All-American Archive - Division II - 2001-2006

2001 - Missing / 2002 / 2003 / 2004 / 2005 - Missing / 2006 / 2007

2002 Division II - Men

Ashland
Pickering, Craig (500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free, 400 IM)
Relays: (200 Free Relay (HM), 400 Free Relay (HM), 800 Free Relay (HM))

Clarion
Bell, Aaron (100 Back (HM), 200 Back (HM))
Colten, Shawn (1 mtr Diving, 3 mtr Diving (HM))
Ladefian, Mike (1 mtr Diving, 3 mtr Diving )
Mcgee, James (1 mtr Diving, 1 mtr Diving (HM), 3 mtr Diving (HM))
Murray, Ray (3 mtr Diving)
Wright, Bill (100 Free (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay (HM), 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay (HM), 200 Medley Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay (HM))

Colorado Mines
Copsey, Shane (100 Breast (HM))
Masterson, Brooks (200 Fly, 400 IM (HM))
Pursley, Brian (100 Breast, 200 Breast )
Relays: (200 Free Relay (HM), 400 Free Relay (HM), 800 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay (HM))

CSU Bakersfield
Aguilar, Eric (100 Back, 200 Back (HM))
Britton, Jermaine (50 Free, 100 Free (HM))
Burda, Vlasta (200 Free, 500 Free, 1000 Free)
Carter, Jaison (1650 Free (HM))
Colmenares, Manny (200 Free, 500 Free, 1000 Free)
Fraire, Jacob (200 Back, 200 Fly, 200 IM, 400 IM)
Hummel, Armin (200 Free, 500 Free, 1000 Free (HM))
Lansing, Travis (50 Free, 100 Free )
Myers, Ben (200 Breast)
Nestler, Rick (200 Free (HM))
Pendergrass, Robb (1 mtr Diving, 1 mtr Diving (HM), 3 mtr Diving (HM))
Pflueger, Tate (100 Breast (HM))
Rhue, Zach (100 Back (HM))
Schilling, Jeff (200 Free (HM), 500 Free (HM))
Smith, Justin (50 Free (HM), 200 Free (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay (HM), 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)

Delta State
Deville, John David (100 Fly (HM))
Whitaker, Justin (50 Free (HM), 100 Back, 200 Back (HM))
Woodford, Jared (1650 Free)
Relays: (200 Free Relay (HM), 400 Free Relay (HM), 800 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay (HM))

Drury
Bach, Martin (200 Breast (HM), 200 IM (HM))
Briesley, Nathan (1 mtr Diving, 1 mtr Diving (HM), 3 mtr Diving (HM))
Dean, Thomas (200 Fly)
Jones, Matt (100 Back (HM), 200 Back, 200 IM (HM), 400 IM)
Labowitch, Ben (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast )
Mahon, Alex (500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free)
Neukamp, Raul (50 Free, 100 Free, 100 Fly)
Owen, Jason (200 Free (HM), 500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free (HM))
Robbins, Sam (100 Fly (HM))
Schluckebeir, Mike (3 mtr Diving (HM))
Schuh, Nathan (3 mtr Diving)
Toman, Ryan (1650 Free (HM), 400 IM (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay (HM), 200 Medley Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay)

Florida Southern
Kalinic, Uros (100 Back, 200 Back )

Grand Valley State
Rapp, Ben (1 mtr Diving, 1 mtr Diving (HM), 3 mtr Diving)

Henderson State
Bass, Patrick (100 Fly (HM))
Eter, Can (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast (HM))
Read, Chris (100 Fly (HM), 200 Fly (HM))
Wade, Jeremy (100 Breast, 200 Breast (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay (HM), 400 Free Relay (HM), 800 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay (HM))

Indiana-PA
Oshri, Ben (200 Free (HM), 200 Back (HM))

Indianapolis
Fonseca, Bruno (50 Free)
Oral, Orel (100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 IM, 400 IM)
Relays: (400 Free Relay (HM), 200 Medley Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay (HM))

Kutztown
Hillbish, Eric (100 Free, 200 Free, 100 Back, 200 IM)

Metro State
Mermillon, Mathieu (200 Breast (HM), 200 IM (HM))

Missouri-Rolla
Aldrich, Seth (100 Back)
Belleville, Dave (50 Free, 100 Free )
Campbell, Ryan (200 Breast)
Evans, Jeremy (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast (HM))
Heller, Phil (200 IM (HM), 400 IM (HM))
Kurt, Emrah (100 Breast (HM))
Lach, Mike (50 Free (HM))
Minard, Mike (500 Free (HM), 1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free)
Olson, Bram (50 Free (HM), 100 Free (HM), 100 Fly (HM))
Pennuto, Jack (200 Fly (HM), 200 IM (HM), 400 IM)
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)

North Dakota
Alves, Fernando (100 Free, 200 Free, 100 Fly, 200 Fly)
Anderson, Sebastian (50 Free (HM), 100 Free, 200 Free, 500 Free (HM))
Burchill, Joe (3 mtr Diving)
Cintra, Rodrigo (200 Free, 500 Free, 1000 Free)
Hahn, Mike (3 mtr Diving)
Hughes, Jeremy (200 Fly (HM), 200 IM, 400 IM)
Mills, Jacob (50 Free (HM), 100 Back, 100 Fly)
Moseley, Kasey (1 mtr Diving, 1 mtr Diving (HM), 3 mtr Diving (HM))
Nurmiviita, Vesa (100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 IM, 400 IM)
Walz, Mike (200 Fly (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay (HM), 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)

South Dakota
Anderson, Mark (3 mtr Diving)
Byers, Tim (100 Back (HM), 200 Back )
Craft, Dirk (100 Breast (HM))
Lee, Jesse (1 mtr Diving (HM), 3 mtr Diving (HM))
Relays: (400 Free Relay (HM), 800 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay (HM))

South Dakota State
Erickson, Benji (100 Back (HM))

Southern Connecticut
Hammerstrom, Matt (200 Free (HM), 100 Back, 200 Back)
Michaelson, Ben (50 Free, 100 Free, 100 Fly, 200 Fly)
Raffile, Sean (200 Breast (HM), 400 IM )
Walby, Travis (1 mtr Diving (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay (HM), 800 Free Relay (HM), 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)

Tampa
Bernys, Les (100 Back (HM), 200 Back, 200 IM (HM))
Chase, Mike (100 Fly (HM), 200 Fly (HM), 200 IM (HM))
Foster, Steve (100 Back (HM), 200 Back )
Goodwin, Matt (100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 IM)
Murray, Phil (200 Back (HM), 100 Fly (HM))
Ranstad, Peter (50 Free, 100 Free (HM))
Short, Kevin (50 Free, 100 Free (HM), 100 Breast)
Weaver, Patrick (100 Back, 200 Back (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay (HM), 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)

Truman State
Cooper, Robby (200 Free (HM), 500 Free (HM), 1000 Free (HM))
Harken, Andy (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast (HM), 200 IM (HM))
Ladrow, Andy (1650 Free (HM))
Pray, Matt (100 Fly, 200 Fly )
Sterup, Kyle (1000 Free (HM))
Yemm, Drew (50 Free (HM), 100 Free (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)

UC-Davis
Davie, Matt (500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free (HM), 200 Back (HM))
Fernadez, Eddie (200 Breast (HM), 400 IM (HM))
Gawlick, Craig (400 IM (HM))
Ignatov, Alesky (400 IM (HM))
Kenzie, Warren (200 Fly (HM))
Lemke, Zebron (400 IM (HM))
Peterson, Adam (1650 Free)
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay (HM), 800 Free Relay, 400 Medley Relay (HM))

UC-San Diego
Allison, Dagart (1650 Free)
Allison, Dagart (500 Free (HM))
Boettner, Jason (200 Back, 400 IM (HM))
Deck, Christian (100 Free (HM))
Latronica, Mark (100 Back, 100 Fly, 200 Fly)
Macdonald, Matt (1 mtr Diving (HM), 3 mtr Diving )
Miller, Grant (200 Fly (HM))
Payne, Matt (100 Breast, 200 Breast )
Scott, Greg (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast (HM))
Seed, Luke (100 Breast, 100 Fly (HM), 200 IM)
Spicer, Devin (500 Free (HM), 1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free)
Wehde, Kent (200 Breast)
Wong, Ryan (200 IM, 400 IM (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay (HM), 400 Free Relay (HM), 800 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay (HM), 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)

Wayne State University
Collins, David (100 Breast, 200 Breast )
Erard, Christian (500 Free (HM), 1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM), 400 IM (HM))
Lutz, David (200 Back)
Totten, Chris (1 mtr Diving, 3 mtr Diving (HM))

West Chester
Albert, Todd (100 Fly, 200 Fly (HM))
Almoney, Kyle (1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM), 100 Fly, 200 Fly)
Bergen, Michael (3 mtr Diving)
Best, Alec (200 Back (HM))
Carmody, Bob (100 Free (HM), 100 Fly )
Matys, Matt (100 Free, 200 Free, 200 IM)
Weathers, Ryan (50 Free (HM), 100 Free (HM), 200 Free (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay (HM), 200 Medley Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay)

Westminster
Mojock, Eric (100 Back (HM))

Wheeling Jesuit
Houllier, Matthew (200 Fly)
Mangen, Paul (500 Free (HM), 1000 Free, 1650 Free (HM))
Petrov, Dimitar (1000 Free (HM))
Relays: (800 Free Relay (HM)) 

2002 Division II - Women

Ashland
Leonard, Liz (100 Back (HM), 200 Back (HM))

Bloomsburg
Jones, Ashley (200 Free (HM))
Sneberger, Brittany (200 Free (HM), 500 Free (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay (HM), 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay (HM), 200 Medley Relay (HM))

Catawba
Schiffel, Melissa (1650 Free)

Central Washington
Kelson, Brianne (100 Back (HM), 200 Back (HM))
Settlage, Shelbi (200 IM (HM))

Clarion
Baer, Missy (500 Free (HM), 1000 Free, 1650 Free (HM))
Bankovich, Bethany (200 Fly)
Earnest, Amanda (1 mtr Diving, 3 mtr Diving (HM))
Trimbur, Megan (50 Free (HM), 200 Free (HM))
Waldman, Jessica (1 mtr Diving, 3 mtr Diving (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay (HM), 200 Medley Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay (HM))

CSU Bakersfield
Corell, Katie (500 Free (HM), 200 Back )
Gregory, Donna (50 Free (HM))
Visser, Jennifer (100 Fly (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay (HM), 400 Free Relay (HM), 800 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)

Delta State
Bailey, Tara (200 Fly (HM))
Droke, Ashley (1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free )

Drury
Edoff, Alyson (100 Free (HM), 200 Free, 500 Free, 1000 Free)
Fugate, Lynsey (500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free, 400 IM (HM))
Hantla, Brett (50 Free, 100 Free (HM))
Henderson, Sarah (50 Free, 100 Free (HM))
Holler, Shiara (50 Free, 100 Fly )
Krueger, Megan (50 Free, 100 Free, 100 Fly (HM))
Mobley, Danielle (200 Fly (HM))
Ong, Cindy (50 Free (HM), 100 Free (HM), 100 Fly, 200 Fly)
Owen, Mary Beth (1000 Free (HM))
Petrova, Petia (200 IM, 400 IM )
Rhodes, Christen (100 Free (HM), 200 Free, 500 Free, 1000 Free)
Stage, Tiffany (3 mtr Diving)
Weiss, Stephanie (1 mtr Diving, 3 mtr Diving )
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay (HM), 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)

Grand Valley State
Ballantine, Katy (1 mtr Diving, 3 mtr Diving (HM))
Terpstra, Rachelle (3 mtr Diving)
Upmeyer, Julie (500 Free (HM))

Henderson State
Mcgill, Courtney (200 Fly (HM))

Hillsdale
Rickard, Colleen (200 Fly (HM), 400 IM (HM))

Indianapolis
Grunert, Megan (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast, 100 Fly, 200 IM)
Spurgeon, Lacy (100 Back (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay (HM), 400 Free Relay (HM), 800 Free Relay, 400 Medley Relay (HM))

Lewis University
Douds, Missy (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast (HM), 400 IM (HM))
Kalmikova, Rita (200 Breast (HM))
Reetz, Brittany (50 Free (HM), 100 Free (HM))
Scott, Sarah (100 Free (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay (HM), 400 Free Relay (HM), 800 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay (HM))

Minnesota-Mankato
Rabe, Jenny (1 mtr Diving (HM))
Wiley, Gretchen (1 mtr Diving (HM))

Nebraska-Kearney
Walston, Susan (3 mtr Diving (HM))

Nebraska-Omaha
Barna, Veronica (200 Free (HM))
Clark, Sarah (50 Free (HM))
Haferbier, Jamie (50 Free (HM), 100 Free, 200 Free)
Petersen, Ali (100 Back, 200 Back )
Soby, Tasha (50 Free, 100 Back, 200 Back, 100 Fly (HM))
Wurth, Aja (1 mtr Diving, 3 mtr Diving (HM))
Zamecnik, Martina (100 Fly (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)

North Dakota
Berry, Janice (500 Free (HM), 200 Breast, 200 IM, 400 IM)
Borgschatz, Erin (3 mtr Diving (HM))
Daller, Martina (200 Fly (HM))
Fischer, Rebecca (100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 IM (HM), 400 IM)
Guy, Sarah (400 IM (HM))
Hill, Katie (200 Fly (HM))
Krefting, Teri Ann (1 mtr Diving (HM), 3 mtr Diving )
Morris, Beth (100 Breast)
Portelance, Jenna (1 mtr Diving, 3 mtr Diving (HM))
Richmire, Sara (100 Fly (HM), 200 IM (HM))
Webb, Jessica (200 Free (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay (HM), 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)

Northern Colorado
Crouch, Megan (100 Back (HM), 200 Back (HM))
Hoopii, Saree (50 Free (HM), 100 Free )
Lorimer, Suzanne (100 Fly (HM), 200 Fly )
Luciani, Beth (1 mtr Diving (HM))
Pires, Sara (100 Fly, 200 Fly (HM))
Tilley, Lindsay (1 mtr Diving, 3 mtr Diving )
Relays: (200 Free Relay (HM), 400 Free Relay (HM), 800 Free Relay (HM), 200 Medley Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay (HM))

Northern Michigan
Bren, Jill (100 Back (HM))
Quick, Dena (50 Free, 100 Free (HM))
Richter, Kate (1 mtr Diving (HM), 3 mtr Diving )
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay (HM), 800 Free Relay (HM), 200 Medley Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay (HM))

Seattle
Goodhart, Erin (500 Free (HM), 1000 Free (HM))
Klemick, Beth (1650 Free (HM))
Magnanelli, Kim (200 Back (HM))

Shippensburg
Relays: (400 Free Relay (HM), 800 Free Relay (HM), 200 Medley Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay (HM))

South Dakota
Connolly, Molly (200 Breast (HM))
Donley, Audrey (1650 Free (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay (HM), 400 Free Relay (HM), 800 Free Relay (HM), 200 Medley Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay (HM))

Southern Connecticut
Mattson, Beth (1 mtr Diving (HM), 3 mtr Diving )
Ormrod, Veronica (100 Back)
Zuba, Tesia (100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 IM (HM), 400 IM)
Relays: (200 Free Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay (HM))

Tampa
Degross, Jasmine (100 Fly)
Moreland, Elysia (100 Fly, 200 Fly, 200 IM (HM))
Smith, Mandy (100 Breast (HM))
Treen, Shannon (1650 Free, 200 Fly, 400 IM (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay (HM), 400 Free Relay (HM), 800 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay (HM))

Truman State
Betsworth, Diana (100 Free, 200 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free (HM))
Blose, Christina (100 Fly (HM))
Blyth, Alison (200 Fly)
Dance, Sarah (100 Free, 200 Free, 100 Fly, 200 IM)
Dudley, Kelli (100 Back, 200 Back, 200 IM, 400 IM)
Fettig, Gina (400 IM (HM))
Frick, Ellen (1650 Free)
Hatcher, Sara (50 Free, 100 Free )
Hug, Liz (200 Free, 500 Free, 1000 Free, 200 IM)
May, Katie (500 Free, 1000 Free, 100 Back, 200 Back)
Osborn, Michaela (100 Breast, 200 Breast (HM))
Pray, Krista (100 Back, 200 Back (HM))
Riley, Bridget (200 Free, 500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free (HM))
Shearer, Amanda (1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free )
Wells, Sarah (500 Free, 1650 Free (HM), 200 IM, 400 IM)
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)

UC-Davis
Beach, Laura (1 mtr Diving (HM))
Glick, Elizabeth (100 Back (HM), 200 Back (HM))
Gwin, Christina (500 Free (HM), 1000 Free (HM))
Macdonald, Jennifer (1 mtr Diving, 3 mtr Diving (HM))

UC-San Diego
Arnold, Rebecca (100 Breast, 200 Breast )
Bogard, Denise (100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 IM (HM), 400 IM (HM))
Delurgio, Rosanna (100 Breast, 200 Breast )
Gurnee, Amanda (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free (HM))
Hyjek, Christine (1650 Free, 200 IM (HM), 400 IM (HM))
Kwok, Evelyn (50 Free (HM))
Lopez, Sandra (200 Free (HM), 100 Breast, 200 Breast)
Lopez, Sandra (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast )
Mccorkle, Molly (100 Back (HM), 200 Back (HM))
Mccorkle, Molly (200 Back (HM))
Meeks, Lindsey (100 Breast, 200 Breast (HM))
Meeks, Lindsey (100 Breast, 200 Breast (HM))
Miller, Katie (100 Breast (HM))
Ross, Carly (200 Free (HM))
Rubino, Jamie (200 Fly (HM))
Tjoa, Vinessa (100 Fly (HM), 200 IM (HM))
Tran, Frances (200 Back (HM))
Watanabe, Jennifer (100 Back, 200 Back, 200 IM, 400 IM)
Watanabe, Jennifer (500 Free, 200 Back, 400 IM)
Wilson, Keri (500 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM))
Wong, Samantha (100 Free, 100 Back (HM), 200 IM (HM))
Wong, Samantha (200 Free (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)

Wayne State University
Herbert, Natalie (1000 Free (HM))
Sangret, Laura (1650 Free)

West Chester
Collington, Tracy (50 Free)
Debellis, Melissa (100 Back, 200 Back, 100 Fly (HM))
Dennis, Corey (100 Free, 100 Fly, 200 Fly)
Dolbow, Jamie (100 Back (HM), 200 Back )
Eyler, Meredith (500 Free (HM), 1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free)
Haney, Ashley (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast (HM))
Lewis, Kim (100 Breast (HM))
Mentzer, Lisa (1 mtr Diving, 3 mtr Diving )
Pearsall, Amanda (500 Free, 1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM))
Roos, Lynae (200 Fly)
Spry, Lindsay (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast (HM))
Straehle, Megan (200 Fly (HM), 200 IM (HM), 400 IM)
Wizniak, Taura (50 Free (HM), 100 Free, 200 Free)
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)

Westminster
King, Stephanie (200 Breast (HM))

WV Wesleyan
Griffith, Allison (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast ) 


2003 Division II - Men

Ashland
Pickering, Craig (500 Free (HM), 1000 Free (HM), 400 IM)

Central Washington
Brooke, Cliff (500 Free (HM), 200 Fly (HM))
Olson, James (500 Free (HM), 1000 Free (HM))

Clarion
Bell, Aaron (100 Back)
Chandlee, Ben (100 Breast)
Colten, Shawn (3 mtr Diving)
Mcgee, James (3 mtr Diving)
Murray, Ray (3 mtr Diving)
Relays: (200 Free Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay (HM))

Colorado Mines
Copsey, Shane (100 Breast)
Masterson, Brooks (400 IM (HM))

CSU Bakersfield
Britton, Jermaine (50 Free (HM), 100 Fly (HM))
Burda, Vlasta (200 Free, 500 Free, 1000 Free)
Chaves, Quinn (200 Fly (HM))
Colmenares, Manny (200 Free, 500 Free (HM), 1000 Free (HM))
Dawson, Seth (100 Back, 200 IM, 400 IM)
Dmytrow, Bobby (50 Free, 100 Fly )
Fraire, Jacob (200 Fly, 200 IM, 400 IM)
Jones, Matt (100 Back (HM), 200 IM, 400 IM)
Lansing, Travis (50 Free)
Nestler, Rick (200 Free (HM))
Simas, Kyle (200 Free (HM), 500 Free (HM))
Wong, Kin (100 Fly (HM), 200 Fly )
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)

Delta State
Krebs, Patrick (3 mtr Diving)
Sapmaz, Cagri (100 Back (HM))
Speigle, Sean (3 mtr Diving (HM))
Whitaker, Justin (100 Back, 200 IM )
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)

Drury
Bach, Martin (200 IM (HM))
Brisley, Nathan (3 mtr Diving)
Doran, Geoff (3 mtr Diving (HM))
Kremer, Nathan (50 Free (HM))
Labowitch, Ben (100 Breast)
Mahon, Alex (1000 Free (HM))
Neukamp, Raul (50 Free, 100 Fly )
Norrie, Ryan (200 Free, 500 Free, 1000 Free (HM))
Owen, Jason (200 Free (HM), 500 Free, 1000 Free)
Perdomo, Alexis (100 Back, 100 Fly, 200 Fly)
Rowenhurst, Topher (200 IM (HM))
Schluckebier, Mike (3 mtr Diving (HM))
Toman, Ryan (500 Free (HM), 1000 Free, 400 IM)
Weible, Henrik (500 Free, 1000 Free, 400 IM)
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)

Grand Valley State
Deters, Brandon (50 Free)
Raap, Benn (3 mtr Diving (HM))

Henderson State
Farmer, Justin (100 Breast (HM))
Read, Chris (100 Fly, 200 Fly (HM))
Wade, Jeremy (100 Breast)
Relays: (200 Medley Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay (HM))

Indiana-PA
Oshri, Ben (200 Free (HM))

Indianapolis
Fonseca, Bruno (50 Free (HM))
Martin, Lucas (3 mtr Diving (HM))
Monkul, Deniz (400 IM (HM))
Oral, Orel (100 Back, 200 IM, 400 IM)

Indianapolis
Relays: (200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)

Kutztown
Rowan, Matt (100 Back (HM))

LeMoyne
Chidsey, William (100 Back)

Lewis University
Rogers, Josh (50 Free (HM))

Metro State
Auty, Tim (200 Free (HM))
Saygin, Mert (100 Fly (HM), 200 Fly (HM))
Relays: (200 Medley Relay (HM))

Minnesota-Mankato
Finnegan, Mike (3 mtr Diving)

Missouri-Rolla
Heller, Phil (100 Breast (HM), 200 IM, 400 IM (HM))
Pennuto, Jack (200 Fly (HM), 200 IM (HM), 400 IM (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay (HM), 200 Medley Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay (HM))

North Dakota
Alves, Fernando (100 Fly, 200 Fly, 200 IM)
Andersson, Sebastian (50 Free (HM), 200 Free )
Canela, Eduardo (100 Fly, 200 Fly, 200 IM (HM))
Cintra, Rodrigo (200 Free, 500 Free, 1000 Free)
Hahn, Mike (3 mtr Diving (HM))
Mills, Jacob (100 Back (HM))
Moseley, Kasey (3 mtr Diving (HM))
Rudeen, Dan (3 mtr Diving)
Schneider, Jeff (200 Free (HM), 100 Breast (HM))
Taylor, Sam (200 Free (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay (HM), 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)

Ouachita Baptist
Achey, Chris (100 Back (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay (HM), 200 Medley Relay (HM))

Seattle
Seaver, Sean (500 Free, 1000 Free (HM))

South Dakota
Byers, Tim (100 Back)
Craft, Dirk (50 Free (HM), 100 Breast (HM))
Lind, Matt (100 Fly (HM), 200 IM )
Meacham, Garth (200 Fly (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay)

Southern Connecticut
Michaelson, Ben (50 Free, 100 Fly, 200 Fly)
Wood, John M (3 mtr Diving (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay (HM))

Tampa
Goodwin, Matt (100 Breast)
Ranstead, Peter (50 Free)
Shortt, Kevin (100 Breast)
Weaver, Patrick (100 Back)
Webber, Lee (100 Breast (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay (HM))

Truman State
Harken, Andy (100 Breast (HM))
Otis, Josh (200 IM (HM))
Pray, Matt (100 Fly, 200 Fly )
Teson, Brian (100 Fly (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay)

UC-Davis
Davie, Matt (200 Free, 500 Free, 1000 Free)
Fahy, Mike (100 Back (HM))
Fernandez, Eddie (100 Breast (HM))
Ignatov, Alex (400 IM (HM))
Jacobson, Pat (50 Free (HM))
Low, Travis (100 Fly (HM))
Wooldridge, Kyle (100 Back (HM), 200 IM (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay (HM))

UC-San Diego
Allison, Dagart (200 Free (HM), 1000 Free (HM))
Baier, Michael (200 IM (HM), 400 IM )
Going, Brett (100 Breast)
Small, Rob (100 Breast (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay (HM))

Wayne State University
Collins, David (100 Breast)
Erard, Christian (500 Free (HM), 1000 Free, 400 IM (HM))
Totten, Chris (3 mtr Diving)

West Chester
Aldrich, Seth (100 Back (HM))
Almoney, Kyle (1000 Free (HM), 100 Fly (HM), 200 Fly)
Schonek, Andras (50 Free, 200 Free, 500 Free)
Shearer, Reggie L (50 Free)
Sweger, Jason (100 Fly (HM), 200 Fly (HM))
Troyan, Jordy M (200 IM (HM), 400 IM (HM))
Weathers, Ryan (50 Free (HM), 200 Free )
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)

Wheeling Jesuit
Houllier, Matthew (200 Fly (HM))
Mangen, Paul (500 Free (HM), 1000 Free, 400 IM (HM)) 

2003 Division II - Women

Ashland
Leonard, Elizabeth (100 Back (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay (HM), 200 Medley Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay (HM))

Bloomsburg
Jones, Ashley (200 Free (HM))

California-PA
Buehler, Sandra (500 Free, 1000 Free )

Central Washington
Kelson, Brianne (100 Back (HM))

Clarion
Bankovich, Bethany (100 Fly (HM), 200 Fly )
Perez, Kim (1 mtr Diving)
Trimbur, Megan (50 Free (HM), 200 Free, 500 Free (HM))
Waldman, Jessica (1 mtr Diving (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay (HM), 200 Medley Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay (HM))

Colorado Mines
Simpson, Gretta (100 Fly)

CSU Bakersfield
Burton, Loni (50 Free, 200 Free, 100 Fly)
Giguere, Merylie (50 Free, 100 Fly )
Hentschke, Breanne (200 Free (HM))
Lafranchise, Laura (1 mtr Diving)
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)

Drury
Fugate, Lynsey (500 Free, 1000 Free, 400 IM)
Henderson, Sarah (50 Free)
Holler, Shiara (100 Fly)
Leckey, Brittany (100 Breast (HM))
Mobley, Danielle (200 Fly (HM))
Monton, Danielle (100 Back)
Ong, Cindy (50 Free, 100 Fly, 200 Fly)
Owen, Mary Beth (500 Free (HM), 1000 Free )
Petrova, Petia (100 Back (HM), 200 IM, 400 IM)
Slaughter, Aubrey (100 Fly (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)

Grand Valley State
Ballantine, Katy (1 mtr Diving)
Vandyke, Kelly (100 Breast (HM))

Indiana-PA
Lewis, Carissa (100 Breast (HM))
Plaxton, Luci (50 Free (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay (HM))

Indianapolis
Grunert, Megan (100 Breast, 200 IM )
Lund, Kristen (200 Fly (HM), 400 IM (HM))
Mckaig, Stephanie (100 Breast (HM))

Indianapolis
Relays: (200 Free Relay (HM), 200 Medley Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay (HM))

Lewis University
Kalmikova, Rita (100 Breast, 200 IM (HM))
Scott, Sarah (50 Free (HM), 200 Free )

Minnesota-Mankato
Asay, Lauren (1 mtr Diving)

Nebraska-Omaha
Barna, Veronica (500 Free (HM), 400 IM (HM))
Clark, Sarah (50 Free (HM))
Grogan, Jamie (1 mtr Diving (HM))
Liebmann, Katie (200 Fly (HM))
Petersen, Ali (100 Back, 100 Fly (HM))
Renshaw, Ashley (400 IM (HM))
Soby, Tasha (50 Free, 100 Back, 100 Fly (HM))
Zamecnik, Martina (100 Fly (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)

North Dakota
Berry, Janice (200 IM (HM), 400 IM )
Borgschatz, Erin (1 mtr Diving)
Bucher, Erica (1 mtr Diving (HM))
Daller, Martina (200 Fly)
Ferurhaken, Amy (1 mtr Diving (HM))
Lindsey, Christina (1 mtr Diving)
Mickelson, Lauren (200 Free (HM), 500 Free (HM), 1000 Free (HM))
Portelance, Jenna (1 mtr Diving)
Richmire, Sara (100 Fly, 200 IM (HM))
Relays: (400 Medley Relay (HM))

Northern Colorado
Hoopii, Saree (50 Free (HM), 100 Back (HM))
Lorimer, Suzanne (200 Fly)
Lucas, Veronica (1 mtr Diving (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay (HM))

Northern Michigan
Cole, Kathie (1 mtr Diving)
Quick, Dena (50 Free)

Saint Cloud State
Steffen, Sara (1 mtr Diving (HM))
Zuba, Tesia (100 Breast, 200 IM (HM), 400 IM (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay (HM), 200 Medley Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay (HM))

Salem Internat'l
Yuliani, Ati (1000 Free (HM), 200 Fly (HM), 400 IM (HM))

Shippensburg
Goodhart, Erin (500 Free (HM), 1000 Free (HM))

South Dakota
Kopecky, Kari (50 Free)
Relays: (200 Free Relay (HM), 200 Medley Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay (HM))

Southern Connecticut
Antalosky, Tara L (100 Fly (HM), 200 Fly (HM))
Grant, Kim (1 mtr Diving (HM))

Tampa
Fielder, Melissa (50 Free (HM), 200 Free )
Halsell, Shanna (100 Back)
Roberts, Meridith (100 Breast (HM), 100 Fly (HM))
Smith, Mandy (100 Breast)
Treen, Shannon (200 Fly (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)

Truman State
Betsworth, Diana (200 Free, 500 Free, 1000 Free)
Blyth, Alison (1000 Free (HM), 200 Fly (HM))
Dance, Sarah (200 Free, 100 Fly, 200 IM)
Dudley, Kelli (100 Back, 200 IM, 400 IM)
Frick, Ellen (1000 Free (HM))
Funk, Katie (200 Free (HM), 500 Free, 1000 Free (HM))
Gregor, Aimee (500 Free (HM))
Hatcher, Sara (50 Free)
Hug, Liz (200 Free, 500 Free, 1000 Free, 200 IM)
Jensen, Whitney (50 Free (HM))
May, Katie (1000 Free, 100 Back (HM))
Osborn, Michaela (100 Breast)
Pray, Krista (100 Back)
Rocha, Meredith (200 Fly (HM))
Thoma, Sue Ellen (200 Free (HM))
Wells, Sarah (400 IM (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)

UC-Davis
Compton, Rachelle (500 Free (HM), 1000 Free (HM))
Cornell, Abbey (100 Back (HM), 100 Fly (HM), 200 Fly)
Glick, Elizabeth (100 Back (HM))
Kobayashi, Yuka (100 Back, 200 Fly, 200 IM, 400 IM)
Sallee, Vanessa (200 IM, 400 IM )
Shahalayi, Zahra (100 Breast (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay (HM), 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)

UC-San Diego
Bogard, Denise (100 Breast)
Delurgio, Rosanna (50 Free (HM), 100 Breast )
Hyjek, Christine (200 IM (HM), 400 IM (HM))
Levy, Sophie (200 Free (HM), 500 Free, 1000 Free)
Miller, Katie (100 Breast (HM))
Rice, Kim (400 IM (HM))
Salisbury, Louisa (100 Breast (HM))
Tran, Frances (200 Fly)
Watanabe, Jennifer (100 Back, 200 IM (HM), 400 IM)
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)

Wayne State University
Haggerty, Tara (200 Free (HM))

West Chester
Balazs, Eszter (500 Free (HM), 1000 Free (HM))
Debellis, Melissa (200 Free, 200 IM (HM))
Dennis, Corey (100 Fly, 200 Fly, 200 IM)
Dolbow, Jaime (100 Back (HM))
Haney, Ashley (100 Breast)
Mentzer, Lisa (1 mtr Diving (HM))
Pearsall, Amanda (200 Free (HM), 500 Free, 1000 Free)
Straehle, Megan (500 Free, 400 IM )
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay) 


2004 Division II - Men

Clarion
Bell, Aaron (200 Free, 100 Back (HM), 200 Back, 200 IM (HM))
Murray, Ray (1 mtr Diving (HM), 3 mtr Diving (HM))
Relays: (400 Free Relay (HM), 200 Medley Relay (HM))

Colorado Mines
Copsey, Shane (100 Breast, 200 Breast (HM))

CSU Bakersfield
Chaves, Quin (1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM), 200 Fly (HM))
Crawford, Carl (100 Breast (HM))
Dawson, Seth (200 Free, 100 Back, 200 Back (HM), 200 IM)
Dmytrow, Bobby (50 Free (HM), 100 Free (HM), 100 Fly, 200 Fly)
Gegotek, Piotr (50 Free (HM), 100 Free, 200 Free, 200 Fly)
Horner, Chris (50 Free, 100 Free (HM))
Jones, Matt (100 Back, 200 Back, 200 IM, 400 IM)
Knoff, Kyle (200 Breast (HM))
Mason, Justin (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast, 200 IM (HM), 400 IM (HM))
Mroz, Greg (500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free, 400 IM)
Pollock, Justin (1 mtr Diving, 3 mtr Diving (HM))
Rhue, Zach (100 Back, 200 Back )
Simas, Kyle (200 Free (HM), 500 Free (HM), 200 IM)
Soho, Mark (50 Free (HM))
Trujillo, Mike (50 Free, 100 Fly )
Wong, Kin (100 Fly, 200 Fly )
Zemier, Karol (100 Back, 100 Fly )
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)

Delta State
Davis, Tripp (500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free)
Krebs, Patrick (1 mtr Diving (HM), 3 mtr Diving (HM))
Sapmaz, Cagri (100 Back, 200 Back )
Saygin, Mert (100 Fly (HM), 200 Fly (HM))
Spiegel, Sean (1 mtr Diving (HM), 3 mtr Diving )
Trabona, Trent (100 Fly (HM))
Woodford, Jared (500 Free (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay (HM), 400 Free Relay (HM), 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)

Drury
Brisley, Nathan (1 mtr Diving (HM), 3 mtr Diving (HM))
Campbell, Grant (1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM))
Doran, Geoff (1 mtr Diving (HM), 3 mtr Diving (HM))
Jiracek, Jakub (100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 IM, 400 IM)
Mccleary, Daniel (200 Fly)
Neukamp, Raul (50 Free, 100 Free, 100 Fly)
Norrie, Ryan (200 Free (HM), 500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free)
Perdomo, Alexis (100 Back, 200 Back, 100 Fly, 200 Fly)
Rainey, Joshua (1 mtr Diving, 3 mtr Diving )
Rowenhurst, Topher (400 IM (HM))
Toman, Ryan (500 Free (HM), 1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM), 400 IM (HM))
Weible, Henrik (200 Free, 500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free)
Zimmermann, Joerg G (100 Fly (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)

Fairmont State
Tomas, Matej (200 Back (HM), 100 Fly (HM), 200 Fly)

Gannon
Piazza, Justin (1 mtr Diving, 3 mtr Diving )

Grand Valley State
Devries, Josh (1 mtr Diving, 3 mtr Diving )

Henderson State
Bass, Patrick (100 Fly)
Farmer, Justin (100 Breast (HM))
Hilyard, Jeff (1 mtr Diving, 3 mtr Diving )
Read, Chris (100 Fly (HM), 200 Fly (HM))
Smith, Donald (200 Breast, 200 IM (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay (HM), 400 Free Relay (HM), 200 Medley Relay)

Indiana-PA
Oshri, Ben (200 Free (HM), 200 Back (HM))

Indianapolis
Fonseca, Bruno (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free (HM))
Hastings, Drew (400 IM (HM))
Monkul, Deniz (200 Breast (HM), 200 IM (HM))
Tedhams, Cole (50 Free, 100 Free )
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay (HM))

Kutztown
Rowan, Matt (50 Free (HM), 100 Back (HM))

LeMoyne
Chidsey, William (50 Free (HM), 100 Back )

Missouri-Rolla
Adams, Matt (200 IM (HM))
Gaul, Bill (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast (HM))
Hammond, Matt (1000 Free (HM), 200 Breast (HM))
Mendoza, David (200 IM (HM), 400 IM (HM))
Minard, Mike (500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free)
Pennuto, Jack (200 Back (HM), 200 Fly, 200 IM, 400 IM)
Relays: (200 Free Relay (HM), 400 Free Relay (HM), 200 Medley Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay)

North Dakota
Alves, Fernando (100 Free (HM), 100 Fly, 200 Fly, 200 IM)
Andersson, Sebastian (100 Free (HM), 200 Free, 500 Free (HM))
Brand, Andrew (200 Fly (HM))
Breitstein, Mike (1000 Free (HM), 200 Breast (HM), 200 IM, 400 IM)
Cintra, Rodrigo (200 Free, 500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free)
Ferreira, Rodrigo (50 Free, 100 Free, 100 Back, 200 Back)
Hahn, Mike (1 mtr Diving (HM), 3 mtr Diving (HM))
Moseley, Kasey (1 mtr Diving (HM), 3 mtr Diving (HM))
Mraule, Jason (50 Free (HM), 100 Back (HM))
Schneider, Jeff (200 Free (HM), 100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast (HM))
Taylor, Sam (500 Free (HM), 1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM))
Ziegler, James (1 mtr Diving, 3 mtr Diving )
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)

Ouachita Baptist
Achey, Chris (100 Back (HM), 200 Back (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay (HM), 200 Medley Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay (HM))

Saint Cloud State
Relays: (400 Free Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay (HM))

Seattle
Collins, Tim (100 Free (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay (HM), 400 Free Relay, 400 Medley Relay (HM))

South Dakota
Craft, Dirk (50 Free, 100 Free )
Gay, Dan (1 mtr Diving, 3 mtr Diving )
Murman, John (50 Free (HM))
Olson, Bram (100 Free (HM), 100 Fly (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)

South Dakota State
Erickson, Benji (100 Back (HM))

Southern Connecticut
Cantu, Marcus (200 Fly (HM))
Clements, Adam (200 Free (HM))
Crocitto, Jason (100 Fly (HM))
Crowley, Matt (1650 Free (HM))
Haines, Chris M (200 Free (HM))
Hoffman, Chris (1000 Free (HM))
Jacome, Fernando (100 Free (HM), 200 Free, 500 Free (HM), 200 IM (HM))
Vitagliano, Doug (1650 Free (HM))
Wood, John M (1 mtr Diving, 3 mtr Diving (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay (HM))

Tampa
Goodwin, Matt (100 Breast)
Klee, Daniel (100 Free)
Mattingly, Mathew (100 Breast (HM))
Webber, Lee (100 Breast, 200 Breast )
Relays: (200 Free Relay (HM), 400 Free Relay (HM), 200 Medley Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay (HM))

Truman State
Harken, Andy (100 Breast)
Teson, Brian (100 Fly (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay (HM), 200 Medley Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay (HM))

UC-San Diego
Dong, Jacob (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast )
Falcioni, Ben (200 Fly (HM), 200 IM (HM), 400 IM)
Going, Brett (100 Breast, 200 Breast (HM))
Lahey, Mike (100 Back (HM), 200 Back, 200 IM, 400 IM (HM))
Pearce, John (200 Free (HM), 500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free)
Sclafani, Barnabas (200 Fly (HM))
Small, Rob (100 Breast, 200 Breast )
Yoo, Aram (100 Back (HM), 200 Back (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay (HM), 400 Free Relay (HM), 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)

Wayne State University
Collins, David (100 Breast, 200 Breast )
Erard, Christian (500 Free (HM), 1000 Free, 1650 Free, 400 IM (HM))
Lutz, David (500 Free (HM), 200 Back )
Relays: (200 Medley Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay (HM))

West Chester
Bergen, Michael (1 mtr Diving (HM), 3 mtr Diving )
Best, Alec (100 Back (HM), 200 Back (HM))
Brennan, Jason (200 Breast, 400 IM (HM))
Clauser, Cody (1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM))
Collins, Patrick (200 Back (HM))
Melo, Gabe (50 Free (HM))
Nagy-Pal, Levente (1650 Free (HM), 200 Fly (HM), 400 IM)
Schonek, Andras (100 Free (HM), 200 Free, 500 Free)
Shearer, Reggie L (50 Free, 100 Free )
Troyan, Jordy M (400 IM)
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay) 

2004 Division II - Women

California-PA
Zavadilova, Petra (100 Fly)

Clarion
Bankovich, Bethany (100 Free (HM), 100 Fly, 200 Fly, 200 IM (HM))
Besecker, Sarah (200 Free (HM), 500 Free (HM), 1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM))
Brutz, Jess (50 Free (HM), 100 Free (HM))
Cooper, Erin (1 mtr Diving, 3 mtr Diving )
Crigler, Liz (200 Fly (HM))
Diloreto, Jessica (100 Breast (HM))
Heebner, Brehan (100 Fly (HM), 200 Fly, 400 IM (HM))
Trimbur, Megan (100 Free (HM), 200 Free, 500 Free)
Waldman, Jessica (1 mtr Diving (HM), 3 mtr Diving (HM))
Wolf, Jamie (1 mtr Diving (HM), 3 mtr Diving (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)

Colorado Mines
Simpson, Gretta (100 Free (HM), 100 Fly (HM))

CSU Bakersfield
Baur, Cassie (50 Free (HM))
Burton, Loni (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 100 Fly)
Giguere, Merylie (50 Free, 100 Free, 100 Back, 100 Fly)
Hentschke, Breanne (200 Free, 500 Free (HM), 200 IM)
Lafranchise, Laura (1 mtr Diving (HM), 3 mtr Diving (HM))
Scrutchins, Joanna (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast (HM))
Woodward, Tina (100 Breast (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 400 Medley Relay)

Delta State
Perkins, Kasey (200 Breast (HM))

Drury
Bloffwitch, Skye (200 Back, 200 Fly, 200 IM, 400 IM)
Cardoza, Natalie (200 Free (HM), 500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free)
Fadel, Cara (100 Back, 200 Back, 200 IM (HM), 400 IM (HM))
Fugate, Lynsey (500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free, 400 IM)
Hoffman, Scooter (100 Back (HM), 200 IM (HM))
Holler, Shiara (50 Free (HM), 100 Back (HM), 100 Fly)
Keffer, Sarah (1000 Free, 1650 Free )
Mobley, Danielle (200 Fly (HM))
Ong, Cindy (50 Free, 100 Free, 100 Fly, 200 Fly)
Peppard, Sharon (1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free, 400 IM (HM))
Zirkle, Lindsay (50 Free (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)

Grand Valley State
Ballantine, Katy (1 mtr Diving (HM), 3 mtr Diving (HM))
Terpstra, Rachelle (3 mtr Diving)
Vandyke, Kelly (100 Breast, 200 Breast )

Henderson State
Oehlers, Vanessa (200 Fly (HM))

Indiana-PA
Plaxton, Luci (50 Free, 100 Free, 100 Back)

Indianapolis
Grunert, Megan (100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 IM, 400 IM)
Smith, Alison (200 Free)
Relays: (200 Free Relay (HM), 400 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)

Lewis University
Reetz, Brittany (100 Free (HM))

Minnesota-Mankato
Asay, Lauren (1 mtr Diving, 3 mtr Diving )

Minnesota-Moorhead
Wehri, Brooke (1 mtr Diving)

Nebraska-Omaha
Barna, Veronica (1650 Free (HM), 400 IM (HM))
Clark, Sarah (50 Free (HM))
Crook, Stacy (100 Free, 200 Free (HM))
Grogan, Jamie (1 mtr Diving (HM))
Renshaw, Ashley (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast (HM), 400 IM (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay (HM))

North Dakota
Bachmeier, Jenny (100 Back)
Lindsey, Christina (1 mtr Diving (HM), 3 mtr Diving (HM))
Merisalu, Mare (200 Back (HM))
Mertanen, Emma (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast (HM))
Mickelson, Lauren (200 Free (HM), 1000 Free (HM))
Nolz, Kari (1 mtr Diving, 3 mtr Diving )
Portelance, Jenna (1 mtr Diving (HM), 3 mtr Diving (HM))
Richmire, Sara (100 Fly (HM), 200 IM )
Wollenhaupt, Sarah (200 Back, 200 Breast (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay (HM), 400 Free Relay (HM), 200 Medley Relay (HM))

Northern Michigan
Cole, Kathie (1 mtr Diving (HM), 3 mtr Diving (HM))
Graham, Larisa (400 IM (HM))
Ruiz, Michelle (1 mtr Diving, 3 mtr Diving )

Saint Cloud State
Breunig, Danielle (200 Free (HM))
Nielsen, Sarah (3 mtr Diving)
Steffen, Sara (3 mtr Diving)
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay (HM), 200 Medley Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay (HM))

Salem Internat'l
Yuliani, Ati (1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM), 200 Fly (HM))

Seattle
Gall, Lindsey (50 Free (HM), 100 Fly (HM))
Gallagher, Marion (200 Breast (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay (HM), 400 Free Relay (HM), 200 Medley Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay (HM))

Shippensburg
Goodhart, Erin (200 Free, 500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free (HM))
Magnanelli, Kim (100 Back (HM), 200 Back )

Slippery Rock
Zuzack, Jennifer (50 Free (HM), 100 Back (HM), 200 Back (HM))

South Dakota
Schafer, Lindsey (1 mtr Diving, 3 mtr Diving )
Relays: (200 Free Relay (HM), 400 Free Relay (HM), 200 Medley Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay (HM))

Southern Connecticut
Antalosky, Tara L (100 Fly, 200 Fly )
Grant, Kim (1 mtr Diving, 3 mtr Diving (HM))
Mehringer, Stacey (200 Fly (HM))

Tampa
Degross, Jasmine (100 Fly (HM))
Halsell, Shanna (100 Back, 200 Back (HM), 100 Fly (HM), 200 IM (HM))
Majer, Jackie (100 Free (HM))
Roberts, Meridith (100 Breast, 200 Breast )
Tomlinson, Kacie (1650 Free (HM))
Treen, Shannon (200 Fly (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)

Truman State
Anderson, Brittany (100 Breast (HM))
Betsworth, Diana (100 Free, 200 Free, 500 Free)
Blose, Christina (100 Fly (HM))
Blyth, Alison (100 Fly (HM), 200 Fly )
Chadwick, Emily (100 Back (HM), 200 Back )
Dance, Sarah (100 Free, 200 Free, 200 IM, 400 IM)
Funk, Katie (500 Free (HM), 1000 Free (HM))
Gregor, Aimee (500 Free (HM))
Jensen, Whitney (50 Free, 100 Free (HM))
Kaleps-Clark, Lija K (100 Back, 200 Back, 200 IM, 400 IM)
May, Katie (1000 Free, 1650 Free, 100 Back, 200 Back)
Mcreynolds, Lindsay (500 Free (HM), 1000 Free, 1650 Free)
Moyer, Kathleen (500 Free (HM))
Osborn, Michaela (100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 IM (HM))
Pray, Krista (100 Back, 200 Back (HM))
Rocha, Meredith (100 Free (HM), 100 Fly, 200 Fly)
Vaughan, Lindsay S (200 Breast)
Wells, Sarah (200 IM (HM), 400 IM (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)

UC-San Diego
Becks, Monica (200 Free (HM))
Bell, Susan (500 Free (HM), 200 Back, 200 IM, 400 IM)
Bogard, Denise (100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 IM)
Delurgio, Rosanna (50 Free, 100 Breast, 200 Breast)
Harlan, Emily (50 Free, 100 Free )
Hyjek, Christine (200 IM (HM), 400 IM )
Kwok, Carolyn (50 Free)
Levy, Sophie (200 Free (HM), 500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free)
Lippin, Andrea (500 Free (HM), 1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM))
Podesto, Marisa (1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM))
Salisbury, Louisa (100 Breast)
Tran, Frances (100 Back (HM), 200 Back (HM), 200 Fly (HM))
Whiteley, Liz (50 Free (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)

West Chester
Balazs, Eszter (1650 Free (HM), 200 Fly (HM))
Blaxland, Jerilyn (100 Back (HM), 200 Back (HM))
Haney, Ashley (100 Breast, 200 Breast )
Keefer, Julie (200 Free (HM))
Pearsall, Mandy (500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free)
Pietzsch, Lori (1 mtr Diving)
Rowland, Leanne (100 Back (HM), 200 Back (HM), 200 IM (HM), 400 IM)
Wallace, Wendy (200 Free, 500 Free, 1000 Free (HM), 200 Back (HM))
Young, Melissa (100 Breast (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay (HM), 400 Free Relay (HM), 200 Medley Relay)

Wingate
Gold, Laura (200 Breast (HM))

WV Wesleyan
Griffith, Allison (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast (HM))
Morin, Monica (200 Fly, 400 IM (HM)) 


2005


2006 Division II - Men

Ashland
Fathallah, Omar (50 Free, 100 Free (HM), 100 Fly (HM), 200 Fly (HM))

Clarion
Clark, Sean (1 mtr Diving (HM), 3 mtr Diving )
Kilgore, Adley (50 Free)
Phillips, Brian (1 mtr Diving, 3 mtr Diving )
Saeger, Zack (1 mtr Diving, 3 mtr Diving (HM))
Relays: (400 Free Relay (HM), 200 Medley Relay (HM))

CSU Bakersfield
Al-Mansoor, Mansoor (1650 Free (HM), 100 Fly, 200 Fly)
Baier, William (500 Free, 1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM), 400 IM (HM))
Belyy, Alexey (1000 Free, 1650 Free, 200 Breast, 400 IM)
Berry, Brian (100 Fly (HM), 200 Fly, 200 IM (HM))
Brown, Laquan (1 mtr Diving)
Chaves, Quin (1650 Free (HM), 200 Fly (HM), 400 IM (HM))
Crocker, Evan (1 mtr Diving (HM), 3 mtr Diving (HM))
Dawson, Seth (200 Free (HM), 100 Back, 200 Back, 200 IM)
Gegotek, Piotr (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free)
Knoff, Kyle (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast, 200 IM (HM))
Ogren, Sean (1 mtr Diving, 3 mtr Diving )
Sissala, Sampo (100 Fly, 200 Fly, 200 IM)
Wickham, Avery (200 Free (HM), 500 Free (HM))
Zemier, Karol (100 Back (HM), 200 Back, 100 Fly (HM), 200 IM (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay (HM))

Delta State
Davis, Tripp (500 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM))
Eroksuz, Gurkan (400 IM (HM))
Goodwin, Tyler (200 Fly (HM))
Hoenig, Michael (1 mtr Diving (HM))
Jenkins, Shane (200 Fly (HM))
Koepp, Kris (100 Back (HM), 100 Fly (HM))
Oliveira, Tiago (100 Free, 200 Free )
Reis, Fernando (200 Free (HM), 500 Free (HM))
Trabona, Trohn (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay (HM), 400 Free Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay)

Drury
Campbell, Grant (1000 Free (HM))
Coup, Andrew (1 mtr Diving (HM), 3 mtr Diving (HM))
Doran, Geoff (1 mtr Diving, 3 mtr Diving )
Jiracek, Jakub (100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 IM, 400 IM)
Kuzvard, Tomas (100 Back, 200 Back, 200 IM, 400 IM)
Lewandowski, Michael (200 Free (HM), 500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free)
Mccleary, Daniel (200 Fly)
Norrie, Ryan (200 Free, 500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free)
Ortiz, Ismeal (100 Free, 100 Fly (HM))
Rowenhorst, Topher (100 Free (HM), 100 Breast, 200 IM, 400 IM)
Sloudnov, Artem (100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 IM, 400 IM)
Snyder, Mitch (500 Free (HM), 1000 Free, 1650 Free)
Weiss, Ethan (100 Back (HM), 200 Back (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)

Fairmont State
Muriel, William (200 Free (HM), 200 Fly (HM))
Tomas, Matej (200 Back, 100 Fly, 200 Fly)

Grand Valley State
Barkel, Justin (100 Breast, 200 Breast )
Kobes, Evan (100 Back)
Overway, Joel (1 mtr Diving (HM), 3 mtr Diving (HM))
Relays: (400 Free Relay (HM), 200 Medley Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay)

Henderson State
Celik, Emre (100 Back, 200 Back )
Relays: (200 Free Relay (HM), 200 Medley Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay (HM))

Indiana-PA
Glowiak, Pawel (100 Back, 200 Back (HM))

Indianapolis
Ahonen, Hanno (500 Free)
Lindauer, Jeremy (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast (HM), 200 IM (HM))
Panagi, Marios (100 Back (HM))
Roosvald, Sten (200 Fly (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay (HM), 200 Medley Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay (HM))

LeMoyne
Chidsey, Ricky (200 Back (HM))
Chidsey, William (50 Free (HM), 100 Free, 100 Back (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay (HM), 200 Medley Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay (HM))

Lewis University
Lapustin, Mihail (100 Back, 200 Back )

Missouri-Rolla
Gaul, Bill (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast (HM))
Hammond, Matt (200 Breast, 400 IM (HM))
Hug, Matt (500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free)
Scheuber, Chris (50 Free (HM))
Stensby, Travis (100 Back (HM), 200 Back, 100 Fly)
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay (HM))

North Dakota
Bancroft, Chris (1 mtr Diving, 3 mtr Diving (HM))
Brand, Andrew (200 Fly)
Ferreira, Rodrigo (50 Free, 100 Free, 100 Back, 100 Fly)
Hawley, Zach (3 mtr Diving (HM))
Knight, Eric (50 Free (HM))
Mraule, Jason (100 Back (HM))
Musselwhite, Jonathan (200 Back (HM))
Pereira, Pedro (50 Free (HM), 100 Breast )
Rollins, Adam (100 Free (HM), 200 Free (HM))
Schneider, Jeff (100 Breast, 200 Breast (HM))
Starkweather, Josh (3 mtr Diving (HM))
Swanholm, Ben (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast (HM))
Westergren, Per (100 Free (HM), 200 Free (HM))
Zabler, Dan (200 Fly, 400 IM (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)

Ouachita Baptist
Achey, Chris (100 Back, 200 Back, 100 Fly)
Condorelli, Vicente (500 Free (HM), 1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free)
Ferraro, Marco (200 Free, 500 Free (HM), 1000 Free (HM))
Frankenberger, Paul (50 Free (HM), 100 Free (HM))
Ladrat, Valery (100 Breast, 200 Breast )
Sintjago, Rinaldo (50 Free (HM), 100 Free (HM))
Szilagyi, Adam (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay (HM), 400 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay)

Saint Cloud State
Eiden, Ross (1 mtr Diving (HM), 3 mtr Diving (HM))
Jimerson, Nate (1 mtr Diving, 3 mtr Diving )

Saint Rose
Kavanagh, Matt (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free)

Seattle
Coley, Chris (100 Fly, 200 Fly )
Relays: (400 Free Relay (HM), 200 Medley Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay (HM))

Shippensburg
Owen, Mike (200 Free (HM), 500 Free (HM), 1000 Free (HM))

South Dakota
Murman, John (50 Free (HM))

Southern Connecticut
Haines, Chris M (200 Free)
May, Andrew A (400 IM (HM))
O'Neill, Ben L (1 mtr Diving (HM), 3 mtr Diving )
Shupe, Denny D (1000 Free (HM))
Wood, John M (1 mtr Diving (HM), 3 mtr Diving )
Relays: (200 Free Relay (HM), 400 Free Relay (HM))

Tampa
Klee, Daniel (50 Free, 100 Free (HM))
Mattingly, Mathew (100 Fly (HM), 200 IM (HM))
Merritt, Kyle (200 Back (HM))
Tedhams, Cole (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free)
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay (HM))

Truman State
Fletcher, Robert (100 Back (HM), 200 Back (HM))
Otis, Josh (200 IM, 400 IM (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 200 Free Relay (HM), 400 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay (HM))

UC-San Diego
Baier, Michael (200 Breast (HM), 200 IM (HM), 400 IM)
Fuller, Tim (100 Free (HM))
Hardy, Steven (200 Back (HM), 200 IM (HM))
Hsiao, Evan (100 Breast)
Nordstrom, Lars (50 Free (HM))
Skewes, Andrew (1 mtr Diving, 3 mtr Diving )
Tourtellotte, Joel (200 Free, 500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay (HM), 400 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)

Wayne State University
Blanco, Bruno (100 Fly, 200 Fly (HM))
Erard, Aj (200 Breast (HM), 200 IM (HM), 400 IM)
Ingrao, Nick (1000 Free, 1650 Free )
Isaksson, Mathias (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast )
Markou, Nick (1650 Free (HM))
Troyer, Jared (500 Free, 1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM), 400 IM (HM))
Veiga, Guilherme (500 Free (HM), 1000 Free, 1650 Free)
Relays: (200 Free Relay (HM), 400 Free Relay (HM), 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)

West Chester
Canfield, Devin M (200 Back (HM), 100 Fly (HM))
Salomone, Chris R (500 Free, 1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM))
Shearer, Reggie L (50 Free, 100 Free )
Sherin, Jeremy B (100 Breast (HM))
Troyan, Jordy M (200 IM, 400 IM )
Zimmermann, Joerg G (100 Fly (HM), 200 Fly (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay (HM), 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay) 

2006 Division II - Women

Bloomsburg
Smith, Dianna (100 Free (HM), 200 Free (HM))

Bridgeport
Byczynska, Aleksandra (100 Back (HM), 200 Back (HM))
Duma, Raluca (200 Fly (HM))

Clarion
Besecker, Sarah (500 Free (HM))
Heebner, Brehan (100 Fly (HM), 200 Fly (HM))
Leitzinger, Lori (200 Back (HM))
Riggs, Teagan (1 mtr Diving (HM), 3 mtr Diving )
Saras, Ginny (1 mtr Diving (HM))
Simens, Denise (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast (HM))
Wolf, Jamie (1 mtr Diving, 3 mtr Diving )
Relays: (200 Free Relay (HM), 400 Free Relay (HM), 200 Medley Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay (HM))

CSU Bakersfield
Gruda, Ashley (200 Fly)
Lafranchise, Laura (1 mtr Diving, 3 mtr Diving )

Delta State
Artichuk, Jennifer (100 Fly, 200 Fly )
Thompson, Ashley (200 Breast (HM))
Relays: (400 Free Relay (HM), 200 Medley Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay (HM))

Drury
Boerner, Colleen (1 mtr Diving (HM))
Coward, Katie (200 Breast (HM))
De Oliveira, Mariana (50 Free, 100 Free, 100 Back (HM))
Fadel, Cara (100 Back, 200 Back, 400 IM)
Galic, Anita (200 Free, 500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free)
Gorman, Ashley (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free)
Peppard, Sharon (1000 Free, 1650 Free, 400 IM)
Rose, Kristie (100 Breast, 200 Breast (HM))
Slattery, Janelle (100 Back, 200 Back (HM), 100 Fly, 200 Fly)
Yee, Lauren (400 IM (HM))
Zirkle, Lindsay (50 Free, 100 Free )
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 400 Medley Relay)

Edinboro
Heath, Brooke (100 Breast, 200 Breast )

Grand Valley State
Hillson, Jennifer (3 mtr Diving (HM))
Meerman, Kelly (100 Breast (HM))
Prelewitz, Raelyn (3 mtr Diving (HM))
Thayer, Jenna (100 Fly, 200 Fly (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay (HM), 400 Free Relay (HM), 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)

Indiana-PA
Plaxton, Luci (50 Free, 100 Free, 100 Back)

Indianapolis
Crosby, Valerie (100 Fly (HM))
Miller, Ellie (1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM))
Murray, Katie (400 IM (HM))
Smith, Alison (200 Free, 100 Back (HM), 200 Back (HM))
Spohr, Holly (50 Free, 100 Free )
Stevens, Niki (200 Breast (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay (HM), 400 Free Relay (HM), 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay (HM))

LeMoyne
Lesher, Alison (200 Fly, 400 IM (HM))

Minnesota-Mankato
Degner, Kaitlin (50 Free (HM))
Sandeberg, Katrina (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast (HM))
Schlingmann, Holly (1 mtr Diving (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay (HM), 200 Medley Relay (HM))

Nebraska-Kearney
Atterbury, Jennifer (3 mtr Diving (HM))

Nebraska-Omaha
Grogan, Jamie (1 mtr Diving, 3 mtr Diving (HM))
Hessel, Jessica (50 Free (HM), 100 Fly (HM), 200 Fly)
Kafka, Sheena (1 mtr Diving)
Kline, Lindsey (500 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM))
Lawonn, Janel (1 mtr Diving (HM))
Renshaw, Ashley (100 Breast, 200 Breast, 400 IM (HM))
Wemhoff, Lisa (50 Free (HM), 100 Free (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay (HM))

North Dakota
Bachmeier, Jenny (100 Back (HM), 200 Back (HM))
Busso, Natalia (200 Free (HM))
Dorsher, Madonna (50 Free (HM), 100 Free )
Gordon, Rachel (100 Back (HM), 200 Back (HM))
Kiczula, Beth (100 Free (HM), 100 Fly (HM))
Lindsey, Christina (1 mtr Diving, 3 mtr Diving )
Mickelson, Lauren (200 Free (HM), 500 Free (HM), 1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM))
Nolz, Kari (1 mtr Diving)
Varichak, Kari (3 mtr Diving (HM))
Visina, Danielle (3 mtr Diving)
Wollenhaupt, Sarah (100 Back (HM), 100 Breast, 200 Breast)
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)

Northern Michigan
Ruiz, Michelle (1 mtr Diving (HM))

Ouachita Baptist
Engibous, Catherine (500 Free (HM), 1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM))
Lubinski, Annalisa (500 Free, 1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM))
Norton, Brittany (100 Fly (HM))
Patterson, Kate (100 Free (HM))
Watson, Sarah (100 Back, 200 Back )
Relays: (200 Free Relay (HM), 400 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay (HM))

Saint Cloud State
Emil, Alise (100 Fly)
Nielsen, Sarah (1 mtr Diving (HM), 3 mtr Diving (HM))
Steffen, Sara (1 mtr Diving, 3 mtr Diving )
Vieau, Jackie (100 Free (HM))
Willis, Kendra (3 mtr Diving (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay (HM), 400 Free Relay, 400 Medley Relay (HM))

Saint Leo
Carusone, Julie (100 Breast, 200 Breast, 400 IM)

Seattle
Gall, Lindsey (50 Free (HM), 100 Fly )
Vanha, Anna (200 Fly)
Relays: (200 Free Relay (HM), 400 Free Relay (HM), 200 Medley Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay (HM))

Shippensburg
Snyder, Jill (100 Breast (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay (HM), 400 Free Relay (HM), 200 Medley Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay (HM))

South Dakota
Bjorlie, Stacy (50 Free, 100 Free (HM))
Gordon, Megan (100 Back (HM), 200 Back )
Rolfe, Leita (400 IM (HM))
Smolczyk, Jill (1 mtr Diving, 3 mtr Diving (HM))
Wagoner, Erin (100 Fly)
Wass, Brianna (100 Free (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay (HM), 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)

Southern Connecticut
Antalosky, Tara L (100 Fly, 200 Fly (HM))
Browning, Amy K (200 Free (HM), 200 Fly (HM))
Navarro, Carolynn E (500 Free (HM), 1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free)

Tampa
Hardin, Mariesa (100 Breast (HM))
Hastings, Chelsea (200 Free, 100 Back, 200 Back)
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay)

Truman State
Anderson, Brittany (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast, 400 IM (HM))
Anderson, Erika (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast (HM), 400 IM (HM))
Brunsman, Brigit J (100 Breast, 200 Breast (HM))
Dempsey, Jacqui L (200 Free, 500 Free (HM), 1000 Free (HM))
Funk, Katie (200 Free (HM), 500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free)
Greenwood, Emily (100 Back, 200 Back )
Gregor, Aimee (500 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM))
Harp, Laura D (100 Fly (HM))
Jensen, Whitney (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free)
Kaleps-Clark, Lija K (100 Back, 200 Back, 400 IM)
Lemaster, Jessie (1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free )
Mcreynolds, Lindsay (1650 Free (HM))
Polette, Molly C (200 Free, 500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free)
Pufall, Emily K (50 Free (HM), 200 Free (HM))
Vaughan, Lindsay S (200 Breast, 200 Fly (HM), 400 IM (HM))
Welsh, Katie E (200 Fly (HM), 400 IM )
Wodstrchill, Whitney N (500 Free, 1000 Free, 200 Back, 400 IM)
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)

UC-San Diego
Bell, Susan (100 Back, 200 Back (HM), 400 IM)
Bohn, Kendall (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast )
Harlan, Emily (50 Free, 100 Free )
Levy, Sophie (200 Free, 500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free)
Lippin, Andrea (500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free)
Margrave, Jennie (3 mtr Diving)
Panis, Aubrey (50 Free (HM), 100 Back (HM), 200 Back (HM))
Salisbury, Louisa (100 Breast)
Simonds, Shannon (100 Free (HM), 200 Free (HM), 500 Free (HM))
Sims, Jennifer (100 Fly (HM), 200 Fly )
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)

Wayne State University
Barczak, Erika (1 mtr Diving (HM), 3 mtr Diving )

West Chester
Balazs, Eszter (1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM))
Dumitru, Kathrin (100 Breast, 200 Breast, 100 Fly, 200 Fly)
Jones, Kate S (50 Free (HM))
Kilfeather, Kori N (100 Fly (HM), 200 Fly (HM))
Kollar, Katie M (200 Free (HM))
Leane, Tammy (500 Free, 1000 Free, 200 Back, 400 IM)
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay (HM), 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay) 


2007 Division II - Men

Ashland
Fathallah, Omar (50 Free, 100 Free (HM), 100 Fly (HM), 200 Fly)
Madsen, Jesper (200 Breast, 400 IM (HM))

Clarion
Kane, James (1 mtr Diving, 3 mtr Diving )
Kerr, Mike (100 Back (HM))
Kilgore, Adley (50 Free, 100 Free (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay (HM), 800 Free Relay (HM), 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay (HM))

Delta State
Posthumus, Steve (100 Back (HM), 200 Back (HM))
Reis, Fernando (200 Free (HM), 500 Free )
Sereda, Roman (100 Fly (HM), 200 IM (HM))
Trabona, Trohn (100 Breast)
Relays: (200 Free Relay (HM), 400 Free Relay (HM), 800 Free Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay (HM))

Drury
Campbell, Grant (500 Free (HM), 1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM))
Coup, Andrew (1 mtr Diving, 3 mtr Diving (HM))
Fesenko, Kyrillo (500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free (HM), 400 IM)
Huang, Yiwen (50 Free, 100 Free, 100 Fly, 200 Fly)
Kearbey, Kyle (100 Free, 100 Fly (HM), 200 Fly)
Kuzvard, Tomas (200 Back, 200 Fly, 200 IM, 400 IM)
Macgillivary, Kurtis (500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free, 400 IM)
Ortiz, Ismeal (50 Free, 100 Free, 100 Fly)
Sloudnov, Artem (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast, 200 IM, 400 IM)
Snyder, Mitch (500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free)
Weiss, Ethan (100 Back (HM), 200 Back (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)

Fairmont State
Tomas, Matej (200 Back, 100 Fly, 200 Fly)

Gannon
Gibson, Todd (1 mtr Diving (HM), 3 mtr Diving (HM))

Grand Valley State
Overway, Joel (3 mtr Diving (HM))

Henderson State
Degeus, David (200 Breast (HM))
Prince, Jared (100 Breast (HM))
Rossin, Renan (100 Breast, 200 Breast, 100 Fly (HM), 200 IM)
Smith, Donald (200 Breast (HM))
Tungac, Onat (100 Back)
Relays: (200 Free Relay (HM), 400 Free Relay (HM), 800 Free Relay (HM), 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)

Indiana-PA
Glowiak, Pawel (100 Back, 200 Back (HM), 200 IM (HM))

Indianapolis
Ahonen, Hanno (200 Free (HM), 500 Free (HM))
Arestis, Alex (50 Free (HM), 100 Free, 200 Free)
Lindauer, Jeremy (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast, 200 IM (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 400 Medley Relay (HM))

Indianapolis
Relays: (400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay)

LeMoyne
Chidsey, Ricky (100 Back (HM), 200 Back (HM))

Lewis University
Brown, Adam (500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free, 200 Fly (HM))
Lapusti, Michael (100 Back, 200 Back, 200 IM (HM))
Zimmer, Jared (1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free )

Metro State
Rhoades, Ken (1 mtr Diving, 3 mtr Diving )

Minnesota State
Wahle, Marty (200 Back, 200 Fly (HM), 200 IM)

Minnesota-Mankato
Wahle, Marty (400 IM (HM))
Relays: (400 Free Relay (HM))

Missouri-Rolla
Adams, Matt (100 Breast, 100 Fly (HM), 200 IM)
Calcara, David (200 Breast (HM))
Hammond, Matt (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast (HM), 400 IM)
Hug, Matt (200 Free, 500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free)
Kammer, Kyle (200 Back (HM))
Stensby, Travis (100 Back, 200 Back (HM), 100 Fly)
Trowbrid, Andrew (1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)

North Dakota
Bancroft, Chris (1 mtr Diving, 3 mtr Diving (HM))
Buhr, Anthony (50 Free (HM))
Ferreir, Rodrigo (50 Free, 100 Back, 200 Back)
Ferreira, Rodrigo (100 Fly)
Fillingham, Chase (500 Free (HM), 1000 Free, 1650 Free (HM), 400 IM)
Hawley, Zach (1 mtr Diving (HM))
Hoenig, Michael (1 mtr Diving (HM), 3 mtr Diving (HM))
Knight, Eric (50 Free (HM), 100 Free )
Moraes, Daniel (100 Free (HM), 200 Free, 500 Free (HM), 200 IM)
Pereira, Pedro (50 Free, 100 Breast, 200 Breast)
Westergren, Per (100 Free (HM), 200 Free (HM))
Zabler, Dan (1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free, 200 Fly, 400 IM (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)

Ouachita Baptist
Badalac, Radu (50 Free (HM), 200 Free, 100 Back, 200 Back)
Condore, Vicente (1000 Free (HM))
Eubanks, Hal (100 Breast)
Ladrat, Valery (200 Breast (HM))
Riddle, James (500 Free (HM), 400 IM (HM))
Silva, Nelson (500 Free (HM), 200 Back, 200 Fly (HM), 400 IM)
Relays: (200 Free Relay (HM), 400 Free Relay (HM), 800 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)

Post
Relays: (400 Free Relay (HM))

Saint Cloud State
Jimerson, Nate (1 mtr Diving, 3 mtr Diving )

Saint Rose
Birchak, Brandon (1 mtr Diving, 3 mtr Diving )

Seattle
Chiu, Bryson (200 Breast (HM), 200 IM (HM))
Coley, Chris (100 Fly, 200 Fly )
Djang, Doug (100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 IM (HM))
Morrison, Jeff (100 Breast (HM))
Smith, Gordon (200 Free (HM), 500 Free (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay (HM), 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay (HM))

South Dakota
Moir, Cole (1 mtr Diving, 3 mtr Diving )

Southern Connecticut
Flores, Jason (1 mtr Diving (HM), 3 mtr Diving )
Vitagliano, Dan R (200 Free)

Tampa
Dagash, Roman (200 Fly (HM))
Furrer, Tyler (500 Free (HM), 1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free)

Truman State
Applegate, Tom M (50 Free (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay (HM), 800 Free Relay (HM), 200 Medley Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay (HM))

UC-San Diego
Ancona, Devin (100 Back (HM))
Dong, Jacob (200 Breast (HM))
Fuller, Tim (50 Free (HM), 100 Free, 200 Free (HM))
Gordh, Daniel (3 mtr Diving (HM))
Hardy, Steven (100 Back (HM), 200 Back (HM), 200 IM (HM), 400 IM (HM))
Hsiao, Evan (100 Breast, 200 Breast )
Marin, Jesse (100 Fly (HM), 200 Fly (HM))
Oliver, Jp (200 Free, 200 Fly (HM))
Perdew, Dan (50 Free, 100 Free )
Skewes, Andrew (1 mtr Diving (HM), 3 mtr Diving (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)

Wayne State University
Bedran, Cauli (100 Free (HM), 100 Back (HM))
Bergstrom, Per (100 Free (HM))
Blanco, Bruno (100 Fly, 200 Fly (HM))
Bolt, Cayce (1 mtr Diving (HM), 3 mtr Diving )
Erard, A.J. (200 IM (HM), 400 IM )
Fleming, Dan (1 mtr Diving (HM))
Leix, Matt (1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM))
Pacheco, Luiz (100 Back)
Totten, Chris (1 mtr Diving (HM), 3 mtr Diving )
Tour, Christer (100 Breast, 200 Breast )
Troyer, Jared (1000 Free, 1650 Free (HM), 200 Fly, 400 IM (HM))
Veiga, Guilherme (500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free)
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)

West Chester
Bernardes, Max J (1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM), 400 IM (HM))
Canfiel, Devin M (100 Back, 200 Back )
Canfield, Devin M (100 Fly (HM))
Fansl, Brendan M (50 Free (HM))
Fanslau, Brendan M (200 Free (HM))
Golebiewsk, Matt (100 Free (HM), 500 Free )
Golebiewski, Matt (200 Free)
Malopol, Marek G (100 Breast (HM))
Marcum, Bill A (50 Free (HM))
Ostrowski, Bartosz K (100 Free (HM), 200 Free (HM), 200 IM)
Saeger, Zack (1 mtr Diving, 3 mtr Diving (HM))
Salamone, Chris R (200 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM))
Sherin, Jeremy B (100 Breast (HM))
Zimmerman, Joerg G (200 Fly (HM))
Zimmermann, Joerg G (100 Fly (HM))
Relays: (400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay (HM), 200 Medley Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay (HM))

Wingate
Chagas, Gus (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 100 Fly)
Corcoran, Kyle (200 IM, 400 IM (HM))
Parks, Brian (100 Back (HM), 200 Back (HM))
Vlashchen, Sergey (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay (HM), 400 Free Relay (HM), 200 Medley Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay)

2007 Division II - Women

Alaska-Fairbanks
Becker, Kelly R (200 Fly (HM))

Ashland
Dort, Megan (100 Breast (HM))
Johnsson, Jenny (500 Free (HM), 1000 Free (HM), 200 Back (HM), 400 IM)
Relays: (200 Medley Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay (HM))

Bloomsburg
Smith, Dianna (100 Free (HM), 200 Free (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay (HM), 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay)

Bridgeport
Bycz, Aleksandra (100 Back (HM), 200 IM (HM))
Duma, Raluca (100 Fly)
Molnar, Viki (50 Free (HM), 100 Free, 200 Free)
Relays: (800 Free Relay (HM), 200 Medley Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay (HM))

C.W. Post
Relays: (200 Free Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay (HM))

Clarion
Burgess, Becca (200 Free (HM))
Cattoni, Sari (200 IM (HM))
Clarke, Kristy (200 Free (HM))
Gardone, Jena (1 mtr Diving, 3 mtr Diving (HM))
Hanzl, Brittany (100 Free (HM))
Leitzinger, Lori (100 Back (HM), 200 Back )
Riggs, Teagan (1 mtr Diving, 3 mtr Diving )
Saras, Ginny (1 mtr Diving, 3 mtr Diving )
Simens, Denise (100 Breast, 200 Breast (HM))
Wolf, Jamie (1 mtr Diving, 3 mtr Diving )
Relays: (200 Free Relay (HM), 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay (HM))

Delta State
Artichuk, Jennifer (100 Fly)
Perkins, Kasey (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast (HM))
Thompson, Ashely (200 Breast (HM))
Willis, Hannah (100 Back (HM), 200 Back (HM))
Relays: (400 Medley Relay (HM))

Drury
Bader, Lauren (3 mtr Diving (HM))
Boerner, Colleen (1 mtr Diving, 3 mtr Diving (HM))
Chambers, Megan (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast (HM), 200 IM, 400 IM (HM))
De Oliveira, Mariana (50 Free, 100 Free, 100 Fly (HM))
Fadel, Cara (500 Free, 1000 Free, 200 Back, 200 IM)
Garro, Eunate (50 Free, 100 Free, 100 Fly (HM))
Hua, Jing (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 100 Back)
Musch, Abbey (100 Breast (HM), 200 Fly (HM), 400 IM)
Peppard, Sharon (1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM), 400 IM (HM))
Rose, Kristie (100 Breast, 200 Breast )
Slatter, Janelle (100 Back, 200 Back, 200 Fly)
Slattery, Janelle (100 Fly)
Xaio, Juan You (100 Breast, 200 Breast, 100 Fly (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)

Edinboro
Heath, Brooke (100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 IM)

Grand Valley State
Hillson, Jennifer (3 mtr Diving)
Prelewitz, Raelyn (1 mtr Diving (HM))
Thayer, Jenna (100 Fly (HM))
Relays: (200 Medley Relay (HM))

Indianapolis
Crosby, Valerie (100 Fly)
Miller, Ellie (200 Free (HM), 500 Free (HM), 1000 Free, 1650 Free)
Smith, Alison (200 Free, 200 Back (HM))
Spohr, Holly (50 Free, 100 Free (HM))
Tafur, Isabela (50 Free (HM), 100 Free, 200 Free (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 400 Medley Relay)

Indianapolis
Relays: (400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay)

Kutztown
Singer, Ashley (200 Free (HM), 500 Free (HM))

LeMoyne
Lesher, Alison (200 Fly)

Lewis University
White, Stephanie (200 Breast (HM))

Limestone
Wic, Donna-Marie (200 Back (HM))

Minnesota State
Krych, Angela (100 Back (HM))

Minnesota-Mankato
Sandeberg, Katrina (200 IM (HM))
Relays: (800 Free Relay (HM))

Minnesota-Moorhead
Gusewelle, Ann (100 Breast (HM))
Jipson, Samantha (1 mtr Diving (HM))

Nebraska-Omaha
Barna, Ashley (1650 Free (HM))
Hessel, Jessica (50 Free (HM), 100 Free (HM), 200 Fly (HM))
Kline, Lindsey (1650 Free (HM))
Renshaw, Ashley (200 IM (HM))
Wemhoff, Lisa (50 Free (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay (HM), 800 Free Relay (HM))

North Dakota
Busso, Natalia (200 Free, 500 Free, 1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM))
Carlson, Jessica (1650 Free (HM))
Deshaw, Cathryn (100 Back (HM), 200 Back (HM), 200 IM (HM))
Digregori, Kathi (200 Fly (HM))
Dorsher, Madonna (50 Free (HM), 100 Free (HM))
Gormall, Carissa (50 Free, 100 Free )
Nolz, Kari (3 mtr Diving (HM))
Varichak, Kari (1 mtr Diving, 3 mtr Diving )
Wollenhau, Sarah (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast, 200 IM (HM))
Wollenhaupt, Sarah (200 IM (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay)

Ouachita Baptist
Engib, Catherine (500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free)
Norton, Brittany (1650 Free (HM))
Vickroy, Lauren (200 Free (HM))
Watson, Rachel (100 Free (HM), 100 Breast (HM), 200 IM (HM))
Watson, Sarah (100 Back, 200 Back, 200 IM)
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay)

Post
Andersso, Mariel (100 Back, 200 Back )
Esposi, Jennifer (200 Fly)
Esposito, Jennifer (100 Fly (HM))
Relays: (200 Medley Relay (HM))

Saint Cloud State
Berkeland, Kelsey (1 mtr Diving (HM), 3 mtr Diving (HM))
Edelbrock, Kayla (1 mtr Diving (HM))
Willis, Kendra (1 mtr Diving, 3 mtr Diving )

Saint Leo
Carusone, Julie (200 IM)

Shippensburg
Relays: (200 Free Relay (HM), 400 Free Relay (HM), 800 Free Relay (HM), 200 Medley Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay (HM))

South Dakota
Anderson, Kasey (1 mtr Diving (HM))
Bjorlie, Stacy (50 Free)
Gordon, Megan (100 Back, 200 Back )
Kluth, Emilie (1 mtr Diving (HM), 3 mtr Diving )
Rolfe, Leita (200 Breast (HM), 200 IM (HM), 400 IM (HM))
Smolczyk, Jill (1 mtr Diving, 3 mtr Diving )
Wagoner, Erin (100 Fly)
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay (HM))

Southern Connecticut
Bronson, Ali S (1 mtr Diving (HM), 3 mtr Diving (HM))
Hall, Cody B (1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM), 200 Fly, 400 IM (HM))
Meleg, Katie A (100 Back (HM), 200 Back (HM))
Sundel, Emily V (1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free )
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay (HM))

Tampa
Bardin, Jessie (100 Free (HM), 200 Free, 500 Free)
Hastings, Chelsea (200 IM)
Jenkin, Jennifer (200 Back (HM))
Jenkins, Jennifer (400 IM (HM))
Mulbarg, Meghann (500 Free (HM), 1000 Free (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay (HM), 400 Free Relay (HM), 800 Free Relay)

Truman State
Aherne, Kate J (50 Free, 100 Free, 100 Back)
Ande, Brittany B (100 Breast, 200 Breast (HM), 200 IM (HM))
Anderson, Brittany (200 IM (HM))
Anderson, Brittany B (400 IM (HM))
Anderson, Erika (200 IM (HM))
Brunsm, Brigit J (100 Breast (HM), 200 Breast (HM))
Dempse, Jacqui L (500 Free (HM))
Greenwo, Emily N (100 Back)
Harp, Laura D (100 Fly (HM), 200 Fly (HM), 200 IM (HM))
Kaleps-Clark, Lija K (100 Back (HM), 200 Back, 200 IM, 400 IM)
Lemast, Jessie A (500 Free (HM), 1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free)
Polette, Molly C (200 Free, 500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free)
Pufall, Emily K (50 Free (HM), 200 Free )
Vaugh, Lindsay S (1000 Free, 200 Breast, 200 Fly)
Vaughan, Lindsay S (400 IM (HM))
Welsh, Katie E (200 Fly (HM), 200 IM, 400 IM)
Wodstrchill, Whitney N (500 Free, 1000 Free, 200 Back, 400 IM)
Relays: (200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)

UC-San Diego
Bell, Susan (200 IM, 400 IM )
Bohn, Kendall (100 Breast, 200 Breast )
Harlan, Emily (50 Free, 100 Free )
Holman, Karla (100 Fly, 200 Fly )
Lippin, Andrea (1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free )
Panis, Aubrey (200 Free, 200 Back (HM))
Simonds, Shannon (200 Free (HM), 500 Free (HM), 200 IM, 200 IM (HM))
Sims, Jennifer (100 Fly, 200 Fly )
Whiteley, Liz (50 Free (HM))
Relays: (400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)

Wayne State University
Barczak, Erika (1 mtr Diving (HM))
Duff, Melissa (500 Free (HM), 1650 Free (HM))
Harrigan, Katie (100 Back (HM))
Hogle, Elaina (200 Fly, 200 IM (HM), 400 IM (HM))
Leix, Laura (200 Fly (HM))
St. Andr, Ashley (500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free)
Torres, Venessa (3 mtr Diving (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay (HM), 400 Free Relay (HM), 800 Free Relay (HM), 200 Medley Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay (HM))

West Chester
Borkow, Jackie A (50 Free (HM), 100 Free (HM), 100 Back)
Brossea, Katie E (500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free)
Brosseau, Katie E (400 IM)
Dumitru, Kathrin (100 Breast, 200 Breast, 100 Fly, 200 IM)
Kilfeath, Kori N (200 Fly (HM))
Kilfeather, Kori N (100 Fly (HM))
Varas, Heather M (3 mtr Diving (HM))
Relays: (200 Free Relay (HM), 400 Free Relay (HM), 800 Free Relay (HM), 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)

Wingate
Golesorkhi, Lara (100 Fly (HM))
Vlashchen, Maria (100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 IM)
Relays: (200 Free Relay (HM), 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)