosic // Psychology
Maria Madsen // Marketing
Anna Miram // Mathematics
Anne-Sofie (Anso) Nissen // Exercise Science
Hanna Van Horen // Biology

Division I // Division II // Division III // NAIA // NJCAA



Division III

Amherst

Bennett Fagan // Political Science
Ang Li // Chemistry
Sean Mebust // Computer Science & Music
Scott Romeyn // Undeclared
Craig Smith // Classics & English

Babson

Alex Damiecki (HM) // Business

Bowdoin

Julian Abaldo // History
Marshall Lowery // Biology
Stephen Pastoriza (HM) // Russian
Mitchell Ryan // Physics
Daniel Williams (HM) // Biochemistry

Brandeis

Tamir Zitelny (HM) // Biology & Anthropology

Carleton

Jack Heinzel (HM) // Physics

Carnegie Mellon

Gabe Bamforth // Civil & Environmental Engineering
Justin Britton // Information Systems
Winston Chu (HM) // Information Systems
Colin Daniel // Business Administration
Richard Dauksher // Mechanical Engineering, Electrical & Computer Engineering
Maxwell Gonzalez // Mechanical Engineering
Samuel Hawke // Mathematical Sciences
Andrew Joyner (HM) // Business Administration
James Kyle (HM) // Mechanical Engineering
Judson Kyle // Mechanical Engineering
Jack Lance (HM) // Mechanical Engineering
Daniel Ng // Information Systems

Carthage

Sam Gabriel // Education
Cooper Hawkins (HM) // Exercise & Sport Science
Mitchell Mages // Communication & Digital Media
Adam Moskus // Business Management
Nick Seroni (HM) // Computer Science

Case Western

Keith Erichsen (HM) // Accounting

Chicago

Lance Culjat // Neuroscience
Alexander Farrell // Molecular Engineering
Albert Litschgi // Economics
Jonathan Mendley // Biological Sciences
Sam Nickson (HM) // Undeclared
Keenan Novis // Economics
Jp Phillips (HM) // Undeclared
Keda Song // Undeclared
Miles Spencer // Undeclared
Michael Todd // Economics
Georgios Tzortzis (HM) // Undeclared
Winston Wang // Psychology

Claremont-Mudd-Scripps

Marco Conati // Engineering
Ben Culberson (HM) // Legal Studies
Sean Hoerger (HM) // Computer Science
Kendall Hollimon // Government
Aaron Lutzker (HM) // Engineering
Abel Sapirstein (HM) // Engineering

Coast Guard

Joseph Rodriguez // Electrical Engineering

Colin Fenster (HM) // Electrical Engineering & Operations Research

Eric Fuhs // Operations Research

John Pompay // Government

Devin McClure (HM) // Mechanical Engineering

Colby

Xander Geiersbach (HM) // Mathematics & Physics

Conn College

Jared Nussbaum (HM) // Philosophy

Denison

James Baker // Health, Exercise & Sport Studies
Francis Biagioli (HM) // Biology
Carson Clear // Biology
P.J. Desmet (HM) // Health, Exercise & Sport Studies
Jacob Edwards (HM) // Biology
Tiernan Foster-Smith // History & Economics
Matthew Hedman // Health, Exercise & Sport Studies
Drake Horton // Data Analytics
Piotr Kurleto (HM) // Global Commerce
Matthew McHugh // Communications & History
Sam O'Malley (HM) // Cinema
Liam Picozzi // Health, Exercise & Sport Studies
Chas Sigloh (HM) // Health, Exercise & Sport Studies
Jake Von Der Lippe (HM) // Computer Science & Mathematics
Robert Wang // Physics
Brett Weicht // Computer Science & Economics

Emory

Sean Byman (HM) // Business
Zachary Chen // Chemistry
Calvin Furbee (HM) // Undeclared
Thomas Gordon // Business
Jason Hamilton // Biology
Alexander Kohlman // Business & Media Studies
Mathias (Trey) Kolleck // Business
Zachary Lorson // Undeclared
William O'Daffer // Undeclared
Sage Ono // Mathematics & Computer Science & Philosophy
Matthew Rogers // Business
William (Tyler) Russell // Undeclared

Gettysburg

Duncan Proxmire (HM) // English

Hope

Brian Simonich // Engineering

John Carroll

Mason Beck (HM) // Finance
Forrest Campbell // Education

Johns Hopkins

Erik Bostrom (HM) // International Studies
Collin Hughes // Biophysics
Emile Kuyl // Neuroscience & French
Peter Lazorchak // Computer Science & Chemical & Biological Engineering
Matthew McGough // Public Health
Riley Mears (HM) // Applied Math & Chemical & Biological Engineering
Jasper Van Cauwelaert (HM) // Chemical & Biological Engineering
Jeffrey Vitek // Chemical & Biological Engineering
Dylan Wachenfeld // Undeclared
Michael Wohl (HM) // Molecular & Cellular Biology

Kenyon

Kieran Allsop (HM) // Economics
Benjamin Baturka // Classics
Carter Brzezinski (HM) // Biological Chemistry
Weston Carpenter (HM) // Mathematics & Music
Fielding Fischer (HM) // Undeclared
Marcus Hong // Biological Chemistry
Mark Lang // Undeclared
Brooks McCoy (HM) // Economics
Charles (Humphrey) Pruett // Physics
Alexander (AJ) Reid // Film
Ryder Sammons (HM) // Biology
Nicholas Tong // Undeclared
Thomas Weiss // Economics
Robert Williams // Economics
Jonathon Zimdars // Psychology

King's (PA)

Christopher Soutter (HM) // Computer Information Systems

La Verne

Brandon Pon (HM) // Criminology

Lake Forest

Heath Ogawa // Finance

Manchester

Anjel Clemente (HM) // Digital Media

Mary Washington

Noah Carpenter (HM) // Education & Mathematics
Jeffrey Leckrone // Business Administration

Merchant Marine

Thomas Curry (HM) // Marine Engineering Systems
Chris Kahl (HM) // Marine Engineering Systems

MIT

Nicholas Baginski // Finance & Computer Science, Economics & Data Science
Kyri Chen // Finance
Bouke Edskes // Mechanical Engineering
Kevin Fang // Computer Science
Joshua Graves // Mechanical Engineering & Product Design
Maxwell Halkenhauser (HM) // Mechanical Engineering
David He (HM) // Computer Science & Business Analytics
Henry Hu (HM) // Computer Science
Jaya Kambhampaty (HM) // Aerospace Engineering
Tim Kralj // Computer Science
Justin Liu // Biological Engineering
Brandon McKenzie // Mechanical Engineering
Jeremy Sands (HM) // Mechanical Engineering
Emilio Sison // Mechanical & Ocean Engineering
Samuel Solomon // Physics & Chemistry-Biology
Connor Sweeney (HM) // Computer Science & Engineering
Sam Ubellacker // Electrical Engineering & Computer Science

Mount Union

Brett Scheib (HM) // Biochemistry

New York University

Max Falb (HM) // Individualized Study
Jake Haines (HM) // Business
Dominic Lemieux (HM) // Communications
Peyton Lucas (HM) // Economics
Elan Oumarov // Finance
Josh Rine (HM) // Engineering
Cole Vertin (HM) // Nursing

Penn State - Behrend

Mark Patterson (HM) // Mechanical Engineering

Pomona Pitzer

George (Will) Abele // Economics & Mathematics
Bilguun Altantulkhuur (HM) // Economics
Nicholas Borowsky // Biology
Ryan Drover // Chemistry
Jason Lu // Undeclared
Liam O'Shea (HM) // Economics
Archie Spindler // Undeclared
Jem Stern (HM) // Undeclared
Jack Swanson // Biology
Benjamin Willett (HM) // Undeclared

Rochester

Stephen Savchik (HM) // Data Science
Eric Weidman (HM) // Chemical Engineering

Rowan University

Chad Shire (HM) // Psychological Science, Psychology
Kevin Yanagisawa (HM) // Biomedical Engineering

RPI

Trevor Maxfield (HM) // Mathematics & Computer Science

Saint Vincent

Jacob Davis // Liberal Arts

St. Olaf

Leif Jorgensen Duus (HM) // Economics
John Loepfe (HM) // Exercise Science

St. Thomas

Adam Boerner (HM) // Psychology
Noah Faldet (HM) // Entrepreneurship

Stevens

Colin Fenster (HM) // Electrical Engineering & Operations Research
Eric Fuhs // Operations Research
Devin McClure (HM) // Mechanical Engineering
John Pompay // Government
Joseph Rodriguez // Electrical Engineering
Tyler Zanki // Chemical Engineering

SUNY Geneseo

Matthew Mattera (HM) // Biochemistry

Swarthmore

Michael Lutzker (HM) // Economics & Mathematics
Alec Menzer (HM) // Pre-Major
Jeremy Rockaway // Pre-Major
Christopher Smith // Economics & Mathematics
Jeffrey Tse // Economics & Mathematics

TCNJ

Griffin Morgan (HM) // Mechanical Engineering
Alex Skoog (HM) // Health & Exercise Science

Trinity (TX)

Jacob Hurrell-Zitelman (HM) // business
Daniel Valmassei // Physics

Tufts

Julian (JJ) Batt // Biomedical Engineering
Costantino (Costa) Camerano // Psychology
Tommy Gillespie (HM) // English
Roger Gu // Biomedical Engineering & Pre Med
Thana Jarusinchai // Undeclared
Joseph Kim (HM) // Undeclared
John Koster // Chemical Engineering
John Lalime (HM) // History & Political Science
Nathan Mitchell // Biology
Tyler Tatro // Environmental Engineering
Joseph Tingen // Cognitive & Brain Sciences

Ursinus

Jake Menzer (HM) // Biology & Neuroscience

Washington & Lee

Patrick Sullivan // Economics & Politics

WashU

Max Cardwell (HM) // Economics & Biology
Chih-Chia (Jerry) Chen // Finance
Barclay Dale (HM) // Mechanical engineering
Simon Deshusses // Electrical Engineering & Computer Science
Kevin Hao (HM) // Computer Science
Vincent Huang (HM) // Political Science
Nathan Katz // Undeclared
Brandon Lum // Biomedical engineering
Sam Mahoney (HM) // Mechanical engineering
Rick Reinhard // Finance
Johnathan Smithson // Sociology
Kevin Van Cleave // Electrical engineering
Jordan Wheeler (HM) // Computer Science
Peyton Wilson // Administration
Matthew Yang (HM) // Computer Science & Business

Westminster

David Peffer (HM) // History & Secondary Education

Wheaton (IL)

William Rinne // Economics
Christopher Szymczak // Economics

Whitworth

Ryan Grady // Undeclared

Williams

Lucca Delcompare // Economics & Music
Paul Leclerc (HM) // Chemistry
Jamie Lovette // Mathematics & Computer Science
Curtis Maher // Political Economy
Henry Marquardt // Psychology & Economics
Jack Melnick (HM) // Philosophy & Economics
Clayton Morikawa (HM) // Economics
Shahzad Mumtaz (HM) // Biology & Public Health
David Pearcy // English & Political Science
Nick Whitcomb (HM) // Chemistry & Biology

Wooster

Cameron Gelwicks // Economics
Trey Schopen (HM) // Philosophy

WPI

Craig Barrett // Civil Engineering
John Bauer // Chemical Engineering
Jean - Philippe Miralda // Mechanical Engineering
Jackson Perry // Mathematics
Matthew Shriner (HM) // Mechanical Engineering

Alfred

Victoria Cramp (HM) // Accounting

Amherst

Nina Fitzgerald // Russian
Bridgitte Kwong // Film & Media & Political Science
Jacqueline Palermo // English & Psychchology
Zoe Pappas // Mathematics
Lindsey Ruderman // Mathematics
Julia Ruggiero (HM) // Psychology
Natalie Rumpelt // Psychology
Ingrid Shu // Computer Science

Babson

Tessa Amoroso (HM) // Business

Bates

Caroline Apathy // Rhetoric
Helen Daigle // Mathematics
Lucy Faust // Economics
Janika Ho // Psychology
Caroline Sweeney // Undeclared

Birmingham Southern

Rebecca Erwin // health Science
Mary Ronne // Pre-Health

Bowdoin

Sterling Dixon // Psychology
Mary Laurita // Educational-Neuroscience

Caltech

Danica Adams (HM) // Planetary Sciences
Krystin Brown (HM) // Bioengineering
Brittany Percin // Biology

Carleton

Kapani Kirkland (HM) // Undeclared
Caroline Mather // Physics
Ada Meyer (HM) // Biology

Carnegie Mellon

Taylor Brown (HM) // Civil Engineering, Engineering & Public Policy
Emma Nicklas-morris // Psychology

Carroll

Brightyn Zuelke (HM) // Exercise Science

Carthage

DeAnn Jones // Nursing
Gianna Mcguire // Psychology

Case Western

Renee Decker // Chemical Engineering
Suhan Mestha // Biology
Daniella Rupert // Biomedical Engineering
Catilyn (Caitlyn) VonFeldt // Mechanical Engineering

Chapman

Kellyn Toole // Strategic & Corporate Communications

Chicago

Hadley Ackerman // Undeclared
Hannah Eastman // Environmental Science
Chloe Fong // Undeclared
Gillian Gagnard // Undeclared
Nicole Garcia // Biological Sciences
Anna Girlich // Molecular Engineering
Taylor Hammill // Undeclared
Nicole Lin // Undeclared
Agnes Lo // Environmental Science & Urban Studies
Tyler Mandrell // Undeclared
Audrey Mason // Psychology
Nadia Redza // Undeclared
Alice Saparov // Undeclared
Simone Stover // English Language & Literature
Daria Wick // Environmental Science & Urban Studies & Political Science
Margaret Wolfson // Undeclared
Sandra Wong (HM) // Undeclared

Claremont-Mudd-Scripps

Claire Bacon-Brenes (HM) // Neuroscience
Jacquelyn Desmond (HM) // Media Studies
Bryn Edwards // Government & Philosophy
Riley Hoffman // Biology
Augusta Lewis // Undeclared
Natalia Orbach-Mandel // Mathematics & Computer Science
Emma Stacy // Biochemistry
Janet Tran // Biochemistry
Allie UMEMOTO // Politics & Sociology

Coast Guard

Emily Benson // Naval Architecture

Kristen Durham-Young // Naval Architecture

Colorado College

Riley Wadehra (HM) // Environmental Science

Conn College

Vaughn Ammon // Undeclared
Madison Ford // Computer Science
Olivia Haskell // Economics
Mackenzie Healy // Pre-Med
Maeve Wilber // Behavioral Neuroscience

Denison

Annalise Cheshire (HM) // Health, Exercise & Sport Studies
Mia Chiappe // Educational Studies & Psychology
Caroline Colville // Communications
Madison Hopkins // Global Commerce & History
Erica Hsu // Biochemistry
Grace Kacmarek (HM) // Health, Exercise & Sport Studies
Casey Kirby // Global Commerce
Katherine (KT) Kustritz // Health, Exercise & Sport Studies
Angela Le // Biology
Kate Mesaros // Biology
Gabriella Nutter // Psychology
Hannah Rusinko // Biology
Zoe Whelan // Studio Art
Natalie Zaravella // Global Commerce & Economics

Dickinson

Katie Schmidt (HM) // Psychology & Spanish

Emory

Hannah Baratz // biology
Eden Bates // Biology
Lucena (Lucy) Daro // Business & QTM
Alexandra Dixon // Biology
Julia Durmer // Human Health
Gaige Elms // Neuroscience
Lara Gemar // QTM & Political Science
Clio Hancock // Chemistry
Anya Kone' (HM) // Neuroscience & Theator
Maria Kyle // Business & Classics
Hannah Lally // Biology & Global Health
Caroline Olson // Anthropology & Enviromental Science
Bethany Seagraves // Nursing
Meg Taylor // Biology
Maria Magdalena Turcanu // Anthropology & Human Biology
Josephine Uerling // Undeclared
Zoe Walker // Undeclared

Franklin

Jacqueline Richard // Business
Brynna Sentel // Journalism
Ashley Snoke // Political Science

Grinnell

Celeste Kaspar (HM) // Sociology
Sophia Wojdylo // Undeclared

Grove City

Anne Dassow // Biology & Spanish
Reilly Diggins (HM) // Social Work & Spanish

Gustavus Adolphus

Hailey Auran (HM) // Education

Hope

Alli Eppinga (HM) // Business
Sara Plohetski (HM) // Education

Illinois Wesleyan

Lisa Cheng // Psychology & Sociology
Ellen Gilbert // Undeclared
Megan Wong // Nursing

Ithaca

Anna Belson // Physical Therapy

John Carroll

Gwyneth Ledrick // Integrated Marketing & Communications

Johns Hopkins

Kristen Alicea-Jorgensen // Undeclared
Mikayla Bisignaini // Molecular & Cellular Biology & Psychology
Sophia Girgenti // Cognitive Science & Neuroscience
Carmela Irato // International Studies & Economics
Sonia Lin // Neuroscience
Emma Mcelrath // Chemistry
Sydney Okubo // Biology

Kalamazoo

Nicole Bailey // Biology
Madeline Jump (HM) // Political Science & French

Kenyon

Delaney Ambrosen // Economics
Gail Anderson // English & Environmental Studies
Caitlin Foley // Psychology
Celina German // History
Caylee Hamilton // Environmental Studies
Crile Hart // Undeclared
Emmerson Mirus // Sociology, Spanish
Hannah Orbach-Mandel // Economics
Andrea Perttula // Undeclared
Kendall Vanderhoof // Physics
Abigail Wilson // Molecular Biology

Loras

Mikaela Lengwin // kinesiology

MIT

Kailey Allen // Mechanical Engineering
Lindsey Bjornstad // Undeclared
Morgan Matranga // Chemical & Biological Engineering
Olivia McGrath // Mechanical Engineering
Sara Nicholas // Computer Science & Physics
Madelyn (Dolly) Payne // Materials Science & Engineering
Laura Rosado // Undeclared
Lilia Staszel // Computer Science & Economics
Deborah Wen // Physics
Vivian (Blake) Zhou // Brain & Cognitive Science

Mount Holyoke

Katherine Kolozsvari (HM) // Chemistry
Samantha Nemivant (HM) // Chemistry

Nazareth

Taylor Robey // Music Education
Taylor Woltz (HM) // Nursing

New York University

Imaal Ahmed (HM) // Neuroscience
Ashley Brodnick // Environmental Studies
Honore Collins // Business
Allison Kapostasy // Biology
May Li // Biology
Jaime Robinson // Nursing
Kelly Ryser (HM) // Urban Design & Architecture Studies
Sarah Stone // Finance
Grace Wakabayashi // Gender & Sexuality Studies
Haley Wen // Individualized Study
Ashlyn Winship (HM) // Physics

Occidental

Cindy Dong // MAC

Ohio Wesleyan

Tyler Mansfield (HM) // Health & Human Kinetics

Pomona Pitzer

Mackenzie Cummings // Psychology
Kate Denend // Biology & Media Studies
Sarah Jin // Computer Science
Madison Kauahi // Psychology
Angela Ling // Molecular Biology
Allison Liu // Neuroscience
Alexandra Werner // Undeclared

Redlands

Wendy McAleer // Psychology

RIT

Amy Adams // 3-D Animation
Olivia Phillips // 3-D Digital Design
Sedera Zbranak // Media Arts & Technology & New Media Marketing

Rochester

Monica Jackson (HM) // Psychology

Rowan University

Abigail Brous // English
Miranda Coughlan // Elementary Education
Daria Mnich // Biological Science

RPI

Amanda Wang // Chemical Engineering

Scranton

Lauren Byrne (HM) // Exercise Science

Southwestern

Ashley Harmon (HM) // Kinesiology
Rehgan Hartsell (HM) // Education
Jesse Stovall (HM) // Mathematics

Springfield

Bailee Carey (HM) // Health Science
Sierra Skaza // Psychology

St. Kate's

Sydney Grohman // Exercise Science
Macy Klein // Exercise Science
Margaret Menso // Undeclared
Gabby Page (HM) // Exercise Science
Hannah Svendsen // Nursing
Jordyn Wentzel // Undeclared

St. Olaf

Caitlin Croasdell (HM) // Psychology
Sophia Nevin // Psychology
Kelly Punyko (HM) // Exercise Science
Marissa (Mo) Wolff // Political Science

St. Thomas

Anna Astrup // Actuarial Science
Gretchen Behrens (HM) // Political Science
Ashley Christensen // Psychology
Kirsten Nelson // Actuarial Science & Economics
Emily Weldon (HM) // Actuarial Science

Stevens

Emily Benson // Naval Architecture
Kristen Durham-Young // Naval Architecture

SUNY Geneseo

Madeline Knight // Education
Nancy Nasky // Accounting
Sydney Ng (HM) // Applied Mathematics
Lauren Siegel // Education
Noelle Staso // Biology

Susquehanna

Katie Willis (HM) // Creative Writing

Trinity (CT)

Lia Urban Spillane (HM) // Psychology

Tufts

Amber Chong (HM) // Educational Psychology
Emma Donchi // International Relations
Colleen Doolan // Biology & Community Health
Grace Goetcheus // Biology & Anthropology
Mary Hufziger // Biology
Jeanette Khowong // Undeclared
Lily Kurtz // Cognitive Brain Science
Amy Socha // Archaeology & Applied Physics
Hannah Spencer // Undeclared

Union (NY)

Kerry Kelly // Economics
Emilee Nason (HM) // Economics

Ursinus

Clara Baker // Health & Exercise Physiology
Sophie Lear // Biology
Sophie May // Psychology & French
Katie Schultz // Music & French
Haley Sturla // Media & Communications

Washington & Lee

Claudia Barnett // Undeclared
Isabelle Chancey // Business Administration
Emily Hageboeck // Accounting & Computer Science
Alison MacQueen // Art History & Business Administration

WashU

Francesca Bonetta-Misteli // Biomedical engineering
Stephanie Li // Biology
Ella Needler // Economics & Strategy
Eleanor Pollitt // Biomedical Engineering
Mollie Seidner // Biomedical engineering

Wesleyan

Sophia Antonio // Psychology & Sociology
Mengmeng (Willa) Gibbs // Undeclared
Grace Middleton // Undeclared
Hannah O'Halloran // Undeclared
Maela Whitcomb // Biology

Westminster

Kaitlyn Fast // Business Administration

Wheaton (IL)

Brooke Barnes // Business

Whittier

Megan Thai // CHDV

Whitworth

Hannah Galbraith (HM) // Undeclared
Jamie Siegler // Undeclared

Williams

Kristina Barry (HM) // Political Science & History
Molly Craig // Undeclared
Casey Delano // Undeclared
Maia Hare // Biology
Gwyneth Maloy // Undeclared
Abigail Matheny // Undeclared
Gabriella Mercier (HM) // Undeclared
Katie Orringer (HM) // Undeclared
Georgia Panitz // Undeclared
Anna Peterson // Undeclared
Kerryann Reynolds (HM) // Undeclared
Ellie Sherman // Undeclared
Laura Westphal // Undeclared
Veronica Wolff // Mathematics

Wittenberg

Savannah Tice // Elementary Education

York (PA)

Justine Wantz // Criminal Justice

Division I // Division II // Division III // NAIA // NJCAA



NAIA

Asbury

Jason (Clay) Bisher // Education
Ronan Passman // Exercise Science

Campbellsville

Gary (Tucker) Hardin // Special Education
Justin Spalding // Business Administration

Cumberlands

Gustavs Baumanis // Business Administration
Edmond Ceausu // Biology
Nicolas Cecioni // Biology
Hunter Eaton // Information Technology Science
Nicolas Huggard // Information Technology Science
Bryce Pierce // Fitness & Sport Management
Carl Rogne // Business Administration
Alan Senn // Fitness & Sport Management
Jacob Smith // Mathematics
Blaise (Blaise ) Snowberg // Exercise & Sport Science

Keiser

Joel Hansson // Integrated Marketing Communications
Joshua Harriott // Business Administration Management
Lasse Jørgensen // Business Administration - International Business
Matias Lazzerini // Finance
Lukas Macek // Interdisciplinary Studies
Marcel Nagy // Business Administration Management
Pol Roch // Exercise Science
Jan Suchan // Information Technology Management
Alex Torrents // Integrated Marketing Communications

Lindsey Wilson

Aleksander Olejnik // Business Administration
Clemens Paetzold // Business Administration
Bryce Rice // Criminal Justice
Ron Wolfart // Psychology

Saint Ambrose

Justin Fales // Industrial Engineering
Kevin Krupitzer // Management
Reece Powell // Forensic Psychology

Saint Mary (KS)

Brooks Dvorsky // Nursing
Brendan Jamerson // Psychology

SCAD Savannah

William (Spene) Clark // Interior Design
Gergely (George) Harsanyi // Film & Television
Nicholas (Miles) Kredich // Sound Design
Zoltan Monori // Sound Design
David (DJ) Nowacki // Interior Design
Tim Olbrich // Graphic Design
Josh Smilie // Writing
Ryan Trout // Interior Design
Gergo Zachár // Advertising & Branding

Tabor

Evan Bell // English Education
Nicholas Bradley // Human Performance & Psychology
Danny Smith // Physical Education

Union (KY)

Oeyvind Junge // Business Management
Lucas Mourao // Business Management
Wiktor Perkowski // Marketing
Henrique Saraceni // Business Management
Andrew Smith // Exercise Science

Asbury

Kristen Bewley // Education
Hope Clark // Social Work
Rosie Gary // Communications
Claire Goodrum // Psychology
Kristin Sauer // Art

Brenau

Nikoletta Alvanou // Biology
Haley Bartoletta // Mass Communication
Meghan Mistric // Biology
Yanne Toussaint // Business

Campbellsville

Katelyn Bouldin // Psychology, Criminal Justice
Mikayla Runner // Social Work
Olivia Schneider // Business Administration
Alexandra Upton // Criminal Justice

Cumberlands

Houston Burgoon // Exercise & Sport Science
Nicole Ceausu // Biology
Mendy De Rooi // Exercise & Sport Science
Yuliia Hnidenko // Criminal Justice
Cameron Klimczak // Public Health
Christina Klouda // Biology
Kathryn Smeltzer // Biology

Indiana Wesleyan

Sydney Darnell // Psychology
Whitley Eicher // Education
Emma Travis // Community Development
Natalie Vasilakos // Psychology

Keiser

Emma Augustsson // Finance
Ori Freibach // Exercise Science
Anna Herbst // Integrated Marking Communication
Lydia Kontinopoulou // Integrated Marketing Communications
Gaja Kristan // Sports Medicine & Fitness Technology
Anna Lofton // Exercise Science
Stefania Sofouli // Sports Medicine & Fitness Technology
Amanda Stromberg // Sports Medicine & Fitness Technology
Annamaria Zombai // Psychology

Lindsey Wilson

Sarah Hahn // Recreation, Tourism & Sport Management
Jessica Macdonald // Biology
Emma Phillips // Criminal Justice
Carlene Taylor // Biology
Emily Wood // Theater Arts

Masters

Caroline Barnett // Business Administration
Heidi Larsen // Kinesiology
Journey Werner // Marketing Media

Saint Ambrose

Andrea Adam // Exercise Science
Bethany Anderson // Marketing
Kelly Baughman // Exercise Science
Catie Schimmelpfenning // Exercise Science

Saint Mary (KS)

Megan Cutting // Nursing

Saint Mary (NE)

Emily Jacobson // Nursing
Morgan Niewohner // Occupational Therapy
Kailee Sunada // Nursing

SCAD Savannah

Sarah Dostie // Illustration
Julie Henninger // Visual Effects
Kaylen Hou // Fashion Design
Chloe Hui // Graphic Design
Anna Kate McGinty // Advertising & Branding
Maria Luisa Nolla // Interior Design
April O'Gorman // Film & Television
Allie Rassenfoss // Graphic Design
Lydia Reinhardt // Furniture Design
Grayson Reynolds // Interior Design
Emily Rozar // Fibers
Shayna Salzman // Fashion Marketing & Management
Sarah Scargill // Interior Design
Abigail Tankersley // Fibers
Anne Weber-Callahan // Furniture Design

Soka

Clarissa Cheam // Environmental Science
Lily Feast // International Studies
Zoe Frye // Environmental Science
Sachiko Hagiya // Environmental Science
Sydney Sansbury // Social & Behavior Studies

St. Andrews

Chiara Knebelkamp // Communication

Tabor

Mariana Nassuno Alves // Business
Michal Parris // Biology & Psychology

Union (KY)

Victoria Carta // Exercise Science
Elisabeth Kotmark // Athletic Training

Division I // Division II // Division III // NAIA // NJCAA


NJCAA